Skyveiw Quad

GIRLS

100: 1, Marema, Maddisen, Shepherd, 13.61. 2, Berry, Brooke, Skyview, 13.70. 3, Clause, Madison, Skyview, 14.20. 4, Schwartzkopf, Hannah, Skyview, 14.49. 5, White, Madison, Shepherd, 14.60. 6, Dodd, Taveah, St Labre, 15.49.

400: 1, Ferguson, Kailey, Shepherd, 1:06.1. 2, Two Moons, Destynee, St Labre, 1:08.95.

200: 1, Clause, Madison, Skyview, 29.77. 2, Ferguson, Kailey, Shepherd, 30.17. 3, Two Moons, Destynee, St Labre, 30.56. 4, Johnson, Kathy, Shepherd, 31.14. 5, Standsoverbull, Lena, Plenty Coups, 31.21. 6, Sisolak, Sarah, St Labre, 31.33.

800: 1, Spartz, Isabel, Skyview, 2:56.02. 2, Moberly, Aiyana, Skyview, 2:57.06. 3, Kelly, Natalie, Shepherd, 3:09.96. 4, Brower, Kathyrn, Skyview, 3:11.39. 5, Red Star, Rose, St Labre, 3:15.88. 6, Spoja, Monroe, Skyview, 3:20.60..

1,600: 1, Two Moons, Destynee, St Labre, 6:01.79. 2, Standsoverbull, Lena, Plenty Coups, 6:06.39. 3, Lundin, Keani, Shepherd, 6:47.65. 4, Spartz, Isabel, Skyview, 6:53.74. 5, Kelly, Sophie, Shepherd, 6:56.56. 6, Fogle, Hailey, Shepherd, 7:02.31.

3,200: 1, Standsoverbull, Lena, Plenty Coups, 13:33.04. 2, Lundin, Keani, Shepherd, 15:10.16. 3, Kelly, Sophie, Shepherd, 15:11.17. 4, Fogle, Hailey, Shepherd, 15:58.91. 5, Brower, Kathyrn, Skyview, 16:18.43.

100 Hurdles: 1, Berry, Brooke, Skyview, 16.47. 2, Murdock, Jaycee, Shepherd, 18.05. 3, Snyder, Mia,  Skyview, 18.20. 4, Soennichsen, Lexsi, Broadview-Lavina, 19.73. 5, Dreese, Hannah, Broadview-Lavina, 20.89. 6, Pearson, Annie, Skyview, 21.32.

300 Hurdles: 1, Snyder, Mia, Skyview, 54.98. 2, Murdock, Jaycee, Shepherd, 55.99. 3, Pearson, Annie, Skyview, 1:02.49. 4, Kelly, Natalie, Shepherd, 1:04.12. 5, Hayes, Anastasia, Broadview-Lavina, 1:13.78.

400 Relay: 1, Shepherd A 56.09.

1,600 Relay: 1, Shepherd A 4:49.19. 2, St Labre A 5:14.58.

High Jump: 1, Finley, Arianna, Skyview, 4-0. 1, Skinner, Piper, Shepherd, 4-0.

Pole Vault: 1, Dreese, Hannah, Broadview-Lavina, 6-6. 1, Clause, Madison,  Skyview, 6-6. 3, Peterson, Laura, Skyview, 6-0.

Long Jump: 1, Berry, Brooke, Skyview, 16-3.5. 2, Skinner, Piper, Shepherd, 12-10. 3, Standsoverbull, Lena, Plenty Coups, 12-8.5. 4, Red Star, Rose, St Labre, 12-0.5. 4, Gregoroff, Charlie, Broadview-Lavina, 12-0.5. 6, Hayes, Anastasia, Broadview-Lavina, 11-10. 6, Dodd, Taveah, St Labre, 11-10.

Triple Jump: 1, Hayes, Anastasia, Broadview-Lavina, 23-0.

Shot Put: 1, Tulimaiau, Danara, Skyview, 30-8.5. 2, Chandler, Kelsey, St Labre, 30-6.5. 3, Harris, Cami, Skyview, 30-02. 4, Reamy-Carreno, Kailee, Shepherd, 28-9. 5, Tapedo, Summer, St Labre, 28-1.5. 6, Soennichsen, Lexsi, Broadview-Lavina, 27-8.

