Boxscores will be updated as we receive them tonight.

BOYS

Class AA

Billings Skyview 81, Great Falls CMR 54

Billings Skyview;;16;19;21;25;—;81
Great Falls CMR;;14;8;18;14;—;54

BILLINGS SKYVIEW: Cameron Ketchum 25; Sam Tranel 14; Ky Kouba 12; Julius Mims 11; Abe Seybert 10; Payton Sanders 5; Max Davis 4.

GREAT FALLS CMR: Keegan Barnes 16; Rogan Barnwell 13; Trey Wasson 10; Raef Newbrough 7; Daniel Botti-Anderson 4; Harrison Goss 2; Bryce Nelson 2.

Helena Capital 56, Helena 43

Helena;;11;13;8;11;—;43
Helena Capital;;15;13;8;20;—;56

HELENA: Hayden Ferguson 20; Dexter Tedesco 9; Kaden Huot 4; Austin Zeiler 3; Logan Brown 3; Evan Barber 2.

HELENA CAPITAL: Brayden Koch 16; Malachi Syvrud 13; Bridger Grovom 11; Shane Haller 10; Trevor Swanson 4; Parker Johnston 2.

Kalispell Glacier 45, Kalispell Flathead 40

Kalispell Glacier;;8;6;10;21;—;45
Kalispell Flathead;;7;11;12;10;—;40

KALISPELL GLACIER: Weston Price 19; Drew Engellant 15; Ty Olsen 6; KJ Johnson 6; JT Allen 2; Keifer Spohnhauer 2.

KALISPELL FLATHEAD: Joston Cripe 14; Cooper Smith 10; Hunter Hickey 6; Gabe Adams 4; Gatlin Bruner 2; Tannen Beyl 2; Ezra Epperly 1; Ethan VanDenBosch 1.

Class A

Hardin 97, Billings Central 95

Hardin;;25;17;19;14;9;13;—;97
Billings Central;;12;19;19;25;9;11;—;95

HARDIN: Famous Lefthand 41; Peyton Goodluck 18; Cayden Redfield 14; Teivon Ramos 6; Trae Hugs 5; Kidd LittleLight 4; Eric Woods 2; Kevion Ladson 2; Jalen HighHawk 2.

BILLINGS CENTRAL: Gabriel Penha Dos Santos 24; Brock Blatter 15; Charlie Parkan 14; Marcus Wittman 11; Mason Yochum 11; Nate Sasich 8; Junior Brackenridge 6; Malachi Stewart 4; Stefan Novakovich 2.

Browning 60, Ronan 49

Ronan;;10;17;9;13;—;49
Browning;;16;17;15;12;—;60

RONAN: Zarec Couture 17; Girma Detwiler 13; Leonard Burke 7; Elijah Tonasket 6; Trey Don't 3; Saul Blackweasel 2; Ruben Couture 1.

BROWNING: Rylee Spoonhunter 16; Blayne Deroche 11; Latrell Bullchild 9; Deion Mad Plume 6; Chris Reevis 4; Cody Carlson 4; Justin Burd 4; Joe Bull Shoe 3; Jordan Calflooking 3.

Butte Central 60, Stevensville 15

Butte Central;;16;18;18;8;—;60
Stevensville;;2;7;2;4;—;15

BUTTE CENTRAL: Braden Harrington 18; Trevor Neuman 8; Matt Simkins 8; Aaron Richards 6; Gator Yelenich 4; Ryan Wahl 3; Brian Holland 3; Luke Heaphy 3; Isaac Sholey 3; Jared Simkins 2.

STEVENSVILLE: Kellan Beller 7; Sean Craft 2; Carlos Morales 2; Tanner Pendergast 2; Ethan Shobe 2.

Frenchtown 60, Polson 47

Polson;;12;6;11;18;—;47
Frenchtown;;21;12;12;15;—;60

POLSON: Colton Graham 19; Xavier Fisher 9; Gunner Grisak 6; Ryker Wenderoth 5; Braunson Henriksen 4; Trevor Lake 2; Bo Kelley 2.

FRENCHTOWN: Devin Shelton 13; Zack Baker 10; Brandon Finley 10; Cade Baker 8; Ben Larson 6; Hank Rugg 5; Mason Pyron 5; Carson Shephard 2; Tel Arthur 1.

