Editor's note: Box scores will be added as we receive them tonight.

BOYS

Class A

Frenchtown 59, Ronan 39

Ronan;;6;7;13;13;—;39
Frenchtown;;14;23;6;16;—;59

RONAN: Zarec Couture 7; Kuba Detwiler 7; Girma Detwiler 7; Leonard Burke 6; Elijah Tonasket 5; Trey Don't Mix 3; Franklin Zepeda 3; Sage Coffman 2; Payton Cates 2; Ruben Couture 2; Dillon Pretty On Top 2.

FRENCHTOWN: Cade Baker 13; Zack Baker 9; Brandon Finley 9; Devin Shelton 7; Mason Pyron 5; Tel Arthur 4; Hank Rugg 4; Ben Larson 3; Carson Shephard 2; Kaiden Romney 2; Jake Hinrichs 1.

Hardin 88, Lewistown 40

Hardin;;20;22;22;24;—;88
Lewistown;;8;9;15;8;—;40

HARDIN: Famous Lefthand 25; Trae Hugs 19; Kevion Ladson 16; Jalen HighHawk 8; Hance Three Irons 6; Keyshawn Rogers 4; Kidd LittleLight 2; Eric Woods 2.

LEWISTOWN: Grayden Sanders 13; R Robinson 6; Gabe Arndt 6; Jalen Robinson 5; Bryce Graham 3; Gage Clinton 3; Christian Karhi 2; Luke Clinton 2.

Billings Central 70, Glendive 40

Glendive;;7;7;13;13;—;40
Billings Central;;21;19;11;19;—;70

GLENDIVE: Taven Coon 16; Riley Basta 7; Max Eaton 7; Basil Crisafulli 3; Landon Palmer 2; Michael Murphy 2; Parker Buckley 2; Rhett Hoffer 1.

BILLINGS CENTRAL: Charlie Parkan 15; Brock Blatter 13; Marcus Wittman 9; Johnny Day 8; Nate Sasich 8; Malachi Stewart 8; Logan Hill 4; Sam Dull 3; Junior Brackenridge 2.

Livingston 65, Big Timber 54

Big Timber;;9;18;17;10;—;54
Livingston;;22;13;16;14;—;65

BIG TIMBER: Dawson Laverell 20; Tristin Matzik 13; Connor Giesecke 9; Codee Mehus 5; Brayden Young 4; Austin Nevin 3.

LIVINGSTON: Nick Battrick 11; Sage McMinn 10; Eli Landos 9; David Durgan 8; Wyatt Saile 7; Jack Gauthier 7; Casey Miller 6; Tristan Stenseth 5; Mitch Creason 2.

Browning 85, Columbia Falls 49

Columbia Falls;;10;11;12;16;—;49
Browning;;22;15;29;19;—;85

Laurel 68, Miles City 34

Laurel;;12;24;23;9;—;68
Miles City;;7;14;4;9;—;34

MILES CITY: Jayden Venable 8; Haden Warren 6; Logan Muri 5; Jack Cline 5; Quest Savery 4; Dalton Polesky 4.

Class B

Shelby 60, Malta 50

Shelby;;17;20;11;12;—;60
Malta;;19;12;12;7;—;50

SHELBY: Rhett Reynolds 19; Logan Leck 18; Tanner Parsons 17; Tanner Watson 3; Tanner Tustian 2; Taylor Parsons 1.

MALTA: Kooper Oxarart 14; Rex Williamson 12; Tanner Smith 10; Ben Costin 8; Conner Tuss 4; Pierce Mortenson 2.

Columbus 71, Red Lodge 62

Columbus;;22;21;18;10;—;71
Red Lodge;;11;20;13;18;—;62

COLUMBUS: Colby Martinez 28; Reece Hogstad 13; Ricky Preece 8; Caden Meier 8; Trey Stampfel 6; Tommy Campbell 6; Weston Mitchum 2.