Discus: 1, Tulimaiau, Danara, Skyview, 86-7. 2, Ekness, Faith, Shepherd, 83-0. 3, Reamy-Carreno, Kailee, Shepherd, 77-5. 4, Downing, Abigail, Shepherd, 71-5. 5, Stokes, Kendell, Skyview, 70-10. 6, Harris, Cami, Skyview, 69-5.

Javelin: 1, Rosman, Nova, Shepherd, 81-1. 2, Petty, Christina, Skyview, 81-0. 3, Dreese, Hannah, Broadview-Lavina, 79-3. 4, Ekness, Faith, Shepherd, 77-8. 5, Stollenwerk, Maria, St Labre, 71-8. 6, Chandler, Kelsey, St Labre, 65-5.

BOYS

100: 1, Hanser, William, Broadview-Lavina, 12.05. 2, Goes Ahead, Marlan, Plenty Coups, 12.09. 3, Half, Jess, St Labre, 12.43. 4, Faulk, Mason, Shepherd, 12.48. 5, Barington-Miller, Dilen, Skyview, 12.81. 6, Jodrey, Carson, Skyview, 12.84.

400: 1, Redgrave, Nick, St Labre, 54.26. 2, Pretty Weasel, Evan, St Labre, 55.08. 3, MacGillivray, Jaydan, Shepherd, 55.76. 4, Kelly, Reese, Shepherd, 57.39. 5, Morgan, Aidan, Skyview, 58.09. 6, Barington-Miller, Dilen, Skyview, 1:01.09.

200: 1, Pretty Weasel, Evan, St Labre, 24.67. 2, Faulk, Mason, Shepherd, 25.61. 3, Gorham, Nate, Shepherd, 25.82. 4, Giacomini, Caleb, Skyview, 26.02. 5, Larson, Ryker, Skyview, 26.81. 6, Hanser, William, Broadview-Lavina, 26.9.

800: 1, Richardson, Patrick, Shepherd, 2:12.55. 2, Redgrave, Nick, St Labre, 2:14.46. 3, Kelly, Reese, Shepherd, 2:22.11. 4, Hurt, Mikey, Skyview, 2:23.96. 5, Fazio, Ty, Skyview, 2:29.29. 6, Merchant, Cayden, Skyview, 2:30.75.

1,600: 1, Richardson, Patrick, Shepherd, 4:56.03. 2, Sperry, Ashe, Skyview, 5:03.95. 3, Goes Ahead, Marlan, Plenty Coups, 5:09.16. 4, Sisolak, Joshua, St Labre, 5:18.27. 5, Southworth, Kaden, Shepherd, 5:20.96. 6, Hurt, Mikey, Skyview, 5:22.52.

3,200: 1, Sperry, Ashe, Skyview, 11:11.32. 2, Goes Ahead, Marlan, Plenty Coups, 11:41.24. 3, Rosman, Taylor, Shepherd, 12:17.60. 4, Hurt, Mikey, Skyview, 12:17.99.

110 Hurdles: 1, Gorham, Nate, Shepherd, 17.32. 2, Stene, Sam, Shepherd, 18.24. 3, Gogan, Khristian, Skyview, 18.32. 4, Johnson, Jayden, Shepherd, 18.38. 5, Faulk, Mason, Shepherd, 18.54. 6, Nelson, Zane, Skyview, 19.64.

300 Hurdles: 1, Johnson, Jayden, Shepherd, 44.67. 2, Gorham, Nate, Shepherd, 45.15. 3, Gogan, Khristian, Skyview, 45.90. 4, Stene, Sam, Shepherd, 49.60. 5, Brown, Colter, Broadview-Lavina, 50.41. 6, Larson, Ryker, Skyview, 50.87.

400 Relay: 1, Shepherd A 47.34. 2, St Labre 'A' 48.39.

1,600 Relay: 1, St Labre A 3:40.58. 2, Shepherd A 3:42.41. 3, Billings Skyview A 4:08.7. 4, Broadview-Lavina A 4:25.02. 5, St Labre B 4:33.47.

High Jump: 1, Rosman, Taylor, Shepherd, 5-7. 2, Pretty Weasel, Evan, St Labre, 5-1. 2, Sanders, Peyton, Skyview, 5-01. 2, Demaray, Logan, Skyview, 5-01.