Frenchtown 48, Polson 20

Polson;;5;6;4;5;—;20
Frenchtown;;14;14;9;11;—;48

POLSON: Turquoise Pierre 12; Savanna Carpenter 6; Mossy Kauley 2.

FRENCHTOWN: Claire Bagnell 12; Shelby Smith 11; Cassidy Bagnell 6; Faith Rebich 6; Lauren Demmons 5; Madison LaTray 4; Hope Rebich 3; Charity Rebich 1.

Class B

Jefferson 50, Whitehall 47

Whitehall;;7;9;14;10;7;—;47
Jefferson;;6;10;6;18;10;—;50

WHITEHALL: Brendan Wagner 24; Hayden Hoagland 12; Dylon Smith 4; Flint Smith 4; Mason Alexander 3.

JEFFERSON: T. McMaster 14; T. Harrington 13; J. Williams 6; A. Stiles 6; J. Yanzick 5; B. Morris 4; J. Visser 2.

Three Forks 67, Big Timber 42

Big Timber;;7;6;14;15;—;42
Three Forks;;22;14;18;13;—;67

BIG TIMBER: Tristin Matzik 12; Braedon Stosich 7; Dawson Laverell 6; Codee Mehus 4; Austin Nevin 3; Connor Giesecke 2; Sam Shepard 2; Kuirt Gullings 2; Brayden Young 2; Cody Stene 2; Zane Hansen 1.

THREE FORKS: Micaiah Hauser 19; Dustin Dalke 17; Owen Long 10; Zach Pitcher 6; Austin Allen 4; Antonio Boggio 4; Mayson Shively 2; Walker Page 2; Ayden Warren 2.

Bigfork 64, St. Ignatius 41

Bigfork;;13;17;16;18;—;64
St. Ignatius;;7;15;10;9;—;41

BIGFORK: Isaac Bjorge 18; Colt Thorness 11; Wyatt Reichenbach 8; Asher VanCampen 8; Levi Taylor 6; Eli Hines 5; Isak Epperly 4; Gabe Grende 2; Walker Fisher 2.

ST. IGNATIUS: Isaiah Nasewytewa 9; Kolten Gaurdipee 9; Trance Bird 7; Zoran LaFrombois 7; Jedi Christy 6; Layne Spidel 2; Davien Adams 2; Kellen McClure 1.

Glasgow 58, Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale 43

Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale;;8;15;7;13;—;43
Glasgow;;14;16;15;13;—;58

SACO-WHITEWATER-HINSDALE: Loden Idler 12; Jon Rey Taylor 12; Jesse Lee 8; Beau Simonson 5; Trey Johnson 5; Brady Albus 1.

GLASGOW: Keigan Skolrud 35; Vincent Chappell 8; Alex Boland 7; Kobe Sibley 6; Trevor Klind 2.

Harlem 70, Malta 43

Harlem;;19;26;7;18;—;70
Malta;;14;13;8;8;—;43

HARLEM: Brad Cichosz 18; RJ Ramone 18; D Lawrence 13; J Longfox 8; T Main 8; Amari Stanley 3; C Johnsen 2.

MALTA: Kooper Oxarart 11; Conner Tuss 10; Pierce Mortenson 8; Ben Costin 8; Kanyon Stiles 2; Tanner Smith 2; Jared Eggebrecht 2.

Florence-Carlton 48, Deer Lodge 46

Deer Lodge;;10;11;9;10;6;—;46
Florence-Carlton;;14;13;5;8;8;—;48

DEER LODGE: Ben Anderson 15; Aiden Thompson 9; Ethan Bossert 8; Logan Nicholson 7; Ozzie King 6; Keith Kipperman 1.

FLORENCE-CARLTON: J.P. Briney 17; Blake Shoupe 9; Eli Pedersen 8; Beau Neal 6; Levi Posey 5; Zack Christopherson 3.

Shelby 74, Conrad 43

Conrad;;16;8;12;7;—;43
Shelby;;21;16;18;19;—;74

CONRAD: Brady Bokma 17; Jarek Sheperd 7; Mark Doty 7; Caden Huntsinger 6; Brayden Stordahl 4; Devon Baney 2.

