Eastern AA

at Great Falls CMR

Individual Order of Finish:

103: Alejandro Madrid, Billings Senior; Tayt Rogers, Bozeman; Gentry Lamb, Billings Skyview; Wil Queer, Butte; Keagan Gransbery, Butte; Dre Coles, Great Falls; Logan Scott, Billings West; Wyatt Van Pelt, Billings West.

113: Jaiden James, Bozeman; Easton Shupe, Great Falls; Cruz Riojas, Billings Senior; Alex Kober, Billings Senior; Glory Konecny, Gillings West; RJ Low Dog, Billings West; Austin Phattavong, Great Falls; Conor Ariztia, Billings Skyview.

120: Sterling Quinn, Bozeman; Bridger Lamb, Billings Skyview; Gabe Tierney, Butte; Matthew Dewitt, Billings Skyview; Andrew Paradise, Great Falls CMR; Justen Unrein, Billings Senior; Roby Hrubes, Billings Skyview; Hunter Renville, Great Falls.

126: Leif Schroeder, Bozeman; Carter Carroll, Great Falls CMR; Jayden Ramirez, Billings Senior; Caleb Partridge, Billings Skyview; Cache Hilliard, Great Falls; Kolten Unrein, Billings Senior; Cameron Savaria, Billings Skyview; Scout Allen, Butte.

132: Charlie Klepps, Billings Senior; Lomas Braeden, Great Falls; Jose Rodriguez, Billings Skyview; Zach Williamson, Great Falls CMR; Taylor Wiers, Bozeman; Dale Kent, Butte; Tyler Skinner, Great Falls; Anthony Liva, Butte.

138: Kai Stewart, Great Falls CMR; Brock Rodrigues, Bozeman; Russell Wienholz, Great Falls; Hunter Braaton, Billings West; Thomas Klepps, Billings Senior; John Dresel, Great Falls; Quinton Spring, Great Falls CMR; Jerek Rosenleaf, Butte.

145: Chance Mclane, Bozeman; Caden Hilliard, Great Falls; Austin Ketchem, Billings Skyview; Seth Boyd, Billings West; Kole McGrath, Butte; Donovan Mahoney, Great Falls; Austin Carothers, Billings Skyview; Isaiah Murch, Billings Senior.

152: Jace Rhodes, Billings West; Keegan Mulhill, Bozeman; Caden Benboe, Billings Senior; Logan Tweddell, Billings Skyview; Cade Kay, Billings Skyview; Liam Swanson, Great Falls; Tucker Crawford, Bozeman; Quinn Sullivan, Butte.

160: Jordan Komac, Great Falls; Coy Cohenour, Bozeman; Connor Peterson, Billings Skyview; Carl Anderson, Butte; Trevor Dillon, Billings Skyview; Tyson Krahe, Great Falls; Everest Klein, Bozeman; Daniel Cassady, Billings Senior.

170: Brock Bushfield, Billings Skyview; Jacob Fritzler, Billings Senior; Kobe Moreno, Butte; Dakota Schott, Bozeman; Noah Cannon, Great Falls; Kaelan Patten, Bozeman; Trent Helman, Billings Skyview; Austin Endy, Butte.

182: Kameron Moreno, Butte; Brandon Cooper, Bozeman; Travis Tomei, Great Falls; Brenner Bushfield, Billings Skyview; Kaiden Maciel, Billings Skyview; Eryck Otto, Great Falls CMR; Rylen Fisher, Great Falls; Hunter Morse, Billings West.

205: Jarret Leinwand, Billings Senior; Alan LaRocque, Great Falls; Noah Thomas, Billings Skyview; Jensen Poirier, Great Falls; Kordell Miller, Billings West; Tony Walter, Great Falls CMR; Andrew Garcia, Billings West; Greyson Mandic, Butte.

285: Jeff Queer, Butte; Levi Malcolm, Billings West; KC Buday, Great Falls CMR; Tom Walkup, Bozeman; Nick Clawson, Billings West; Kyle Harding, Butte; Camren Spencer, Bozeman; Ethan DeRoche, Great Falls.