Pole Vault: 1, Wood, Tyler, Skyview, 12-0. 2, Weiland, Ethan, Sky, 11-0. 3, Pflughoft, Jon, Skyview, 10-6. 4, Nelson, Zane, Skyview, 9-6. 5, Hickes, Kyson, Skyview, 9-0.

Long Jump: 1, MacGillivray, Jaydan, Shepherd, 19-08. 2, Keever, Sean, Shepherd, 19-05.25. 3, Half, Jess, St. Labre, 15-08. 4, Hamilton, Ethan, Broadview-Lavina, 15-00.5. 5, Medicine Bull, Keeyan, St. Labre, 14-11.5. 6, Hanser, William, Broadview-Lavina, 14-06.5.

Triple Jump: 1, Fulton, Brayden, Shepherd, 37-11. 2, Keever, Sean, Shepherd, 37-02.25. 3, Dahinden, Cody, Skyview, 33-01. 4, Kiekover, Lukas, Shepherd, 31-06. 5, Brown, Hal, Broadview-Lavina, 29-10. 6, Peters, Will, Broadview-Lavina, 24-02.

Shot Put: 1, Medicine Bull, Tameron, St. Labre, 41-06.5. 2, Richardson, Aaron, Shepherd, 38-10. 3, Carlson, Benton, Skyview, 35-06. 4, Maloney, Skyler, St. Labre, 35-04.5. 5, Keever, Sean, Shepherd, 35-03. 6, Johnson, Brennan, Skyview, 32-07. 

Discus: 1, Medicine Bull, Tameron, St. Labre, 117-04. 2, Maloney, Skyler, St. Labre, 106-04. 3, Sullivan, Nathan, Skyview, 103-09. 4, Johnson, Brennan, Skyview, 97-05. 5, Big Horn, Nahshon, St. Labre, 76-01. 6, Falls Down, Reuben, St. Labre, 70-06. 

Javelin: 1, Medicine Bull, Tameron, St. Labre, 150-01. 2, Rosman, Taylor, Shepherd, 143-02. 3, Kelly, Reese, Shepherd, 133-03. 4, Fulton, Brayden, Shepherd, 130-06. 5, Baker, Jaylen, Skyview, 118-09. 6, Falls Down, Reuben, St. Labre, 113-08.

West meet

GIRLS

100: 1, Albrecht, Willa, West, 12.78. 2, Albrecht, Maddie, West, 12.80. 3, Wahl, Kellan, Central, 13.25. 4, Wolff, Jaeden, West, 13.30. 5, Murphy, Macee, Huntley Project, 13.36. 6, Boshart, Alyssa, Big Timber, 13.40.

200: 1, Albrecht, Willa, West, 26.33. 2, Albrecht, Maddie, West, 26.46. 3, Wahl, Kellan, Central, 27.18. 4, Davies, Chloe, West, 27.58. 5, Hust, Jillian, West, 28.02. 6, Boshart, Alyssa, Big Timber, 28.03.

400: 1, Wood, Jolie, Big Timber, 1:04.32. 2, Stene, Shauna, West, 1:09.12. 3, Spangrud, Trista, Big Timber, 1:10.48. 4, Blais, Erika, Forsyth, 1:11.58. 5, Sampson, Halle, West, 1:11.71. 6, Donald, Emma, Big Timber, 1:13.55.

800: 1, Lile, Natalie, Huntley Project, 2:33.31. 2, Peterson, Julia, Central, 2:36.67. 3, Lipp, Peyton, West, 2:39.88. 4, Lukasik, Hannah, West, 2:43.35. 5, Parkan, Meg, Central, 2:51.39. 6, Melcher, Becky, Forsyth, 2:51.70.

1600: 1, Lile, Natalie, Huntley Project, 5:45.85. 2, Peterson, Julia, Central, 5:47.04. 3, Keith, Alixandria, West, 6:16.90. 4, Koerper, Brettlinn, Forsyth, 6:26.72. 5, Parkan, Meg, Central, 6:28.45. 5, Melcher, Becky, Forsyth, 6:28.45.