SHELBY: Rhett Reynolds 22; Tanner Parsons 19; Logan Leck 14; Tanner Watson 11; Taylor Parsons 2; Aidan Torgerson 2; Tanner Tustian 2; Trenton Emerson 2.

Huntley Project 71, Joliet 38

Huntley Project;;21;17;23;10;—;71
Joliet;;12;6;9;11;—;38

JOLIET: Caleb Bailey 13; Zayne Songstad 7; Brandon Kramer 5; Kelly Lind 4; Deon Bradley 4; Wyatt Anderson 2; Hayden Ward 2; Seth Bailey 1.

Red Lodge 59, Forsyth 44

Forsyth;;6;15;8;15;—;44
Red Lodge;;10;19;12;18;—;59

RED LODGE: Jay Jetmore 21; Austin Heimer 14; Elijah Reynolds 9; Trey Allen 9; Corby Mann 4; Skylar Quenzer 2.

Shepherd 52, Roundup 40

Roundup;;12;3;16;9;—;40
Shepherd;;10;11;14;17;—;52

Class C 

Fort Benton 66, Turner 30

Fort Benton;;35;15;6;10;—;66
Turner;;5;9;3;13;—;30

FORT BENTON: Hayden Diekhans 14; Devin Bird 13; Jace Thompson 10; Billy Ullery 9; Tim Lane 6; Nick Marias 4; Stephen Gannon 2; Trey Gibson 2; Max Lane 2; L ArganBright 2.

TURNER: Shane Kimmel 17; Charlie Calvert 7; Trever Kimmel 3; Ryan Doyle 3.

Philipsburg 69, Lima 27

Lima;;4;8;8;7;—;27
Philipsburg;;28;17;9;15;—;69

LIMA: Peyton Haws 14; Walker Nygien 9; Johnny Bravo 2; Garret Lessley 2.

PHILIPSBURG: Kade Cutler 19; Andrew Tallon 14; Kai O'Donnell 12; Preston Metesh 6; Cayhel White 4; Avery Metesh 2.

White Sulphur Springs 81, Lincoln 61

White Sulphur Springs;;31;13;31;6;—;81
Lincoln;;14;14;18;15;—;61

WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS: A Davis 25; S Ogle 16; ALEX NOVARK 13; K Kervein 9; a collins 8; D Novark 5.

LINCOLN: Nathan Brown 38; Ryan Greenwood 10; Grentler 7; Howard 4; H. Dempster 2.

Hot Springs 67, Troy 49

Troy;;16;8;12;13;—;49
Hot Springs;;23;18;12;14;—;67

HOT SPRINGS: Brandon Knudsen 30; Jack McAllister 12; Kyle Lawson 11; Lincoln Slonaker 6; N. Lawhead 4; Luke Waterbury 2.

Dutton-Brady 38, Sunburst 34

Dutton-Brady;;10;8;11;9;—;38
Sunburst;;4;13;5;12;—;34

DUTTON-BRADY: Kellan Doheny 24; Rylan Doheny 8; Tyce Erickson 4; Clay Blankenship 2.

SUNBURST: Cade Hanson 10; Josh Kearns 9; Jaden Koon 8; John Buildey 7.

Melstone 63, Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 51

Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap;;9;13;13;16;—;51
Melstone;;17;12;16;18;—;63

MELSTONE: Shayden Cooke 30; Davon Meredith 12; Bryce Grebe 10; Ty Kombol 7; Killian Winterfield 4; Ty Meredith 0.

Froid-Lake 71, Frazer 20

Froid-Lake;;23;23;17;8;—;71
Frazer;;6;6;6;2;—;20

FROID-LAKE: Connor Huft 14; Tyler Wivholm 13; Bode Miller 11; Jovonne Nesbit 8; Colt Miller 8; Mason Dethman 6; Ashdyn Hobbs 5; Brett Stenthoft 3; Walker Ator 3.

FRAZER: John Hotomanse 6; Ty Fourstar 6; Joseph Beston 4; Klein Ackerman 4.