Western AA

at Kalispell Flathead

Individual Order of Finish:

103: Tilynne Vasquez, Kalispell Flathead; Brendan Barnes, Flathead; Bryson Danzinger, Missoula Sentinel; Cody Frost, Kalispell Glacier; Nathaniel Yargo, Helena; Jason Mandy, Helena; Corbin Likeric, Sentinel.

113: Isaac Romero, Helena; Trevin Weizlen, Missoula Big Sky; Bryce Shaffer, Flathead; Kael Willis, Glacier; Damian Naldret, Flathead; Jackson Bakken, Sentinel; Traeton Duty, Helena Capital; Bridger Beach, Glacier.

120: Hayden Azure, Capital; Tyler Codington, Capital; Tristan Little, Glacier; Cody Moats, Flathead; Dominic Battello, Flathead; Kyle Krstulich, Sentinel; Dakota Thomas, Sentinel; Lance Fretwell, Glacier.

126: Austin Murphy, Helena; Justin Kovalicky, Sentinel; Isaac Skillicorn, Big Sky; Hunter Reichert, Flathead; Braden Comer, Flathead; Brayden Terzo, Hellgate; Wyatt Schneider, Capital; Jerritt Messer, Sentinel.

132: Jaden MacNeil, Flathead; AJ Ekanger, Flathead; Reece Eckley, Sentinel; Tristan Traver, Sentinel; Dayton Evans, Big Sky; Conner May, Hellgate; Caden Willis, Glacier; Ching Man Chan, Helena.

138: Devin Crawford, Helena; Cam Hegel, Sentinel; Dougie Swanson, Big Sky; Lee Lambrecht, Capital; Hunter Meinzen, Big Sky; Noah Kovick, Capital; Beau King, Sentinel; Bo Meyer, Flathead.

145: Travis Schulte, Capital; Kyle Gordon, Big Sky; Tanner Russell, Flathead; Bridger Hall, Hellgate; Conall Powers, Sentinel; Tristan Haueswas, Big Sky; Blake Jolma, Sentinel.

152: Stormee Kipp, Big Sky; Kyle May, Big Sky; Kenyon Fretwell, Flathead; Dre Davis, Sentinel; Luke Joy, Sentinel; Joseph Battello, Flathead; Andrew Glynn, Glacier; Zachary LaPierre, Helena.

160: Garrett Rieke, Flathead; Mason Corcoran, Big Sky; Paxton Boyce, Flathead; Wyatt Shinn, Big Sky; Jase Lewis, Hellgate; Caden Gilmond, Glacier; Ian Isaacson, Capital; Peter McIntosh, Helena.

170: Payton Hume, Flathead; Colby Martin, Flathead; Chance Lee, Capital; Jacob Williams, Big Sky; Mason Torrez, Glacier; Abraxas Brydon, Hellgate; Keaton Pouliot, Capital; Albin Haglund, Sentinel.

182: Tucker Nadeau, Flathead; Dylan Goforth, Sentinel; Zane McCormick, Capital; Taylor Morton, Flathead; Camrin Doty, Sentinel; Jacob Manibusan, Helena; Josh Lee, Capital; Luke Wilson, Hellgate.

205: Bryar Newbary, Sentinel; Seth Jensen, Capital; Hunter Wellcome, Flathead; Tanner Stack, Sentinel; Ross Calhoon, Flathead; Alec McVey-Touchette, Capital; Connor DeReu, Glacier; Kendahl Odell, Big Sky.

285: Michael Lee, Flathead; Alex Paull, Flathead; Tre Krause, Glacier; Justin Jenks, Capital; Dakota Friesen, Hellgate; Larrison Stevens, Glacier; Drekin Kelly, Hellgate; Jake Slagel, Capital.

Eastern A

at Belgrade

Team Scores: Sidney 328, Havre 244.5, Lewistown 231, Hardin 155, Glendive 142, Belgrade 100, Miles City 88.5, Laurel 67.5, Billings Central 65, Livingston 40.

