Great Falls HS Crosstown Swim Meet (Virtual) 

Team Scores

Girls: Great Falls CMR 145, Great Falls 142.

Boys: Great Falls 171, Great Flls CMR 84.

Events

Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Great Falls High School 'A' 1:58.72. 2, CM Russell High School 'A' 2:00.04. 3, CM Russell High School 'B' 2:17.79. 4, CM Russell High School 'C' 2:27.45. 5, Great Falls High School 'B' 2:35.47.

Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Great Falls High School 'A' 1:47.54. 2, CM Russell High School 'A' 1:48.99. 3, Great Falls High School 'B' 1:59.87.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, LePard, Paige, Russell, 2:08.21. 2, Pachek, Ava, Great Falls, 2:09.04. 3, Kolsch, Taylor, Russell, 2:11.23. 4, Lake, Melody, Russell, 2:15.69. 5, Mitchell, Katie, Russell, 2:17.64. 6, Kropf, Anna, Russell, 2:20.20. 7, Blair, Robin, Russell, 2:24.77. 8, Slaughter, Avery, Great Falls, 2:26.12. 9, Gray, Onika, Russell, 2:27.89. 10, Jenkins, Chloe, Great Falls, 2:39.28. 11, Downard, Jessica, Great Falls, 2:44.51. 12, Lamb, Savannah, Great Falls, 2:48.51. 13, Sneed, Sidalee, Russell, 2:50.13.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Long, Chris, Great Falls, 1:55.62. 2, Anderson, Scott, Great Falls, 1:58.12. 3, Crane, Brandon, Russell, 2:04.52. 4, Shultz, Anthony, Russell, 2:57.97. 

Girls 200 Yard IM: 1, Pachek, Isabella, Great Falls, 2:21.54. 2, Thomas, Kaitlyn, Russell, 2:27.78. 3, Earl, Claire M, Great Falls, 2:34.63. 4, Kittleson, Hannah M, Russell, 2:43.90. 5, Osentowski, Raegan M, Russell, 2:47.59. 6, Nichols, Kylie, Russell, 3:03.15. 

Boys 200 Yard IM: 1, Woldtvedt, Ben, Great Falls, 2:03.17. 2, Gray, Adonai G, Russell, 2:21.15. 3, Carroll, Kyle, Russell, 2:22.72. 4, Wahl, Thomas, Great Falls, 2:28.92. 5, Williams, Dawson, Russell, 2:35.64.

Girls 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Kolsch, Taylor, Russell, 26.69. 2, Guter, Emma, Great Falls, 27.00. 3, Pachek, Emma, Great Falls, 29.15. 4, Culver, Evy, Great Falls, 29.56. 5, Furthmyre, Baylee, Great Falls, 30.15. 6, Newmack, Emma, Great Falls, 30.85. 7, Gammill, Olivia, Great Falls, 31.48. 8, McCluey, Ellie, Great Falls, 31.77. 9, Carlson, Hana, Russell, 32.71. 10, Hicks, Maliyah, Great Falls, 32.82. 11, Murillo, Mattiah, Great Falls, 33.61. 12, Wanner, Katelyn, Great Falls, 33.98. 13, Tremblay, Brenna, Russell, 35.88. 14, Reid, Zoey, Russell, 36.79. 15, Heffernan, Kendall, Great Falls, 37.52. 16, Downard, Natalee, Great Falls, 39.97. 17, McKelvey, Nora, Russell, 41.64. 18, Michaels, Caeley, Great Falls, 44.92.

Boys 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Anderson, Pete, Great Falls, 22.93. 2, Spiller, Mason, Russell, 24.70. 3, Jaraczeski, Luke, Russell, 24.96. 4, Skulrud, Eric, Great Falls, 25.35. 5, McNamee, Cameron, Great Falls, 26.38. 6, Tehle, Gus, Great Falls, 26.58. 7, Lerios, Marcos, Russell, 30.13. 8, Sibert, Dalton, Great Falls, 30.25. 9, Neibaum, Hayden, Russell, 32.29. 10, Staigmiller, Nathan, Great Falls, 32.67. 11, Goosen, Brevyn, Russell, 33.17. 12, Lewis, Jeramya, Great Falls, 45.60.

Girls 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Earl, Claire M, Great Falls, 1:10.05. 2, Taylor, Marley A, Great Falls, 1:13.52. 3, Lake, Melody, Russell, 1:15.14. 4, Kittleson, Hannah M, Russell, 1:16.54. 5, Goosen, Jazmyn, Russell, 1:26.59. 

Boys 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Gronning, Jaxon T, Great Falls, 57.66. 2, Houston, Nick J, Russell, 1:01.05. 3, Kunka, Ethan, Great Falls, 1:09.08.