Manhattan Christian 71, Manhattan 53

Manhattan;;14;6;15;18;—;53
Manhattan Christian;;19;21;16;15;—;71

MANHATTAN: Caden Holgate 15; Evan Douma 11; Colter Barta 6; Kyle Hotvedt 5; Wyatt Jones 5; Finn Tesoro 4; Sven Stenberg 4; Markus Fenno 2; Corban Johnson 1.

MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN: Sam Leep 26; Josiah Amunrud 14; Caidin Hill 10; Tebarek Hill 8; Seth Amunrud 6; Jacob Leep 5; Devan Walhof 2; Logan Leep 0; William Kimm 0; Matthew Kenney 0; Charlie Keith 0.

Broadview-Lavina 60, Fromberg 15

Broadview-Lavina;;15;11;24;10;—;60
Fromberg;;2;3;3;7;—;15

BROADVIEW-LAVINA: Kade Erickson 26; Hal Brown 13; William Hanser 12; Hank Tuszynski 6; William Sanguins 2; Rylan Heiken 2.

FROMBERG: Carson Nelson 4; Ciaran McKevitt 4; Brandon Dobson 4; Brody Dobson 2; Ty Lowery 1.

Park City 54, Reed Point-Rapelje 32

Reed Point-Rapelje;;7;5;11;9;—;32
Park City;;20;16;4;14;—;54

REED POINT-RAPELJE: Ty Herzog 10; Bud Ullery 9; Daynon Bear 6; Chase Keating 4; Chance Keating 2; Tyson Ott 1.

PARK CITY: Jake Gauthier 9; Tucker Johnstone 9; Austin Dennis 9; Caleb VanDoren 8; Garrett McMillen 8; Ben Kessler 3; Eyan Jordet 2; James Wetmore 2; Mason Wicks 2.

Noxon 39, Clark Fork, Id 36

Clark Fork, Id;;5;8;9;14;—;36
Noxon;;6;13;12;8;—;39

CLARK FORK, ID: Carter SanRoman 12; Charlie Abbott 9; Cameron Garcia 8; Josh Constantine 7.

NOXON: Rylan Weltz 12; Nate Cano 12; Brody Hill 6; Wyatt Lackner 4; Aiden Galloway 4; Michael Antonich 1.

Plenty Coups 88, Harlowton-Ryegate 39

Harlowton-Ryegate;;15;11;7;6;—;39
Plenty Coups;;27;18;20;23;—;88

HARLOWTON-RYEGATE: Lane Lode 13; Johnny Mysse 8; Tayt Hansen 6; Ryan Fenley 6; Jason Todhunter 6.

PLENTY COUPS: Clarence Stewart 30; Brendan Falls Down 16; Zane Plainfeather 14; Irvin Crow 9; Cyrus Caufield 4.

Lustre Christian 62, Nashua 34

Nashua;;0;11;8;15;—;34
Lustre Christian;;11;24;12;15;—;62

NASHUA: Caden Laumeyer 10; W. 2; Dillon Yoss 2; Toby Glasoe 1.

LUSTRE CHRISTIAN: Cayden Klatt 12; Josh Brown 6; Diego Freiland 4; Elijah Lenihan 3; Gabe Alves 2; Kenny Shema 2; Brayde Reddig 2.

Westby-Grenora 56, Plentywood 51

Westby-Grenora;;16;15;13;12;—;56
Plentywood;;8;14;12;17;—;51

PLENTYWOOD: Reese Wirtz 18; Tyson Flickinger 15; Chris Hagan 7; Caydon Trupe 6; Jordan Trupe 4; Troy Stevens 1.

Bridger 61, Absarokee 48

Absarokee;;12;21;7;8;—;48
Bridger;;14;12;14;21;—;61

BRIDGER: Jake Kallevig 19; Baylor Pospisil 16; Jace Weimer 14; Brandon Klaassen 6; Kalen Pospisil 4; Chance Goltz 2.

St. Regis 72, Charlo 31

Charlo;;6;2;14;9;—;31
St. Regis;;15;23;13;21;—;72

ST. REGIS: Tanner Day 25; Ian Farris 12; Nicholas Day 10; John Pruitt 9; Adam Ball 6; Andrew Sanford 5; Colton Todd 3; Caleb Ball 2.