Individual Order of Finish

103: Kaiden Cline, Sidney; Mick Chagnon, Havre;, Wyatt Mager, Lewistown; Matt Foley, Belgrade; Kolby Hutzenbiler, Sidney; Levi Nunberg, Laurel; Colton Picco, Lewistown; Beau Black Eagle, Hardin.

113: Cooper Birdwell, Lewistown; Cameron Pleninger, Havre; Jordan Darby, Sidney; Braxton Scheeler, Miles City; Keith Pretty Weasel, Hardin; Dylan Young, Havre; Cael Nearhoof, Lewistown; Nate Rose, Belgrade.

120: Damian Leidholt, Miles City; Ryan Stewart, Havre; Kade Graves, Sidney; Quin Reno, Havre; Tanner Mannin, Lewistown; Aden Rogge, Livingston; Alex Derbyshire, Billings Central; Bryce Hirsch, Miles City.

126: Caleb Birdwell, Lewistown; Christian Dean, Sidney; Keagan Campbell, Laurel; Jared Rockwell, Belgrade; Everett Jensen, Sidney; Marc Ramirez, Havre; Brenan Hager, Miles City; Guillian Comstock, Glendive.

132: John Mears, Belgrade; Lane Paulson, Havre; Ethan Boyce, Billings Central; Waylon VanBuren, Sidney; Kolton Reid, Sidney; Hunter Popesaitke, Hardin; Jackson Dalton, Miles City; Jestin Molnar, Laurel.

138: Jace Winter, Sidney; Treyvn Nave, Lewistown; Keaton Potter, Lewistown; Jacob Morgan, Billings Central; Gage Meyer, Belgrade; Kaid Campbell, Miles City; Ronald Anderson, Hardin; Colten Reidel, Glendive.

145: Martin Wilkie, Havre; Ben Stortz, Glendive; Jace Johnson, Sidney; Duane Otto II, Lewistown; Victor Howieson, Livingston; Kayne Jonson, Laurel; Tyler Emineth, Laurel; Uriel May, Billings Central.

152: Bryce Roan, Hardin; Connor Harris, Havre; Riley Waters, Sidney; Branden Held, Glendive; Chase Farrar, Lewistown; Madon Fend, Laurel; Kon Speelmon, Miles City; Junior Cady, Lewistown.

160: Tyler Clapp, Glendive; Jett Jones, Sidney; Avery Gurney, Sidney; Conner Schwend, Hardin; Rob Gunderson, Billings Central; Landon Farrar, Lewistown; Sam Despain, Belgrade; Taylor Gopher, Havre.

170: Alex Wickens, Lewistown; Mason Dione, Havre; Brenden Roan, Hardin; Trevor Dean, Sidney; Cade Dockter, Glendive; Jazz Schroeder, Havre; Kevin Aiken, Belgrade; Colton Derenberger, Miles City.

182: Justin Zier, Hardin; Nelson Crisafulli, Glendive; Wyatt Blythe, Lewistown; Shane Gibson, Livingston; Gidion Herbel, Hardin; Ryan Wyman, Sidney; Thomas Cooper, Billings Central; Gavin Kewish, Belgrade.

205: Tyler Schaub, Havre; Sawyor Thorgerson, Sidney; Brady Boyce, Lewistown; Will Caprata, Hardin; BJ Hatcher, Laurel; Tyler Harms, Miles City; Bo Hakert, Billings Central; Brayan Amaya, Belgrade.

285: Ryan Horner, Sidney; Keegan Mires, Glendive; Austin Ratliff, Havre; Matt Fulton, Glendive; Archie Swift, Miles City; Jess Murdock, Hardin; Preston Bad Bear, Hardin; Enrique Ruiz, Belgrade.

Western A

at Columbia Falls

Team Scores: Frenchtown 246.5, Columbia Falls 214, Polson 211.5, Ronan 187, Libby 145.5, Browning 107, Hamilton 105.5, Corvallis 81, Dillon 76, Whitefish 61, Stevensville 49, Butte Central 37.5

Individual Order of Finish:

103: Eli Warner, Frenchtown; Trapper Mcallister, Ronan; Maysn Cowell, Polson; Roy Russell, Butte Central; Landen Stewart, Frenchtown; Nathan Sproul, Whitefish; Ashton Flamand, Browning; Trevor Bartel, Ronan.