RED LODGE: Trey Allen 23; Austin Heimer 14; Corby Mann 14; Elijah Reynolds 5; Jay Jetmore 4; Braden Tomlin 2.

Wolf Point 65, Glasgow 46

Glasgow;;7;7;13;19;—;46
Wolf Point;;18;16;18;13;—;65

GLASGOW: Keigan Skolrud 11; Tim Wageman 10; Kobe Sibley 9; Alex Boland 6; Vincent Chappell 4; Trevor Klind 4; Bergen Miller 2.

WOLF POINT: Lance St. Germaine 15; Nick Page 12; Treyton Lilley 11; Antone Manning 8; James Lien 6; Tade Wallette 6; Sage Hutchinson 3; Michael Goodman 2; Kaholo Toves 2.

Three Forks 63, Manhattan Christian 62

Three Forks;;15;14;15;19;—;63
Manhattan Christian;;13;8;20;21;—;62

MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN: Sam Leep 26; Charlie Keith 10; Caidin Hill 9; Seth Amunrud 6; Josiah Amunrud 6; Devan Walhof 4; Tebarek Hill 1; Matthew Kenney 0.

Lodge Grass 93, Lame Deer 65

Lodge Grass;;29;19;21;24;—;93
Lame Deer;;12;19;16;18;—;65

LAME DEER: Emiliano McMakin 29; Kayden Little Sun 12; Journey Emerson 12; Blackburn Max'al 6; Tandon Whistling Elk 3; Mickey Selage 2; Tanyon Whistling Elk 1.

Rocky Boy 87, Choteau 65

Choteau;;5;6;28;26;—;65
Rocky Boy;;15;26;18;28;—;87

ROCKY BOY: Blake Cantrell 27; Joe Demontiney 17; Wyatt Caplette 14; Nacona Limberhand 13; Sean Gibson 10; JoJo Standing Rock 6.

Harlem 74, Poplar 25

Harlem;;25;20;10;19;—;74
Poplar;;7;4;11;3;—;25

Cut Bank 61, Great Falls Central 55

Cut Bank;;16;17;15;13;—;61
Great Falls Central;;18;13;9;15;—;55

Class C

North Star 59, Turner 46

North Star;;9;20;11;19;—;59
Turner;;13;12;7;14;—;46

NORTH STAR: Caden Rettig 23; Austin Hansen 10; Hayden Massar 8; Garrett Spicher 4; Gavin Spicher 4; Rhett Wolery 4; Jaden Sargent 3; Payne Ditmer 3.

TURNER: Austin Welsh 15; Shane Kimmel 11; Jack Harmon 11; Trever Kimmel 6; Charlie Calvert 3.

Harlowton-Ryegate 72, Fromberg 30

Harlowton-Ryegate;;21;17;18;16;—;72
Fromberg;;4;10;14;2;—;30

HARLOWTON-RYEGATE: Jason Todhunter 14; Ryan Fenley 11; Tayt Hansen 11; Lane Lode 8; Cooper Gantz 7; Sivad Davis 6; Angus Glennie 4; Joe Avarez 4; Johnny Mysse 4; Cole Blatler 3.

FROMBERG: Brody Dobson 10; Ciaran McKevitt 6; Brandon Dobson 6; Josh Strong 4; Chris Gonzalez 2; Ty Lowery 2.

Bainville 67, Savage 52

Savage;;9;13;14;16;—;52
Bainville;;18;19;15;15;—;67

SAVAGE: Sloan McPherson 31; Caesn Erickson 8; Gage Bloesser 6; Logan Nelson 5; Gentry Conradsen 2.

BAINVILLE: Braeden Romo 20; Kaden Hansen 19; Derek Bowker 17; Jesse Strickland 8; Carson Ullmer 3.

Beach (N.D.) 69, Wibaux 28

Beach;;27;15;10;17;—;69
Wibaux;;2;11;10;5;—;28

BEACH, ND: Gage Swanson 31; Trey Swanson 12; Jhett Farstveet 11; Blake Van Horn 10; Dane Farstveet 5.