3200: 1, Oberlander, Haylie, Huntley Project, 13:09.26. 2, Shanta Oxford, Madison, West, 13:36.05. 3, Gemmill, Megan, West, 14:49.41. 4, Dooley, Shannon, West, 14:54.01. 5, Willardson, Vanessa, West, 15:13.51.

100 Hurdles: 1, Murphy, Macee, Huntley Project, 16.50. 2, Schreder, Kaia, West, 16.85. 3, Coey, Hailey, West, 17.53. 4, Boshart, Alyssa, Big Timber, 17.82. 5, Rich, Madison, Huntley Project, 20.47. 6, Donald, Emma, Big Timber, 22.57.

300 Hurdles: 1, Montgomery, Jade, Forsyth, 56.03. 2, Rainey, Brianna, Forsyth, 56.50.

400 Relay: West 50.50. 2, Central 'A' 54.08. 3, Forsyth 54.31. 4, Central 'B' 56.94. 5, Big Timber 58.86.

1600 Relay: 1, West 'A' 4:27.10. 2, Central 4:45.80. 3, West 'B' 4:50.30. 4, Forsyth 4:59.90.

High Jump: 1, Riley, Teryn, West, 4-11. 2, Donald, Bella, Big Timber, 4-09. 3, Coey, Hailey, West, 4-07. 4, Schiffer, Cassy, Forsyth, J4-07. 5, Niebur, Lauren, Big Timber, 4-05. 6, Barns, Echo, Huntley Project, 4-03.

Pole Vault: 1, Davies, Chloe, West, 10-06. 1, Zimmerman, Emma, West, 10-06. 3, Wohlgenant, Brett, Central, 8-06. 3, Bach, Manhattan, West, J8-00. 4, Roe, Dallas, Central, 8-00. 4, Powell, Rebekah, Central, 8-0.

Long Jump: 1, Murphy, Macee, Huntley Project, 16-11.25. 2, Frideres, Lauryn, West, 16-06.5. 3, Jeter, Carolyn, West, 15-05.5. 4, Marquez, Victoria, West, 14-09. 5, Warnick, Abigail, West, 14-08. 6, Chase, Chantel, Huntley Project, 14-06.50.

Triple Jump: 1, Murphy, Macee, Huntley Project, 35-08.50. 2, Coey, Hailey, West, 33-10. 3, Wahl, Kellan, Central, 32-09.25. 4, Cookman, Jordan, Forsyth, 31-02. 5, Twitchel, McKenzie, Huntley Project, 29-03.5. 6, Rich, Madison, Huntley Project, 28-11.5.

Shot Put: 1, Campbell, Carsyn, West, 37-04. 2, Poole, Emily, Huntley Project, 36-07. 3, Williams, LaKeema, West, 34-07.25. 4, Pederson, Brooklyn, Big Timber, 33-07.75. 5, Quinlan, Chloe, Forsyth, 23-07.75. 6, Montgomery, Ailee, Forsyth, 23-06.

Discus: 1, Williams, LaKeema, West, 129-05. 2, Poole, Emily, Huntley Project, 123-09. 3, Campbell, Carsyn, West, 113-04. 4, Sedgwick, Tristen, Huntley Project, 111-11. 5, Pederson, Brooklyn, Big Timber, 81-03. 6, Oblander, Shelbie, Huntley Project, 79-00.

Javelin: 1, Poole, Emily, Huntley Project, 146-06. 2, Cookman, Jordan, Forsyth, 116-04. 3, Oblander, Shelbie, Huntley Project, 104-06. 4, Wilson, Devanie, West, 98-09. 5, McClenning, Brooke, Huntley Project, 97-01. 6, Sedgwick, Tristen, Huntley Project, 86-07.

BOYS

100: 1, Gunlikson, Casey, Big Timber, 11.18. 2, Hernandez, Austin, Huntley Project, 11.26. 3, Ambuehl, Clint, West, 11.57. 3, Ryan, Connor, West, 11.57. 5, Croy, Asher, Huntley Project, 11.63. 6, Clarin, Tucker, West, 11.82.

200: 1, Hernandez, Austin, Huntley Project, 22.73. 2, Gunlikson, Casey, Big Timber, 22.83. 3, Boroughs, Eyezayah, West, 23.23. 4, Ambuehl, Clint, West, 23.55. 5, Davies, Jack, West, 23.94. 6, Croy, Asher, Huntley Project, 24.09.