113: Buddy Doolin, Libby; Walker Dyer, Frenchtown; Mateo Quinones, Polson; Rene Pierre, Polson; Kellen Robbins, Stevensville; Dean Kellogg, Whitefish; Nicolilai Blanchard, Frenchtown; Forest Wagoner, Dillon.

120: Jake Bibler, Frenchtown; Dillon Yeadon, Libby; Spencer Stagg, Ronan; Zack Morrison, Libby; Zane Walchuk, Ronan; Austin Nelson, Columbia Falls; Kedrick Baker, Polson; James Wissenback, Corvallis.

126: Michael Golden, Hamilton; Clay Fisher, Butte Central; Owen Brown, Ronan; Dante Venema, Corvallis; Brody Marcure, Frenchtown; Mason Sams, Libby; Xander Spady, Libby; John Warner, Frenchtown.

132: Bridger Wenzel, Polson; Brandon Thomas, Columbia Falls; Trey Thompson, Libby; Ayden Role, Columbia Falls; Triston Davis, Corvallis; Owen Indreland, Frenchtown; Benji Opat, Corvallis; Tommy Campbell, Browning.

138: Riley Gurr, Frenchtown; Hunter Peterson, Ronan; Bridger Williams, Hamilton; Dakota Flannery, Whitefish; Jarod Farrier, Polson; Easton Sempf, Columbia Falls; Jeffery Offenbecher, Libby; Randon Weidow, Corvallis.

145: Cameron Brown, Polson; Kyler Pancake, Stevensville; Nathan Hader, Columbia Falls; Aaron Christensen, Corvallis; Jack Eisenbarth, Whitefish; Pete Gibson, Dillon; Daylon Moore, Hamilton; Kaleb Unger, Polson.

152: Parker Adler, Polson; Cooper Hoffman, Dillon; Drew Schmitt, Corvallis; Seth Cheff, Ronan; Dustin Copeland, Hamilton; Robert Bertelsen, Whitefish; Dawson Young, Libby; Christian Wyant, Frenchtown.

160: Brent Tezak, Dillon; Michael Edwards, Frenchtown; Dan Cheff, Ronan; Braydon Stone, Columbia Falls; Hyme Anderson, Hamilton; Tim Carvey, Libby; Daniel Collins Bishop, Ronan; Joseph Anderson, Browning.

170: Ben Windauer, Columbia Falls; Hunter Fritsch, Polson; Emmit Augare, Browning; Charlie Bullcalf, Browning; Canyon Shope, Frenchtown; Tanner Wood, Libby; Ash Norris, Dillon; Hunter Riley, Stevensville.

182: Colten Mcphee, Columbia Falls; Justin Mays, Ronan; Ryan Longtime Sleeping, Browning; Tate Jones, Frenchtown; Noah Humphrey, Polson; Fisher Billsborough, Columbia Falls; Ethan Borden, Libby; Hunter Probst, Dillon.

205: Kyle Anderson, Hamilton; Jakob Freeman, Columbia Falls; Levi Downard, Frenchtown; Wesley Pablo, Ronan; Cody Miller, Frenchtown; Joe Schildt, Browning; Jasper Drake, Polson; Jacob Woods, Stevensville.

285: Taylor Gladeau, Columbia Falls; Kyler Koski, Columbia Falls; Wacey Zuback, Browning; Jesse Mecham, Frenchtown; Sam Mocabee, Ronan; Tyler Woods, Stevensville; Cyrus Sweedman, Libby; Tucker Ewalt, Corvallis.

Eastern B-C

at Baker

Team Scores: Glasgow 180, Colstrip 154, Huntley Project 139, Shepherd 84, Forsyth 77, Poplar 72, Circle 65, Wolf Point 36, Baker 26, Broadus 12.5, Frazer 2

Individual Order of Finish:

103: Clayton Donally, Huntley Project; Camron Reilly, Forsyth; Krayle Stormer, Circle; Kaholo Toves, Wolf Point.