WIBAUX: Colten Miske 17; Birch Obrigewitch 5; Mason Peplinski 3; Trey Knight 3.

Melstone 85, Northern Cheyenne 41

Northern Cheyenne;;12;11;11;7;—;41
Melstone;;26;19;22;18;—;85

MELSTONE: Shayden Cooke 26; Bryce Grebe 14; Ty Kombol 11; Askew Kreed 10; Killian Winterfield 5; Davon Meredith 4; Ty Meredith 4; Coby Thurston 3; Debegher 3; Gus Adams 3; Paul Bergin 2.

St. Ignatius 80, Arlee 76

Arlee;;7;20;26;16;7;—;76
St. Ignatius;;11;20;21;17;11;—;80

ARLEE: Cody Tanner 26; Levi Fullerton 16; Tapit Haynes 12; Billy Fisher 8; Amare Vandenburg 6; Micah Johnson 3; Zachary Running Crane 3; Joseph Parisian 2.

ST. IGNATIUS: Zoran LaFrombois 27; Jedi Christy 13; Layne Spidel 12; Kolten Gardipee 9; Isaiah Nasewytewa 6; Ross McPherson 5; Aidyn Rosenbaum 4; Davien Adams 3; Trance Bird 1.

Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale 57, Frazer 18

Frazer;;0;3;8;7;—;18
Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale;;22;14;10;11;—;57

FRAZER: Keylandra St. Marks 14; Angelina White 4.

SACO-WHITEWATER-HINSDALE: Kaitlyn McColly 19; Kia Wasson 12; Jaycee Erickson 7; Mattea McColly 6; Jaydyn Erickson 5; Elise Strommen 3; Kelsee Cummings 3; Montaya Idler 2.

Plenty Coups 56, Park City 39

Plenty Coups;;8;12;21;15;—;56
Park City;;12;14;3;10;—;39

PLENTY COUPS: Clarence Stewart 17; Brendan Falls Down 17; Zane Plainfeather 11; Irvin Crow 4; Cyrus Caufield 3; Melville S 2; Drew T 2.

PARK CITY: Tucker Johnstone 13; Austin Dennis 12; Caleb VanDoren 6; James Wetmore 4; Garrett McMillen 2; Eyan Jordet 2.

Froid-Lake 73, Richey-Lambert 71

Richey-Lambert;;15;16;15;17;8;—;71
Froid-Lake;;19;12;17;15;10;—;73

RICHEY-LAMBERT: Grady Gonsioroski 27; Blake Lien 16; Caleb Senner 16; Hunter Watson 4; Toby Clinton 4; Wyatt Robbins 2; Jayden Goosen 2.

FROID-LAKE: Jovonne Nesbit 26; Tyler Wivholm 14; Colt Miller 13; Mason Dethman 10; Bode Miller 6; Ayden Hobbs 3; Walker Ator 2; Brett Stenthoft 1.

Fort Benton 71, Chinook 39

Fort Benton;;19;16;18;18;—;71
Chinook;;11;9;9;10;—;39

FORT BENTON: Hayden Diekhans 23; Garrett Diekhans 19; Devin Bird 12; S. Thompson 8; Nick Marias 7; Max Lane 4; Stephen Gannon 4; Billy Ullery 2; Logan Giles 2.

CHINOOK: Benton Elliot 10; Oskar Pula 8; Reese Elliot 8; Damon Hannum 5; Toby Niederegger 4; Hunter Neibauer 4.

Absarokee 60, Reed Point-Rapelje 56

Absarokee;;20;17;16;7;—;60
Reed Point-Rapelje;;16;13;13;14;—;56

REED POINT-RAPELJE: Daynon Bear 26; Ty Herzog 14; Chase Keating 11; Chance Keating 3; Bud Ullery 2.