400: 1, Burns, Mitchell, Huntley Project, 53.79. 2, Jacobson, Hunter, West, 54.41. 3, Gottwals, Van, West, 54.72. 4, Luft, Tucker, West, 54.73. 4, Powell, Andrew, Central, 54.73. 6, Colenso, Noah, West, 55.31.

800: 1, Hornung, Caleb, West, 2:09.39. 2, Van Steeland, Steven, West, 2:10.74. 3, Koehn, Alexander, West, 2:12.95. 4, Colenso, Noah, West, 2:17.30. 5, Graves, Kevin, Huntley Project, 2:17.65. 6, Pierson, Micah, West, 2:19.97.

1600: 1, McCalla, Dane, Central, 4:50.60. 2, Wichman, Dylan, Central, 4:53.03. 3, Schaff, Kyle, Huntley Project, 4:59.36. 4, Petsch, Seth, West, 5:01.19. 5, Loveless, Joey, West, 5:01.76. 6, Pierson, Micah, West, 5:03.75.

3200: 1, Wichman, Dylan, Central, 10:53.85. 2, McCalla, Dane, Central, 11:08.78. 3, Aberle, Dylan, West, 11:12.26. 4, Ross, Christian, Central, 12:33.17. 5, Harrington, Sean, Central, 13:02.20. 6, Needham, Matthew, Central, 13:03.18.

110 Hurdles: 1, Hust, Chris, Huntley Project, 15.50. 2, Demars, Peter, West, 15.75. 3, Bouchard, Noah, Huntley Project, 15.82. 4, Coomes, Jaromy, West, 15.94. 5, Capser, Camden, Central, 16.04. 6, Demars, Joel, West, 16.90.

300 Hurdles: 1, Demars, Peter, West, 40.99. 2, Hust Sr, Chris, Huntley Project, 41.85. 3, Capser, Camden, Central, 43.14. 4, Pierce, Jacob, West, 43.16. 5, Coomes, Jaromy, West, 43.79. 6, Demars, Joel, West, 44.29.

400 Relay: 1, West 43.77. 2, Huntley Project 44.11. 3, Central 'C' 46.26. 4, Big Timber 47.00. 5, Central 'B' 48.55. 6, Forsyth 49.05.

1600 Relay: 1, West 3:40.00. 2, Central 'A' 3:54.48. 3, Huntley Project 3:59.90. 4, Central 'B' 4:15.00.

High Jump: 1, Bouchard, Noah, Huntley Project, 6-0. 2, Hust, Chris, Huntley Project, 5-10. 3, White Clay, Dallas, West, 5-02. 3, Pohle, Nathan, West, 5-02. 5, Tronrud, Virgil, Big Timber, J5-02.

Pole Vault: 1, Gerbasi, Marcos, West, 10-00. 2, Ridley, Traven, West, J10-0. 3, DeLeon, Michael, West, 9-06. 4, Deines, Dylan, West, 9-0. 4, Schnug, Brandon, Forsyth, 9-0. 5, Halligan, Connor, West, J9-0. 6, Sullivan, Jacob, West, J9-0.

Long Jump: 1, Byorth, Joe, Central, 20-06.50. 2, Hust, Chris, Huntley Project, 20-04. 3, Dowler, Taco, West, 19-11. 4, Laverell, Dawson, Big Timber, 18-11. 5, Bouchard, Noah, Huntley Project, 18-03. 6, Dichos, Vinece, Central, 18-0.

Triple Jump: 1, Byorth, Joe, Central, 39-10. 2, Hayden, Michael, Central, 38-11. 3, Herman, Casey, West, 37-07. 4, Lindeen, Dawson, Huntley Project, 37-05. 5, Schnug, Brandon, Forsyth, 36-02.5. 6, Krause, Niklas, Central, 35-10.5.

Shot Put: 1, Bienvenue, Jaden, West, 51-09.5. 2, Wehr, Marcus, Central, 50-09.5. 3, Slade, Carter, West, 46-00.75. 4, Grimsrud, Journey, Huntley Project, 45-01.25. 5, Bouchard, Isaiah, Huntley Project, 43-07. 6, Krivec, Jonathan, West, 40-09.25. 7

Discus: 1, Slade, Carter, West, 147-04. 2, Bienvenue, Jaden, West, 135-05. 3, Grimsrud, Journey, Huntley Project, 128-05. 4, Bouchard, Isaiah, Huntley Project, 124-11. 5, Paul, Conner, West, 117-11. 6, Schaff, Tyler, Huntley Project, 113-03.