113: Tanner Cook, Shepherd; Trisetan Kemp, Wolf Point; Alex Ost, Glasgow.

120: Colten Fast, Glasgow; Dawson Buckalew, Colstrip; Keagan Thompson, Glasgow; Dalton Amsden, Broadus; Jaxen Dean, Huntley Project; Kyler Afrank, Baker.

126: Oden Hallock, Glasgow; Lincoln Stormer, Circle; Kaden Zimmerman, Glasgow; Ashton Christman, Huntley Project; TeaJay Fulton, Forsyth; Dalton Lecoe, Baker.

132: Nathan Weber, Forsyth; Matt Reyling, Glasgow; Rylin Burns, Colstrip; Cole Becker, Circle; Sage Hutchinson, Wolf Point; Adam Beyers, Baker.

138: Jackson Currier, Colstrip; Trey Taylor, Circle; John Cremer, Glasgow; Kaelen Smith, Poplar; Quentin Wheeler, Baker.

145: Michael Weber, Forsyth; Quinn Whitmus, Wolf Point; Sam Schmidt, Huntley Project; Hunter Reum, Poplar; Lakota Schindler, Colstrip; Tyler Eggebrecht, Circle.

152: Matthew Middleton, Huntley Project; Ty Bradley, Colstrip; Angel Boyd, Poplar; Cale Swanson, Glasgow; Levi Beeler, Shepherd; Cade Buchanan, Huntley Project.

160: Dalton Herbst, Baker; Cody Blaede, Colstrip; Kameron Powell, Shepherd; Nate Gorham, Shepherd; Henry Koch, Huntley Project; Dylan Yerbich, Circle.

170: Nakoda Siegel, Colstrip; Dylan Nieskens, Glasgow; Sonny Cochran, Shepherd; Garrett Smith, Huntley Project; Tanner Geiss, Huntley Project; Trent Saunders, Shepherd.

182: Wyatt Selman, Huntley Project; Gustav Wenz, Shepherd; Tyson Sutherland, Poplar; Tel Aune, Glasgow; Justin Mueller, Shepherd.

205: Blaine Buchanan, Huntley Project; Trey Yates, Colstrip; Cooper Larson, Glasgow; Darrin Wersal, Glasgow; Cooper Lund, Baker; Thai Eggebracht, Wolf Point.

285: Merlin Whitedirt, Colstrip; Trey Pribbernow, Poplar; Lex Heberle, Forsyth; Kyle Schillinger, Circle; Mayson Phipps, Glasgow; Terry Spotted Wolf, Colstrip.

Northern B-C

at Malta

Team Scores:  Malta 195.5, Choteau 98, Valier 96, Fairfield 87, Chinook 86, Cut Bank 63.5, Fort Benton-Big Sandy 61, Simms 61, Harlem 50, Shelby 33, Conrad 12, Hays-Lodgepole 3.

Individual Order of Finish:

103: Rebecca Stroh, Chinook.

113: Dylan Riphenburg, Fairfield; Matt Connelly, Valier; Gavin Horn, Harlem; Stephen Schulze, Simms; Zach Jackson, Harlem.

120: Ken Todd, Harlem; Garrett Pruttis, Chinook; Jack Knight, Fairfield; Jay Nicholson, Malta; Colt French, Malta; Dallas Biggers, Conrad.

126: Connor Schnabel, Fort Benton-Big Sandy; Tanner VandenBos, Valier; Lucas Kinkaid, Simms; Tabris Correa, Shelby; Clay Paddock, Fairfield.

132: Callan Mears, Malta; Pete Henderson, Choteau; Andrew Andersen, Cut Bank; Darwyn Johnson, Simms; RC Skiff, Malta; Colton Liddle, Chinook.

138: Trey Simanton, Malta; Malaki Hvamstad, Fairfield; Colten Barsness, Cut Bank; Ethan Mishler, Simms; Brock Barcus, Valier; Magnus Franzen, Malta.

145: Wyatt Brusven, Shelby; Kaden Moore, Malta; Ross Reed, Chinook; James Estey, Cut Bank; Cole Staigmiller, Fairfield; Hunter Decker, Simms.