Centerville 76, Winnett-Grass Range 72

Winnett-Grass Range;;12;18;19;23;—;72
Centerville;;16;14;21;25;—;76

WINNETT-GRASS RANGE: Derrick Zimmerman 28; Walker Doman 18; Jacob Jessen 12; Brady Bantz 6; Matthew Weller 4; Cy Nunn 4.

Fairview 64, Culbertson 36

Fairview;;12;13;22;17;—;64
Culbertson;;9;8;12;7;—;36

FAIRVIEW: Alex Schriver 20; Josh Herron 18; Kanyon Taylor 6; Paul Hardy 6; Cody Asbeck 6; Hunter Sharbono 4; Trevor Karst 4.

Jordan 75, Northern Cheyenne 35

Northern Cheyenne;;6;5;12;12;—;35
Jordan;;26;17;19;13;—;75

JORDAN: Edward Murnion 28; Dawson Murnion 21; Douglas Murnion 13; Keenan Murnion 5; Cole Murnion 5; Dalton Bliss 2; Walker Colvin 1.

Twin Bridges 57, Lone Peak 31

Twin Bridges;;12;23;16;6;—;57
Lone Peak;;8;7;7;9;—;31

TWIN BRIDGES: Charlie Kruer 20; Matt Kaiser 13; Connor Nye 8; Nate Konen 6; Bryce Nye 5; Tate Smith 3; Zane Carter 2; Trystan Harmon 0; Axton Anderson 0.

Harrison-Willow Creek 59, Drummond 24

Harrison-Willow Creek;;11;16;14;18;—;59
Drummond;;7;2;8;7;—;24

HARRISON-WILLOW CREEK: Vern Homner 12; Luke Cima 10; Sage Buus 8; Cromwell 7; Cristian Contreras 7; Kyle Homner 6; Hernvall 5; Jackson Nye 4.

DRUMMOND: Caleb Parke 11; Colt Parsons 4; Samuel Bryant 2; Alec Hauptman 2; Wyatt Rigby 2; Leyton Wagner 2; Cooper Bradshaw 1.

Seeley-Swan 69, Valley Christian 40

Seeley-Swan;;14;22;19;14;—;69
Valley Christian;;6;9;9;16;—;40

SEELEY-SWAN: Owen Mercado 29; Sawyer Shelmerdine 16; Walker McDonald 7; Quinlan Ream 7; Brayden Rodriguez 4; Dakota Wood 4; Chase Haines 2.

VALLEY CHRISTIAN: Riley Reimer 18; Eyan Becker 8; Roman Becker 3; Brennan Cox 3; Nate Centifanto 2; Ty Messner 2; Asher Beaudin 2.

Bainville 61, Richey-Lambert 58

Bainville;;8;15;18;20;—;61
Richey-Lambert;;22;7;8;21;—;58

BAINVILLE: Derek Bowker 20.

RICHEY-LAMBERT: Grady Gonsioroski 17; Blake Lien 16; Hunter Watson 9; Caleb Senner 6; Gabe Gonsioroski 5; Toby Clinton 5.

North Star 70, Hays-Lodgepole 48

Hays-Lodgepole;;14;8;14;12;—;48
North Star;;17;19;13;21;—;70

HAYS-LODGEPOLE: W. Bringing Good 13; L. Kirkaldie 10; E. Granados 10; D. Henry 6; S. Grand Champ 6; W. Has Eagle 3.

NORTH STAR: Garrett Spicher 14; Jaden Sargent 13; Rhett Wolery 11; Hayden Massar 7; Caden Rettig 7; Gavin Spicher 6; Austin Hansen 6; Porter Ditmer 3; Payne Ditmer 2; Frank Nerat 1.

GIRLS

Class AA

Great Falls 52, Billings Senior 42

Great Falls;;18;13;6;15;—;52
Billings Senior;;12;6;12;12;—;42

GREAT FALLS: Jorgie Hawthorne 15; Gracie Lins 10; Ryen Palmer 10; Taylor VanderMars 8; Alison Harris 7; Hallie Thompson 2.

BILLINGS SENIOR: Kara Conway 9; Jensen Keller 9; Bailey King 8; Lily Johnson 4; Olivia LaBeau 4; Cassidy Venner 4; Brenna Linse 4.