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, LePard, Paige, Russell, 58.45. 2, Klempel,  Grace, Russell, 1:03.39. 3, Slaughter, Avery, Great Falls, 1:03.49. 4, Pachek, Emma, Great Falls, 1:07.85. 5, Newmack, Emma, Great Falls, 1:09.38. 6, Gammill, Olivia, Great Falls, 1:10.37. 7, Lamb, Savannah, Great Falls, 1:16.02. 8, Hicks, Maliyah, Great Falls, 1:17.37. 9, Michaels, Brittley, Great Falls, 1:21.24. 10, Heffernan, Kendall, Great Falls, 1:23.62. 11, Reid, Zoey, Russell, 1:24.22. 12, McKelvey, Nora, Russell, 1:41.28. 

Boys 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Anderson, Pete, Great Falls, 49.38. 2, Long, Chris, Great Falls, 52.14. 3, Jaraczeski, Luke, Russell, 55.22. 4, Lyons, Benjamin, Great Falls, 55.31. 5, Skulrud, Eric, Great Falls, 56.76. 6, Williams, Dawson, Russell, 1:01.42. 7, Lerios, Marcos, Russell, 1:09.13. 8, Shultz, Anthony, Russell, 1:14.84. 9, Neibaum, Hayden, Russell, 1:17.54. 10, Lewis, Jeramya, Great Falls, 1:53.97.

Girls 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Thomas, Kaitlyn, Russell, 5:49.51. 2, Pachek, Ava, Great Falls, 5:49.77. 3, Guter, Emma, Great Falls, 5:58.82. 4, Mitchell, Katie, Russell, 6:06.78. 5, Kropf, Anna, Russell, 6:23.34. 6, Nichols, Kylie, Russell, 7:05.01. 7, Goosen, Jazmyn, Russell, 7:06.47. 8, Downard, Jessica, Great Falls, 7:16.48. 9, Wanner, Katelyn, Great Falls, 7:20.22.

Boys 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Woldtvedt, Isaac J, Great Falls, 5:20.20. 2, Anderson, Scott, Great Falls, 5:29.10. 3, Crane, Brandon, Russell, 5:44.13. 4, McNamee, Cameron, Great Falls, 5:44.57. 5, Tehle, Gus, Great Falls, 6:20.32.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, CM Russell High School 'A' 1:52.91. 2, Great Falls High School 'A' 1:58.03. 3, Great Falls High School 'B' 2:08.15. 4, CM Russell High School 'B' 2:08.56. 5, Great Falls High School 'C' 2:12.60. 6, CM Russell High School 'C' 2:20.01.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Great Falls High School 'A' 1:35.52. 2, CM Russell High School 'A' 1:37.67. 3, Great Falls High School 'B' 1:48.36. 4, CM Russell High School 'B' 2:03.56.

Girls 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Taylor, Marley A, Great Falls, 1:09.02. 2, Osentowski, Raegan M, Russell, 1:14.46. 3, Carlson, Hana, Russell, 1:23.61. 4, Gray, Onika, Russell, 1:23.74. 5, Sneed, Sidalee, Russell, 1:25.67. 6, Downard, Natalee, Great Falls, 2:00.74. 

Boys 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Kunka, Ethan, Great Falls, 1:26.73. 2, Staigmiller, Nathan, Great Falls, 1:41.82. 

Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Pachek, Isabella, Great Falls, 1:16.68. 2, Blair, Robin, Russell, 1:21.11. 3, Furthmyre, Baylee, Great Falls, 1:22.29. 4, Klempel, Grace, Russell, 1:24.33. 5, Murillo, Mattiah, Great Falls, 1:29.67. 6, Tremblay, Brenna, Russell, 1:41.83. 7, Michaels, Brittley, Great Falls, 1:49.04. 8, Michaels, Caeley, Great Falls, 1:55.83. 

Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Gronning, Jaxon T, Great Falls, 1:07.73. 2, Woldtvedt, Ben, Great Falls, 1:07.86. 3, Woldtvedt, Isaac J, Great Falls, 1:11.51. 4, Houston, Nick J, Russell, 1:11.78. 5, Wahl, Thomas, Great Falls, 1:14.90. 6, Gray, Adonai G, Russell, 1:18.38. 7, Groshelle, Gavin, Great Falls, 1:18.41. 8, Spiller, Mason, Russell, 1:18.78. 9, Carroll, Kyle, Russell, 1:18.97. 10, Goosen, Brevyn, Russell, 1:26.24.

Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Great Falls High School 'A' 3:51.51. 2, CM Russell High School 'A' 3:52.03. 3, CM Russell High School 'B' 4:35.73. 4, Great Falls High School 'B' 4:39.26. 5, Great Falls High School 'C' 5:44.54.

Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Great Falls High School 'C' 4:50.39. 2, Great Falls High School 'B' 4:50.66. 3, Great Falls High School 'A' 4:50.67. 4, CM Russell High School 'A' 4:50.68. 

Hardin High School Meet

Virtual

Team

Girls: Billings Skyview, 177; Billings Central, 154; Hardin, 126

Boys: Billings Skyview, 166; Billings Central, 117; Hardin, 32

Individual

Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Billings Skyview, A, Kaufman, Claire, Benjamin, Crystal, Smith, Alyssa, Hirschi, Rachel, 2:04.35. 2, Billings Central  'A' 2:05.93. 3, Hardin 'A' 2:07.18. 4, Billings Central 'B' 2:30.58. 5, Hardin 'B' 2:33.77. 6, Billings Skyview 'B' (Arnold, Molly, Hunt, Kennedy, Wyatt, Parker, Barrera, Chloe), 2:35.67.

Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay: Hardin High School 'A' DQ, Billings Central Catholic HS 'A' DQ., Billings Skyview High School 'A' (Bushman, Dallin, Hurt, Michael, Bunn, Avery, Lyda, Gabe), DQ.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Benjamin, Crystal, BSV, 2:09.00. 2, Nynas, Abbegael, BSV, 2:11.79. 3, Smith, Alyssa, BSV, x2:16.69. 4, Hirschi, Rachel, BSV, 2:17.51. 5, Wyatt, Reagan, BSV, 2:28.27. 6, Ralston-Gust, Mia, BCH, 2:29.20. 

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Lyda, Gabe, BSV, 2:28.32. 2, Neese, Dylan, BSV, 2:28.69. 3, Johnson, Reese, BCH, 2:30.96. 4, Hurt, Joseph, BSV, 2:35.79. 5, Rains, Skyler, BSV, 2:37.71. 6, Bushman, Cody, BSV, 2:45.66. 

Girls 200 Yard IM: 1, Beers, Megan, BCH, 2:26.38. 2, Kunz, Myah, BCH, 2:34.10. 3, Soens, Brogan, BSV, 2:48.08. 4, Benjamin, Amanda, BSV, 2:52.02. 5, Fink, Ava, BCH, 2:52.15. 6, Osborn, Ashlee, HAR, 2:55.01. 

Boys 200 Yard IM: 1, Brown, Ethan, BSV, 2:16.59. 2, Hraban, Aedan, BCH, 2:25.90.

Girls 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Kaufman, Claire, BSV, 27.19. 2, Benjamin, Crystal, BSV, 27.31. 3, Kogolshak, Rylee, HAR, 27.38. 4, Hirschi, Rachel, BSV, 28.15. 5, Pallone, Carmen, HAR, 28.20. 6, Three Irons, Andrea, HAR, 29.89.

Boys 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Bushman, Dallin, BSV, 28.66. 2, Ripplinger, Kiernen, BCH, 29.41. 3, Bartholomew, Jordan, BCH, 29.57. 4, McGovern, Brendan, BCH, 29.76. 5, Neese, Dylan, BSV, 30.32. 6, Yates, Keegan, BSV, 30.92. 

Girls 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Kaufman, Claire, BSV, 1:05.48. 2, Smith, Alyssa, BSV, 1:16.41. 3, Pallone, Carmen, HAR, 1:16.59. 4, Ralston-Gust, Mia, BCH, 1:22.30. 5, Logan, Alyssa, BSV, 1:28.73. 6, Milburn, Lliana, BCH, 1:31.33.

Boys 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Brown, Ethan, BSV, 1:00.47. 2, Mark, Toby, HAR, 1:12.53. 3, Bunn, Avery, BSV, 1:20.19.

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Carey, Lexi, BSV, 57.36. 2, Kunz, Myah, BCH, 1:00.27. 3, Bodine, Lauren M, BCH, 1:03.40. 4, Anderson, Katelyn N, BCH, 1:04.38. 5, Nedens, Aubrey, HAR, 1:05.69. 6, Fink, Ava, BCH, 1:08.30. 

Boys 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Mark, Caleb, HAR-MT, 53.58. 2, Gordon, Hayden, BSV, 58.93. 3, Demaray, Logan, BSV, 59.48. 4, Lyda, Gabe, BSV, 1:05.73. 5, Rains, Skyler, BSV, 1:06.62. 6, Bartholomew, Jordan, BCH, 1:06.88. 