Jordan 50, Terry 44

Terry;;6;16;17;5;—;44
Jordan;;11;18;10;11;—;50

JORDAN: Douglas Murnion 23; Edward Murnion 11; Dawson Murnion 7; Keenan Murnion 6; Cole Murnion 3.

Circle 48, Nashua 34

Circle;;13;8;18;9;—;48
Nashua;;10;4;7;13;—;34

CIRCLE: Blayne Hubing 11; Rhett Bailey 10; Hayden Lockie 9; Beau Beery 9; Caleb Gackle 8; Hunter Olson 1.

Seeley-Swan 65, Victor 14

Seeley-Swan;;24;20;16;5;—;65
Victor;;2;7;1;4;—;14

Troy 62, Two Eagle River 59

Two Eagle River;;16;17;8;18;—;59
Troy;;16;16;10;20;—;62

Fairview 72, Plentywood 43

Plentywood;;7;14;6;16;—;43
Fairview;;21;20;19;12;—;72

Roy-Winifred 57, Winnett-Grass Range 49

Roy-Winifred;;9;17;10;21;—;57
Winnett-Grass Range;;14;12;12;11;—;49

WINNETT-GRASS RANGE: Jacob Jessen 20; Derrick Zimmerman 10; Walker Doman 6; Brady Bantz 5; Matthew Weller 4; Garrett Eickhoff 2; Cy Nunn 2.

Scobey 76, Wolf Point 38

Wolf Point;;6;11;10;11;—;38
Scobey;;19;17;24;16;—;76

MCAA

Billings Christian 97, Heritage Christian 34

Billings Christian;;20;27;23;27;—;97
Heritage Christian School;;10;14;4;6;—;34

BILLINGS CHRISTIAN: Drew Ouradnik 25; Brayden Osse 18; Filipp Smirnov 14; Elijah Gregory 9; Kaan Akal 8; Vlad Zaitsau 8; Bo Bentz 7; Preston Kaiser 4; Ata Gultekin 2; Ethan Allsop 2.

 

GIRLS

Class AA

Billings Senior 43, Bozeman 40

Bozeman;;12;14;5;9;—;40
Billings Senior;;10;10;11;12;—;43

BOZEMAN: Addi Ekstrom 11; Lucy Child 10; Emily Williams 9; Gabby Klein 4; Macy Mayer 4; Miza Lewis 2.

BILLINGS SENIOR: Brenna Linse 9; Cassidy Venner 8; Kara Conway 7; Olivia LaBeau 7; Bailey King 5; Jensen Keller 4; Lily Johnson 2; Allie Cummings 1.

Helena Capital 53, Missoula Sentinel 42

Missoula Sentinel;;16;14;4;8;—;42
Helena Capital;;11;12;15;15;—;53

MISSOULA SENTINEL: Lexi Deden 11; Jayden Salisbury 10; Challis Westwater 10; Brooke Stayner 7; Megan Hamilton 2; Kodi Fraser 2.

HELENA CAPITAL: Mara McGinley 17; Mashayla O'Malley 12; Dani Bartsch 8; Paige Bartsch 7; Jaymee Sheridan 5; Ridlon Aryana 2.

Class A

Ronan 51, Frenchtown 32

Ronan;;18;11;12;10;—;51
Frenchtown;;7;8;7;10;—;32

RONAN: Jaylea Lunceford 19; Madison Clairmont 12; Jaeleigh Gatch 9; Kieaunna DeRoche 3; Madeline McCrea 2; Analeta Yellowbird 2.

FRENCHTOWN: Kiya Shelton 8; Cassidy Bagnell 8; Faith Rebich 7; Lauren Demmons 3; Claire Bagnell 3; Maddy Eggers 3.

Dillon 40, Hamilton 29

Hamilton;;11;6;6;6;—;29
Dillon;;9;14;6;11;—;40

HAMILTON: Maggie Ringer 11; Layne Kearns 8; Abby Johnson 4; Kylee Brackman 4; Taryn Searle 2.