Javelin: 1, Smith, Brock, West, 152-11. 2, Freeman, Kellen, West, 143-11. 3, Krivec, Jonathan, West, 142-08. 4, Schaff, Tyler, Huntley Project, 138-05. 5, Twitchel, Colby, Huntley Project, 133-10. 6, Frewin, Colby, West, 124-03.

Laurel Meet

GIRLS

100: 1, Strommen, RaiLeigh, Columbus, 13.47. 2, Yellowmule, Matayah, Hardin, 13.61. 3, LeBrun, Amber, Columbus, 13.84. 4, Montgomery, Aspen, Lewistown, 13.93. 5, Valdez, McKayla, Columbus, 14.11. 6, Swiss, Anne, Hardin, 14.30.

200: 1, Strommen, RaiLeigh, Columbus, 27.79. 2, LeBrun, Amber, Columbus, 28.12. 3, Yellowmule, Matayah, Hardin, 28.97. 4, Phansombun, Winnie, Lewistown, 29.84. 5, Swiss, Anne, Hardin, 30.06. 6, Karlin, Taylor, Laurel, 30.33.

400: 1, Obert, Hannah, Columbus, 1:03.83. 2, Montgomery, Aspen, Lewistown, 1:05.96. 3, Nelson, Braylynn, Columbus, 1:08.19. 4, Phansombun, Winnie, Lewistown, 1:08.85. 5, Summers, Lana, Columbus, 1:09.03. 6, Kombol, Kayla, Melstone, 1:10.75.

800: 1, Hugs, Marion, Hardin, 2:35.86. 2, Wisecup, Lizzie, Laurel, 2:50.60. 3, Parsons, Kayla, Laurel, 2:54.39. 4, Ventling, Paige, Laurel, 3:00.74. 5, Atkinson, Britnee, Laurel, 3:01.28. 6, Mark, Hannah, Hardin, 3:05.61.

1600: 1, Timm, Grace, Laurel, 5:39.84. 2, Wacker, Draya, Melstone, 5:44.83. 3, Nedens, Libby, Hardin, 5:46.50. 4, Hugs, Marion, Hardin, 5:52.70. 5, Pretty On Top, Shantell, Lodge Grass, 6:06.86. 6, Taylor, Lauren, Laurel, 6:08.23.

3200: 1, Timm, Grace, Laurel, 12:45.41. 2, Erickson, Journey, Hardin, 13:07.11. 3, Kombol, Kayla, Melstone, 13:07.70. 4, Taylor, Lauren, Laurel, 13:29.28. 5, Mourich, Andria, Laurel, 14:14.37. 6, Not Afraid, Latisha, Hardin, 14:32.28.

100 Hurdles: 1, LePage, June, Lewistown, 17.53. 2, Brand, Ashley, Lewistown, 17.76. 3, McNeil, Macie, Laurel, 18.22. 4, Goldy, Alexis, Park City, 19.37. 5, Iron, Trinity, Hardin, 20.18. 6, Coble, Abbi, Park City, 20.43.

300 Hurdles: 1, Maack, Morgan, Laurel, 52.29. 2, LePage, June, Lewistown, 52.74. 3, Brand, Ashley, Lewistown, 54.14. 4, Wagner, Grace, Laurel, 56.34. 5, Pavlovick, Cora, Lewistown, 56.91. 6, Goldy, Alexis, Park City, 58.81.

400 Relay: 1, Columbus 53.26. 2, Laurel, 53.89. 3, Lewistown 55.06. 4, Absarokee 58.85.

1600 Relay: 1, Columbus 4:26.05. 2, Lewistown 4:35.00. 3, Hardin 5:01.86.

High Jump: 1, Yellowmule, Matayah, Hardin, 4-10. 2, Rouane, Brenna, Columbus, J4-10. 3, Moreland, Larisah, Custer-Hysham, 4-08. 4, Algaard, Layne, Laurel, 4-06. 5, Wacker, Draya, Melstone, 4-04. 5, Harris, Keeli, Laurel, 4-04. 6, Verke, Blakely, Park City, J4-02.