152: Ceaton Mears, Malta; Landon Taylor, Fort Benton-Big Sandy; JT Hauer, Chinook; Calvin Maples, Choteau; Cody Decker, Simms; Ronnie Barnhill, Conrad.

160: JR Seewald, Cut Bank; Dillon Anderson, Fairfield; Trever VandenBos, Valier; Favion Couturior, Chinook; Ethan Davis, Fort Benton-Big Sandy; Moses Smith, Harlem.

170: Dylan Monroe, Valier; Andres Lopez, Malta; Weston Allderdice, Fort Benton-Big Sandy; Bryan Ballard, Choteau; Ethan Cliver, Conrad; Hayden Axtman, Fort Benton-Big Sandy.

182: Travis Epperson, Malta; Brett Monroe, Valier; Kolter Bouma, Fairfield; Tommy Ehman, Choteau; Rielly Weigand, Chinook; Kale Larson, Conrad.

205: James Slaughter, Choteau; Luke Lawless, Malta; Miles Bunk, Malta; Reubin Swenson, Chinook; Samuel Mishler, Simms; Dylan Sullivan, Cut Bank.

285: Dakota Daley, Choteau; Curtis Humphreys, Harlem; Franky Werk, Malta; Lane Hinderager, Simms; Mikkel Main, Hays-Lodgepole; Thomas Troy, Fairfield. 

Southern B-C

at Columbus

Team scores: Jefferson 231, Whitehall 189, Townsend 165, Columbus/Absarokee 154, Cascade 71, Great Falls Central 50, Belt 42, Anaconda 35, Manhattan 28, Three Forks 24, Highwood 20, Deer Lodge 19.

Individual Order of Finish:

103: Sam Lane, Townsend; Dawson Powers, Whitehall; Dominick Davis, Jefferson; Emma Brown, Jefferson; Tjo Friis, Anaconda; Acel Reynolds, Columbus-Absarokee.

113: Trentin Walker, Whitehall; Cameron Myre, Cascade; Michael Mitchell, Jefferson; Gage McMillan, whitehall; Christian Davis, Jefferson; John Ocenosak, Great Falls Central.

120: Cody St. Clair, Jefferson; Porter Blanchard, Manhattan; Eric Lufkin, Jefferson; Peyton Baumgarnter, Columbus-Absarokee; Dalten Denny, Whitehall; Kade Edgerton, Townsend.

126: Easton Held, Townsend; Josh Pepos, Cascade; Mike Wilkinson, Whitehall; Clay Haverland, Columbus-Absarokee; Matthew Dollenger, Belt; Eli Hauptman, Jefferson.

132: Connor Johnson, Whitehall; Connor Goddard, Columbus-Absarokee; Brandon Wall, Belt; Tanner Sayers, Three Forks; CJ Srigley, Townsend; Brent Kelley, Columbus-Absarokee.

138: Jacob Travis, Jefferson; Nate Goddard, Columbus-Absarokee; Dallen Hoover, Whitehall; Eduardo Pantoja, Columbus-Absarokee; Justin Bergstad, Townsend; Bryan Kotter, Three Forks.

145: Dylan Raihl, Columbus-Absarokee; Dylan Skocilich, Anaconda; Riley Forcella, Whitehall; Kyle Evans, Cascade; Ty Steele, Townsend; Forest Fairbanks, Manhattan.

152: Kameron Rauser, Townsend; Dave DiAngelis, Cascade; Colton Getz, Columbus-Absarokee; Nathaniel Hollar, Columbus-Absarokee; Will Lane, Townsend; Trevor Thompson, Great Falls Central.

160: Nate Brunett, Jefferson; Michael Ayers, Highwood; Nolan Myrstol, Belt; Nate Palmer, Columbus-Absarokee; Teegan Shafer, Deer Lodge; Noah Newman, Great Falls Central.

170: Kyle Spritzer, Townsend; Brett Hale, Jefferson; Asher Oliver, Jefferson; Tyler Stevens, Great Falls Central; Keegan Goddard, Columbus-Absarokee; Gaten Wassberg, Whitehall.