DILLON: Josey Jones 17; Ainsely Shipman 6; Lauryn Peterson 4; Kylee Pittman 4; Madalen Shipman 4; Tylia DeJohn 3; Jordyn Walker 2.

Havre 56, Fairfield 31

Havre;;25;12;4;15;—;56
Fairfield;;9;7;11;4;—;31

HAVRE: Kyndall Keller 16; Loy Waid 10; Sadie Filius 10; Kadia Miller 9; Katie Wirtzberger 8; Kylie Walker 3.

FAIRFIELD: Kenna Pitcher 19; Cheyenne Maddox 3; Kyler Bake 3; Taylor Simmons 2; Kaylee Christensen 2; Madison Rosenbaum 2.

Class B

Malta 51, Shelby 33

Shelby;;5;5;12;11;—;33
Malta;;11;9;18;13;—;51

SHELBY: Bailey Johnson 16; Maddison Underdal 8; Brogan McAllister 5; Brielle Aklestad 2; Brook Luly 2.

MALTA: Justine Lamb 13; Kylee Nelson 9; Allie Kunze 8; Kelbe Denham 6; Maddie Williamson 4; Addy Anderson 3; Carly Garfield 2; Sidney Meeks 2; Erica Smith 2; Alba Gonzalez 2.

Three Forks 38, Manhattan Christian 34

Three Forks;;10;12;7;9;—;38
Manhattan Christian;;10;11;6;7;—;34

THREE FORKS: Peyton Page 13; Kendall Lynn 9; Genecis Parker 6; Ashlyn Swenson 5; Erin Welter 4; Jayden Woodland 1.

MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN: Eliana Kuperus 20; Grace Aamot 6; Taylor Devries 5; Kiersten Van Kirk 2; Hope Kenney 1.

Columbus 53, Red Lodge 25

Columbus;;10;10;20;13;—;53
Red Lodge;;6;8;6;5;—;25

COLUMBUS: Brenna Rouane 14; Reed Johnson 11; Trista Teeters 9; Payton West 5; Liz Lorash 5; Brooklyn Wyllie 4; Sawyer Wiggs 3; Molly Hamilton 2.

RED LODGE: Alice Fouts 9; Lilly Fouts 6; Liddia Fontaine 4; Isabelle Sager 3; Emma Evenson 1; Brookelyn Allen 1; Bailey Binando 1.

Lodge Grass 74, Lame Deer 68

Lodge Grass;;25;10;18;21;—;74
Lame Deer;;22;12;16;18;—;68

LODGE GRASS: Shantell Prettyontop 23; Jordan Jefferson 20; Dramond Amyotte 11; LaRea Wallace 8; Tonna Amyotte 6; Ruby Prettyontop 2; Ttevonna Reed 2; Tyressa Prettyontop 2.

LAME DEER: MiShayne Bearchum 26; Iesha Eaglefeathers 12; Paris McLean 11; Madison Doney 10; Micahlyn Amyotte 9; Davinia Osife 3.

Big Timber 56, Livingston 50

Big Timber;;15;9;11;21;—;56
Livingston;;12;18;10;10;—;50

BIG TIMBER: Emily Cooley 17; Hailee Brandon 13; Bailey Finn 9; Alyssa Boshart 9; Lauren Niebur 3; Ella Holman 3; Jolie Wood 2.

Missoula Loyola 56, Whitehall 40

Missoula Loyola;;12;17;12;15;—;56
Whitehall;;9;11;6;14;—;40

MISSOULA LOYOLA: Syd Koppang 16; Lani Walker 13; Natalie Clevenger 12; Sam Clevenger 10; Kelsey Esh 2; Laney Denning 2; Violet Whitegrass 1.

WHITEHALL: Brynna Wolfe 13; Megan Johnson 8; Jada Clarkson 8; Maxine Hoagland 7; Kendra Klapan 3; Lindsay Briggs 1.