Pole Vault: 1, Leeds, Laney, Laurel, 8-06. 2, Karlin, Taylor, Laurel, 7-0. 2, Rawhouser, Emma, Laurel, 7-0. 4, Harris, Keeli, Laurel, J7-0. 5, Craig, Torri, Laurel, 6-06. 6, Gety, Brianna, Columbus, J6-06.

Long Jump: 1, Willis, Gracey, Laurel, 15-06. 2, Rouane, Brenna, Columbus, 15-03.75. 3, Ott, Jocelyn, Reed Point-Rapelje, 14-03.25. 4, Franz, Hanna, Lewistown, 14-01.50. 5, Craig, Torri, Laurel, 13-11.75. 6, Wacker, Draya, Melstone, 13-09.25.

Triple Jump: 1, Willis, Gracey, Laurel, 33-08. 2, Brand, Ashley, Lewistown, 32-08.75. 3, Ott, Jocelyn, Reed Point-Rapelje, 31-08.25. 4, Valdez, McKayla, Columbus, 30-08. 5, Moreland, Larisah, Custer-Hysham, 30-05.25. 6, Verke, Blakely, Park City, 29-11.75.

Shot Put: 1, Zimmer, Kylie, Lewistown, 40-00. 2, Zimmer, Anna, Lewistown, 39-10. 3, Harper, Teigan, Laurel, 34-01. 4, Greer, Nikol, Laurel, 31-07. 5, Five, Marie, Hardin, 30-08. 6, Graves, Bailey, Laurel, 30-06.

Discus: 1, Zimmer, Kylie, Lewistown, 116-04. 2, Zimmer, Anna, Lewistown, 101-04. 3, Greer, Nikol, Laurel, 99-02. 4, Graves, Bailey, Laurel, 91-06. 5, Five, Marie, Hardin, 89-03. 6, Feddes, Lexi, Absarokee, 83-02.

Javelin: 1, LeFevre, Jessica, Laurel, 110-11. 2, Moreland, Larisah, Custer-Hysham, 105-01. 3, Zimmer, Anna, Lewistown, 100-00. 4, Zimmer, Kylie, Lewistown, 91-05. 5, Not Afraid, Emily, Hardin, 89-00. 6, Harris, Keeli, Laurel, 82-03.

BOYS

100: 1, Grebe, Brody, Melstone, 11.65. 2, Bear Cloud, Hunter, Hardin, 11.73. 3, Campbell, Tommy, Columbus, 11.80. 4, Galaz, Andres, Hardin, 11.85. 5, Dantic, Beau, Laurel, 11.95. 6, Zimdars, Garrett, Park City, 12.01.

200: 1, Bear Cloud, Hunter, Hardin, 23.54. 2, Grebe, Brody, Melstone, 23.83. 3, Galaz, Andres, Hardin, 24.06. 4, Little Light, Paul, Hardin, 24.20. 5, Gilpatrick, Colin, Lewistown, 24.71. 6, Branstetter, Preston, Laurel, 24.73.

400: 1, Martinez, Colby, Columbus, 55.96. 2, Meridith, Davon, Melstone, 57.50. 3, Buck Elk, Alden, Hardin, 58.42. 4, Lee, Ivan, Laurel, 58.67. 5, Lisle, Taxar, Lewistown, 1:00.32. 6, Grover, Ashton, Lewistown, 1:01.17.

800: 1, Kombol, Tyler, Melstone, 2:17.35. 2, Manders, Isaac, Laurel, 2:19.41. 3, Earles, Draven, Laurel, 2:19.65. 4, Takes Enemy, Alduran, Hardin, 2:23.30. 5, Daniels, Kaiden, Columbus, 2:23.92. 6, Shane, Kevin, Hardin, 2:24.69.

1600: 1, Hill, Trajan, Hardin, 4:51.28. 2, Ostler, Wyatt, Laurel, 4:59.90. 3, Pretty On Top, Hank, Lodge Grass, 5:01.75. 4, Kombol, Tyler, Melstone, 5:03.39. 5, Steinfeldt, Lawson, Reed Point-Rapelje, 5:04.14. 6, Black Eagle, Beau, Hardin, 5:09.59.