182: Justin Denton, Townsend; Derek Nygaard, Jefferson; Drake Schake, Jefferson; Malik Jones, Deer Lodge; Tim Lopez, Great Falls Central; Jake Whaley, Anaconda.

205: Kayden Howser, Whitehall; Nick Workman, Jefferson; Jadon Lamb, Townsend; Dakota Dorn, Jefferson; Preston Nitschke-Love, Great Falls Central; Tanner McLean, Anaconda.

285: Dawson Hoerauf, Whitehall; Nathan Rasch, Jefferson; Trevor Yuhas, Great Falls Central; Ethan Hood, Columbus-Absarokee; Tony Barrington, Anaconda; Kole Chatriand, Towensend.

Western B-C

At Superior

Team scores: Eureka 209, Thompson Falls 144, Florence-Carlton 135, Saint Ignatius-Charlo 134, Superior-Alberton 105, Plains-Hot Springs 97.5, Arlee 59, Bigfork 7.

Order of finish

103: Roman Sparks, Thompson Falls; Jace Samsel, Arlee; Oliver Post, Florence-Carlton.

113: Gunnar Smith, Eureka; Walker Murphy, St. Ignatius-Charlo; Garrett Jones, Thompson Falls; Peter Carey, Plains-Hot Springs; Austin Warren, Eureka.

120: Nathan Schmidt, Eureka; Kaleb Frank, Thompson Falls; Conrad Vanderwall, Plains-Hot Springs; Kyle Durden, Eureka; Aaron Edens, Florence-Carlton.

126: Daniel Uli, Plains-Hot Springs; Bailey Weible, St. Ignatius-Charlo; Mike Parkin, Superior-Alberton; Wesley Buchanan, Superior-Alberton; Nathan Ostwald, Thompson Falls; Robert Dempsey, St. Ignatius-Charlo.

132: Hank Dunn, Eurkea; Josiah Vanderwall, Plains-Hot Springs; Cole Gilleard, St. Ignatius-Charlo; Hunter Haskins, Superior-Alberton; Colt Crawford, Arlee; Jonny Chamberlin, Florence-Carlton.

138: Avery Meinzen, Florence-Carlton; Darwin Adams, St. Ignatius-Charlo; Isaiah Kovalsky, Superior-Alberton; Chance Muller, Eureka; Kanoa Palazzolo, Arlee; Elyse Pendlay, Bigfork.

145: Jethro Thorne, Florence-Carlton; Isaac Petz, Eureka; Austin Stafford, Plains-Hot Springs; Anthony Dulac, Florence-Carlton; Noah Kinslow, Bigfork; Archie Brevik, Bigfork.

152: Peyton Irvine, Thompson Falls; James Fehr, Eureka; Skyler Titsworth, Arlee; Nathan Cargill, Eureka; Ryan Cahalin, Superior-Alberton; Dane Chojnachy, Thompson Falls.

160: Kyler Alm, Florence-Carlton; Jonathan Schmidt, Eureka; Isaiah Alik, St. Ignatius-Charlo; Luke Life, Plains-Hot Springs; Jesse Shaske, Superior-Alberton; Sam Ostwald, Thompson Falls.

170: Jase Sorenson, Thompson Falls; Trey Green, Superior-Alberton; Dax Miller, Florence-Carlton; Miles Anderson, St. Ignatius-Charlo; Zach Blomquist, Florence-Carlton; Kyle Cumming, Bigfork.

182: Garrett Graves, Eureka; Spencer Jones, Florence-Carlton; George Shick, Arlee; Gus Bosley, St. Ignatius-Charlo; Laurenz Ehlers, St. Ignatus-Charlo.

205: Dakota Irvine, Thompson Falls; Austin Cooper, Thompson Falls; Lucas Wohltmann, St. Ignatius-Charlo.

285: Sam Johnson, Eureka; Chris Anderson, St. Ignatius-Charlo; Evan Hall, Superior-Alberton; O’Maste Foster, Florence-Carlton; Steven Yother, Plains-Hot Springs.

Load comments