Harlem 74, Poplar 25

Harlem;;25;20;10;19;—;74
Poplar;;7;4;11;3;—;25

 

Class C

Westby-Grenora 67, Ray (N.D.) 28

Westby-Grenora;;20;21;16;10;—;67
Ray, Nd;;6;5;13;4;—;28

WESTBY-GRENORA: Jenna Rust 36; Kiarra Brunelle 12; Elizabeth Field 11; Brynn Folvag 5; Emma Smart 3. 

Scobey 57, Wolf Point 25

Wolf Point;;6;5;7;7;—;25
Scobey;;20;11;16;10;—;57

SCOBEY: Kortney Nelson 20; Elli Linder 12; Gracee Lekvold 8; Ryleigh Backman 7; Karys Lamb 6; Daisy Hersel 2; Whitley Maher 2.

North Star 67, Turner 65

North Star;;18;19;16;14;—;67
Turner;;15;14;23;13;—;65

NORTH STAR: Kenidee Wolery 19; Kaytlyn Domire 18; Jade Wendland 16; Shayla Borlaug 8; Rainee Watson 4; Laynie Sattoriva 2.

TURNER: Shyan Krass 18; Sarah Billmayer 17; Laci Maloney 12; Brooke Reed 11; Brandy Calvert 4; Dakota Krass 3.

Hays-Lodgepole 47, Box Elder 36

Box Elder;;3;13;5;15;—;36
Hays-Lodgepole;;12;16;8;11;—;47

HAYS-LODGEPOLE: Ella Messerly 14; Mulleeuh Stiffam 14; Nashone Shambo 11; Tahtianna Morgan 6; Justice Werk 2.

Bainville 34, Savage 30

Savage;;8;5;7;10;—;30
Bainville;;2;9;9;14;—;34

SAVAGE: Haylie Conradsen 12; Reghan Prevost 9; Teah Conradsen 6; Alexia Papka 2; Taryn Hagler 1.

BAINVILLE: Aubrey Picard 16; Kaitlyn Adkins 8; Kiylee Kellis 7; Lakyn Rabbe 3.

Fort Benton 56, Chinook 10

Fort Benton;;22;14;12;8;—;56
Chinook;;2;4;1;3;—;10

FORT BENTON: Maci Molinario 14; Abby Clark 10; Aspen Giese 10; McKenzie Clark 9; Emerson Giese 7; Cassie Nack 4; Ashlee Wang 2.

CHINOOK: Allison Powell 4; Torin Cecrle 3; Lily Surber 2; Lexi Pitkanen 1.

Plenty Coups 59, Park City 25

Plenty Coups;;16;13;11;19;—;59
Park City;;5;5;9;6;—;25

PLENTY COUPS: Sylvie Stewart 20; Anonda Goes Ahead 14; Kodi Big Lake 6; Catherine Monroy 5; Sephra Covers Up 4; Jaden 4; Cecelia Stewart 4; Kyra Turns Plenty 1; Jaden Gutierrez 1.

PARK CITY: Hayley Story 11; Isabelle Adams 6; Abby Hoffman 5; Makayla Harper 3.

Froid-Lake 55, Richey-Lambert 33

Froid-Lake;;16;16;11;12;—;55
Richey-Lambert;;6;7;13;7;—;33

FROID-LAKE: Baylee Davidson 19; Sydney Dethman 15; Sydney Labatte 10; Desani Nesbit 6; Carolyne Christoffersen 3; Meg Ator 2.

Seeley-Swan 65, Victor 6

Seeley-Swan;;24;22;12;7;—;65
Victor;;2;0;0;4;—;6

SEELEY-SWAN: Klaire Kovatch 13; Sarah Maughan 12; Rose Mercer 8; Danielle Sexton 7; Terra Bertsch 6; Bethany Hoag 6; Aspen Conley 6; Hannah Ayers 4; Kara Good 3; Kinley 2.

Ekalaka 70, Plevna 13

Plevna;;0;2;5;6;—;13
Ekalaka;;26;11;19;14;—;70

PLEVNA: Chloe Tudor 4; Jenna Paul 4; Dacy Buerkle 4; Sophia Shumacher 1.