Missoula Sentinel 58, Missoula Big Sky 21

Missoula Sentinel;;27;16;13;2;—;58
Missoula Big Sky;;5;5;5;6;—;21

MISSOULA SENTINEL: Lexi Deden 16; Brooke Stayner 12; Jayden Salisbury 8; CC Size 6; Olivia Huntsinger 6; Kodi Fraser 4; Challis Westwater 4; Megan Hamilton 2.

MISSOULA BIG SKY: Erin Murphy 10; Corbyn Sandau 6; Abbe Feitzer 3; Sabryn Knight 2.

Class A

Hardin 65, Billings Central 55

Hardin;;16;10;16;23;—;65
Billings Central;;15;6;17;17;—;55

HARDIN: Marie Five 14; Julianna Takes Horse 13; Nevaeh Alden 13; Ivery Fritzler 10; Kylee Old Elk 8; Kamber GoodLuck 7.

BILLINGS CENTRAL: Mya Hansen 25; Olivia Moten-Schell 13; Isabelle Erickson 6; Solei Elletson 6; Molly Molvig 5.

Havre 69, Glendive 36

Glendive;;10;10;13;3;—;36
Havre;;23;14;17;15;—;69

GLENDIVE: Karsen Murphy 18; Savannah Toms 11; Kasidi Walker 3; Jillian Litwiller 2; Kayla Brown 2.

HAVRE: Kyndall Keller 30; Sadie Filius 15; Kadia Miller 7; Loy Waid 5; Katie Wirtzberger 4; Jessa Chvilicek 3; Kylie Walker 3; Yelena Miller 2.

Class B

Shelby 63, Conrad 48

Conrad;;10;8;7;23;—;48
Shelby;;18;16;14;15;—;63

CONRAD: Kate Murack 27; Brae Eneboe 9; Lauren Philipps 5; Taya Dyer 5; Maggie Bender 2.

SHELBY: Kendall Anderson 19; Bailey Johnson 11; Maddison Underdal 10; Brielle Aklestad 9; Brogan McAllister 7; Brook Luly 3; Jori Clary 3.

Glasgow 51, Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale 33

Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale;;5;11;5;12;—;33
Glasgow;;10;9;17;15;—;51

SACO-WHITEWATER-HINSDALE: Jaycee Erickson 13; Kia Wasson 6; Kelsee Cummings 4; Kaitlyn McColly 3; Danika Soper 3; Jaydyn Erickson 2; Mattea McColly 2.

GLASGOW: Anika Peters 14; Taylor Pederson 11; Keely Fossum 8; Laura Ross 7; Daley Aune 4; Tyann Graham 4; Davyn Myrick 2; Abe Nielsen 1.

Malta 49, Harlem 40

Harlem;;8;1;13;18;—;40
Malta;;12;8;13;16;—;49

HARLEM: Taya Trottier 15; L'Tia Lawrence 11; Kailee Henry 8; Aria Owens 4; Kristyn Kittson 2.

MALTA: Erica Smith 12; Kylee Nelson 12; Allie Kunze 9; Justine Lamb 6; Kylie Hunter 3; Carly Garfield 2; Addy Anderson 2; Kelbe Denham 2; Maddie Williamson 1.

Joliet 49, Huntley Project 35

Huntley Project;;13;9;6;7;—;35
Joliet;;8;12;12;17;—;49

JOLIET: Merrin' Schwend 20; Shayla Webber 16; Skylar Wright 7; Brooke Miller 4; Tysa Oswald 2.

Big Timber 55, Three Forks 31

Big Timber;;12;9;11;23;—;55
Three Forks;;6;9;12;4;—;31

BIG TIMBER: Bailey Finn 20; Alyssa Boshart 12; Lauren Niebur 7; Hailee Brandon 4; Emily Cooley 4; Ella Holman 3; Sam Moore 3; Darby Johnson 2.

THREE FORKS: Genecis Parker 15; Peyton Page 6; Kendall Lynn 4; Kinzee Howey 2; Keaton Lynn 2; Ashlyn Swenson 2.