3200: 1, Hill, Trajan, Hardin, 10:56.82. 2, Pretty On Top, Hank, Lodge Grass, 11:05.43. 3, Ostler, Wyatt, Laurel, 11:07.58. 4, Wilson, Haden, Laurel, 11:13.64. 5, Steinfeldt, Lawson, Reed Point-Rapelje, 11:35.32. 6, VanBallegooyen, Anthony, Laurel, 11:35.62.

110 Hurdles: 1, Abell, Chris, Laurel, 15.39. 2, McNeil, Connor, Park City, 15.76. 3, Gilpatrick, Grady, Lewistown, 16.63. 4, Fester, Sawyer, Lewistown, 17.87. 5, Anderson, Ronald, Hardin, 18.05. 6, Renner, Emmet, Laurel, 19.06.

300 Hurdles: 1, Abell, Chris, Laurel, 42.55. 2, Gilpatrick, Grady, Lewistown, 44.14. 3, Renner, Emmet, Laurel, 44.87. 4, Redfield, Cayden, Hardin, 45.99. 5, Miller, Walker, Lewistown, 46.23. 6, Anderson, Ronald, Hardin, 47.64.

400 Relay: 1, Laurel 'A' 44.92. 2, Hardin 45.42. 3, Laurel 'B' 46.53. 4, Lewistown 46.64. 5, Columbus 47.06. 6, Park City 47.28.

1600 Relay: 1, Hardin 'A' 3:40.23. 2, Lewistown 3:52.08. 3, Columbus 3:54.72. 4, Hardin 'B' 3:57.21. 5, Melstone 4:00.76.

High Jump: 1, Popp, Seth, Park City, 6-00. 2, Sutton, Dylan, Columbus, 5-08. 3, Wemhoff, Colten, Columbus, 5-06. 4, Blatter, Cole, Ryegate, 5-04. 5, Anderson, Chase, Columbus, J5-02. 6, Kaufman, Brandon, Laurel, 5-02.

Pole Vault: 1, Kyhl, Easton, Laurel, 9-00. 2, Meier, Garrett, Columbus, 8-06. 3, Wemhoff, Colten, Columbus, J8-06. 4, Walker, Brady, Lewistown, J8-06. 5, Blatter, Cole, Ryegate, 8-00. 6, Ness, Ryan, Laurel, 7-00.

Long Jump: 1, Grebe, Brody, Melstone, 20-06. 2, McNeil, Connor, Park City, 20-01.25. 3, Renner, Ethan, Laurel, 19-09.50. 4, Sutton, Dylan, Columbus, 19-05. 5, Keating, Chase, Reed Point-Rapelje, 19-01.25. 6, Zimdars, Garrett, Park City, 18-06.25.

Triple Jump: 1, Bear Cloud, Hunter, Hardin, 40-05.75. 2, Keating, Chase, Reed Point-Rapelje, 40-00.25. 3, Wittmayer, Jaxon, Laurel, 39-08.75. 4, Sutton, Dylan, Columbus, 39-08.50. 5, Hayes, Wyatt, Absarokee, 37-11.25. 6, Popp, Seth, Park City, 37-02.25.

Shot Put: 1, Grebe, Brody, Melstone, 47-04. 2, Kraft, Ely, Laurel, 46-07. 3, Harrison, Mason, Lewistown, 45-08. 4, Hillis, Kane, Laurel, 41-01. 5, Walker, Brady, Lewistown, 40-10. 6, McLaughlin, Kolter, Laurel, 40-06.

Discus: 1, Kraft, Ely, Laurel, 146-06.50. 2, McNeil, Connor, Park City, 124-03. 3, Harrison, Mason, Lewistown, 115-01.50. 4, Boatman, Jeremy, Reed Point-Rapelje, 110-09. 5, Walker, Brady, Lewistown, 103-09.50. 6, Stops, Garren, Hardin, 102-03.5.

Javelin: 1, Hillis, Kane, Laurel, 162-04. 2, McNeil, Connor, Park City, 162-00. 3, Big Lake, Ambrose, Hardin, 143-07. 4, McNeil, Jace, Laurel, 133-05. 5, Kessler, Ben, Park City, 132-06. 6, Stops, Garren, Hardin, 130-06.

Load comments