EKALAKA: Kari Kittlemann 14; Heather LaBree 13; Whitney Kittelmann 12; Kenzie Tooke 9; Heidi LaBree 6; Tyra O'Connor 6; Codi Melton 6; Ella Owen 2; Hannah LaBree 2.

Melstone 52, Northern Cheyenne 38

Northern Cheyenne;;16;5;6;11;—;38
Melstone;;6;13;11;22;—;52

MELSTONE: Draya Wacker 25; Kayla Kombol 9; Kaylee Thurston 7; Koye Rindal 6; Kaigea Raskelley 6.

Gardiner 46, Broadview-Lavina 20

Gardiner;;13;14;15;4;—;46
Broadview-Lavina;;2;3;6;9;—;20

GARDINER: Sophia Darr 18; Josie Thomas 10; Alexis McDonald 9; Kyndra Long 4; Bailey Fuhrmann 3; Maya Kowski 2.

BROADVIEW-LAVINA: Hailey Fiske 12; Callie Beckett 3; Alyson Tooke 2; Liella Munsen 2; Kaytlyn 1.

Harlowton-Ryegate 69, Fromberg 29

Harlowton-Ryegate;;27;15;14;13;—;69
Fromberg;;3;10;14;2;—;29

HARLOWTON-RYEGATE: Karli Lane 18; Alexis Hagl 15; Mesa Butler 15; Teagan Oliva 7; Samantha Fenley 4; Isa Caballero 4; Keeley Chrest 4; Breanna Dora 2.

FROMBERG: Siera Guffy 14; Jaycie Lowery 7; Tori Williams 6; Darcey Robertson 2.

Plentywood 40, Fairview 32

Plentywood;;6;4;20;10;—;40
Fairview;;6;8;7;11;—;32

PLENTYWOOD: Liv Wangerin 19; Shayla Fawcett 8; Ashtyn Curtiss 5; Megan Marriage 4; Emma Brensdal 4.

FAIRVIEW: Teigen Taylor 14; Montana Zevenberger 9; Macy Sendeck 4; Jadyn Gackle 3; Hanna Skov 2.

Circle 52, Nashua 32

Circle;;10;22;8;12;—;52
Nashua;;9;7;7;9;—;32

CIRCLE: Ryann Moline 16; Alexis Moline 11; Jalyn Curtiss 5; Kayli Haynie 5; Haven Taylor 4; Sierra Nagle 3; Autumn Idland 2; Lexi Pawlowski 2; Landynn White 2; Brooke Bartelson 2.

Wibaux 44, Beach (N.D.) 42

Beach;;17;9;0;16;—;42
Wibaux;;11;6;14;13;—;44

BEACH, ND: Sam Oech 22; Madi Wilhelmi 6; Andrea Lund 6; Megan Rising 4; Alyvia Braden 2; Rachel Boserman 2.

WIBAUX: Layni Schieffer 15; Marni Schieffer 11; Ceara Miske 6; Madison Bakken 6; Annika Lunde 4; Shantel Bertelsen 2.

Culbertson 56, Ray (N.D.) 25

Culbertson;;10;14;20;12;—;56
Ray;;0;10;9;6;—;25

CULBERTSON: Makena Hauge 20; Fallin Sun rhodes 14; Kelsie Williams 10; Koree Marchwick 4; Megan Granbois 4; Alicyn Ator 2; Ashtyn Ator 2.

Jordan 45, Terry 9

Terry;;0;0;3;6;—;9
Jordan;;21;10;12;2;—;45

Broadus 41, Custer-Hysham 32

Custer-Hysham;;3;12;6;11;—;32
Broadus;;5;13;7;16;—;41

Roy-Winifred 75, Winnett-Grass Range 25

Roy-Winifred;;29;13;25;8;—;75
Winnett-Grass Range;;2;13;5;5;—;25
Load comments