Fairfield 42, Cut Bank 38

Fairfield;;0;0;0;0;—;42
Cut Bank;;0;0;0;0;—;38

FAIRFIELD: Keeley Bake 12; Kaelob Flores 8; Conner Murray 7; Guidry Giles 4; Daniel Faith 4; Gavin Mills 3; Brayden Kolwyck 2; Gaice Blackwell 2.

Wolf Point 54, Poplar 46

Poplar;;9;10;16;11;—;46
Wolf Point;;6;10;18;20;—;54

Roundup 34, Shepherd 33

Roundup;;10;3;8;8;5;—;34
Shepherd;;7;11;9;2;4;—;33

Class C

Fort Benton 57, Turner 54

Fort Benton;;7;9;22;19;—;57
Turner;;9;13;16;16;—;54

FORT BENTON: Aspen Giese 23; McKenzie Clark 19; McKenna Hanford 9; Megan Clark 4; Cassie Nack 2.

TURNER: Shyan Krass 22; Laci Maloney 13; Brooke Reed 9; Emma Billmayer 4; Sarah Billmayer 4; Brandy Calvert 2.

Melstone 62, Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 29

H-M-JG;;5;5;11;8;—;29
Melstone;;4;21;23;14;—;62

MELSTONE: Draya Wacker 25; Kaigea Raskelley 17; Koye Rindal 12; Kayla Kombol 6; Kaylee Thurston 2.

Bridger 41, Absarokee 23

Absarokee;;6;8;1;8;—;23
Bridger;;14;6;9;12;—;41

BRIDGER: Jenna Kallevig 19; Emily Adkins 8; Serena Oyler 6; Hope Buessing 6; Kyra Kroll 2; Grace Aisenbrey 0.

Westby-Grenora 50, Plentywood 40

Westby-Grenora;;20;7;14;9;—;50
Plentywood;;10;11;7;12;—;40

WESTBY-GRENORA: Jenna Rust 19; Elizabeth Field 14; Kiarra Brunelle 8; Sayler Stewart 4; Emma Smart 3; Brynn Folvag 2.

PLENTYWOOD: Liv Wangerin 26; Emma Brensdal 9; Ashtyn Curtiss 3; Megan Marriage 2.

Sunburst 48, Dutton-Brady 21

Dutton-Brady;;4;3;4;10;—;21
Sunburst;;11;12;15;10;—;48

DUTTON-BRADY: Jazmyn Coffman 12; MacKaela Pulver 5; Chloe Sealey 2; Nadely Chapman-Roberts 2.

SUNBURST: Claire Bucklin 18; Annika Furr 13; Jeena Albarano 11; Mackenzie Wilson 2; Laura Meyer 2; Nikki Na 2.

Hot Springs 50, Troy 21

Troy;;2;2;8;9;—;21
Hot Springs;;15;10;11;14;—;50

HOT SPRINGS: Katelyn Christensen 12; McKenzie Cannon 10; Lizzy Fisher 8; Sydney Jackson 7; Irene Martin 4; Lily Winn 3; Emma Rae Rasmussen 2; Brianna Gray 2; Danielle Graham 2.

Culbertson 50, Fairview 37

Fairview;;11;10;0;16;—;37
Culbertson;;21;12;9;8;—;50

FAIRVIEW: Jadyn Gackle 19; Megan Asbeck 8; Teigen Taylor 7; Montana Zevenberger 1; Macy Sendeck 1; Hanna Skov 1.

CULBERTSON: Kelsie Williams 16; Makena Hauge 11; Koree Marchwick 8; Ashtyn Ator 6; Megan Granbois 4; Fallin Sun Rhodes 3; Perla Burciaga 2.

Noxon 49, Clark Fork (Idaho) 45

Clark Fork, Id;;7;17;15;6;—;45
Noxon;;14;8;13;14;—;49

NOXON: Avery Burgess 21; Emily Brown 10; Vanessa Horner 10; Jaedyn Murray 8.

Philipsburg 48, Lima 24

Lima;;2;9;9;4;—;24
Philipsburg;;16;15;6;11;—;48

LIMA: Macie Martinell 8; Gracie Bravo 8; Tayrn Martinell 5; Molly Crafton 2; Kyrah Haws 1.

PHILIPSBURG: Audrey Radtke 10; Asha Coming 8; Shelby Struna 7; Amelia Hill 6; Reese Pitcher 5; Lucia Lee 4; Rachel Ward 4; Serenity O'Connell 4.

Drummond 74, Harrison-Willow Creek 36

Harrison-WC;;5;10;5;16;—;36
Drummond;;21;19;15;19;—;74

HARRISON-WILLOW CREEK: Lauren Cima 14; Dana Lerum 12; Ruth Crabtree 9; Payton Mallett 1.

DRUMMOND: Sydney Phillips 22; Holly Hauptman 17; Hannah Bradshaw 12; Rylee Hilmo 12; Jessie Struna 4; Deana Parke 3; Lizzy Perry 2; Paytn Rasor 2.

Seeley-Swan 59, Valley Christian 13

Seeley-Swan;;10;11;21;17;—;59
Valley Christian;;5;4;2;2;—;13

SEELEY-SWAN: Klaire Kovatch 21; Bethany Hoag 8; Sarah Maughan 7; Aspen Conley 6; Emily Maughan 5; Terra Bertsch 4; Kara Good 2; Kinley 2; Trista Wendell 2; Hannah Ayers 2; Kyla Conley 0; Danielle Sexton 0; Taylor Dillree 0.

Savage 39, Circle 30

Circle;;1;17;7;5;—;30
Savage;;11;7;11;10;—;39

SAVAGE: Reghan Prevost 10; Teah Conradsen 5; Karley McPherson 0; Alexia Papka 0.

Fromberg 52, Broadview-Lavina 50

Broadview-Lavina;;6;13;21;10;—;50
Fromberg;;19;9;14;10;—;52

BROADVIEW-LAVINA: Hailey Fiske 26; Callie Beckett 12; Lexsi Soennichsen 4; Kaytlyn Egge 4; Alyson Tooke 2; Katie Hickson 1; Kaitlyn Duggins 1.

FROMBERG: Siera Guffy 22; Jaycie Lowery 22; Darcey Robertson 7; Tori Williams 1.

Plenty Coups 63, Harlowton-Ryegate 36

Harlowton-Ryegate;;5;12;7;12;—;36
Plenty Coups;;19;15;11;18;—;63

HARLOWTON-RYEGATE: Mesa Butler 15; Karli Lane 7; Keeley Chrest 7; Alexis Hagl 5; Teagan Oliva 2.

PLENTY COUPS: Sylvie Stewart 20; Serena Flat Lip 14; Kodi Big Lake 9; Anonda Goes Ahead 8; Catherine Monroy 7; Sephra Covers Up 5.

Charlo 50, St. Regis 26

Charlo;;14;15;14;7;—;50
St. Regis;;1;7;9;9;—;26

CHARLO: Liev Smith 19; Carlee Fryberger 10; Destiny Manuel 6; Conner Fryberger 6; Kassidi Cox 4; Katelyn Young 2; Brooke Alder 2; Hayleigh Smith 1.

ST. REGIS: Macy Hill 8; Taylor Hurd 6; Sunny Shoupe 4; Kylie Thompson 4; Rylie Burnham 2; Grace King 2.

Hays-Lodgepole 55, North Star 53

Hays-Lodgepole;;13;14;14;14;—;55
North Star;;14;13;12;14;—;53

HAYS-LODGEPOLE: Mulleeuh Stiffam 22; Tahtianna Morgan 10; Judemia Gray 9; Nashone Shambo 6; Jaedyn Chandler 6; Sierra Chandler 2.

NORTH STAR: Jade Wendland 25; Kaytlyn Domire 11; Laynie Sattoriva 6; Kenidee Wolery 5; Shayla Borlaug 4; Kira King 2.

Northern Cheyenne 68, Jordan 56

Northern Cheyenne;;20;11;22;15;—;68
Jordan;;10;16;8;22;—;56

JORDAN: Ryan Rachel 17; Abby Pierce 9; Lacey Lawrence 7; Maggie Pluhar 6; Brenna Murnion 6; Shelby Colvin 4; Julia Gibson 4; Lindsay Lawrence 3.

Wibaux 65, Custer-Hysham 25

Wibaux;;5;12;20;28;—;65
Custer-Hysham;;8;5;1;11;—;25

Sign up for our high school sports newsletter

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
Load comments