Girls 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Carey, Lexi, BSV, 5:25.77. 2, Nynas, Abbegael, BSV, 5:53.30. 3, Cantesano, Ariana, BSV, 6:42.59. 4, Davison, Abigail, BCH, 6:42.89. 5, Uffelman, Abby, HAR, 6:55.68. 6, Baker, Chloe, HAR, 7:26.01.

Boys 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Birdinground, O'Shay, BSV, 5:49.11. 2, Walks Over Ice, Wynn, BCH, 6:17.90. 3, Bunn, Avery, BSV, 6:45.73. 4, Johnson, Reese, BCH, 7:10.67. 5, McGovern, Brendan, BCH, 7:16.01. 6, Orendorf, Travis, BSV, 7:59.51. 

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Billings Central 'A' 1:55.94. 2, Hardin 'A' 2:01.74. 3, Billings Skyview 'A' (Benjamin, Amanda, Wyatt, Reagan, Cantesano, Ariana, Nynas, Abbegael), 2:02.70. 4, Billings Skyview 'B' (Christensen, Carissa, Eckart, Piper, Soens, Brogan, Logan, Alyssa), 2:05.26. 5, Hardin 'B' 2:10.01. 6, Billings Central 'B' 2:15.30.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Billings Skyview 'A' (Hurt, Joseph, Demaray, Logan, Birdinground, O'Shay, Brown, Ethan), 1:46.96. 2, Billings Skyview 'B' (Gordon, Hayden, Lyda, Gabe, Bushman, Dallin, Bunn, Avery), 1:52.07. 3, Billings Central 'A' 1:56.10. 4, Billings Skyview 'C' (Hurt, Michael, Orendorf, Travis, Leonard, Nolan, Neese, Dylan), 2:07.18. 5, Billings Skyview 'D' (Sniziek, Nolan, Bushman, Cody, Rains, Skyler, Yates, Keegan), 2:10.12. 6, Billings Central 'B' 2:33.67. 

Girls 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Benjamin, Amanda, BSV, 1:16.75. 2, Three Irons, Andrea, HAR, 1:17.52. 3, Milburn, Lliana, BCH, 1:20.10. 4, Dye, Eliza, BSV, 1:21.70. 5, Martin, Aspen, BCH, 1:23.53. 6, Christensen, Carissa, BSV, 1:26.56. 

Boys 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Mark, Caleb, HAR, 1:00.10. 2, Bushman, Dallin, BSV, 1:18.79. 3, Walks Over Ice, Wynn, BCH, 1:19.11. 4, Gordon, Hayden, BSV, 1:22.09. 5, Gaudreau, Patrick, BCH, 1:45.55.

Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Kogolshak, Rylee, HAR-MT, 1:11.59. 2, Beers, Megan, BCH, 1:18.55. 3, Nedens, Aubrey, HAR-MT, 1:21.83. 4, Bodine, Lauren M, BCH, 1:22.42. 5, Dye, Eliza, BSV, 1:24.72. 6, Soens, Brogan, BSV, 1:25.36.

Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Hraban, Aedan, BCH, 1:12.50. 2, Mark, Toby, HAR-MT, 1:14.97. 3, Birdinground, O'Shay, BSV, 1:15.35. 4, Burmeister, Jacob, BCH, 1:36.75. 5, Hurt, Michael, BSV, 1:37.14. 6, Plutt, Ian, BCH, 2:03.45.

Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Billings Central 'A' 4:16.48. 2, Hardin 'A' 4:31.87. 3, Billings Skyview 'B' (Benjamin, Amanda, Cantesano, Ariana, Wyatt, Reagan, Nynas, Abbegael), 4:39.93. 4, Billings Skyview 'C' (Christensen, Carissa, Eckart, Piper, Soens, Brogan, Logan, Alyssa), 4:52.92. 5, Billings Central 'B' 5:02.10. 6, Billings Skyview 'D' (Cantesano, Bianca, Schlenker, Hannah, Bella, Abbey, Carey, Lexi), 5:04.32.

Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Billings Skyview 'A' (Hurt, Joseph, Demaray, Logan, Birdinground, O'Shay, Brown, Ethan ), 4:03.75. 2, Billings Central 'A' 4:32.65. 3, Billings Skyview 'B' (Leonard, Nolan, Orendorf, Travis, Neese, Dylan, Gordon, Hayden), 4:51.93. 4, Billings Central  'B' 5:18.07. --, Billings Skyview 'C' (Sniziek, Nolan , Bushman, Cody, Yates, Keegan, Rains, Skyler), DQ.

Helena HS Crosstown Swim Meet (Virtual)

Team Scores

Girls: Helena 127, Helena Capital 61, East Helena 16.

Boys: Helena 116, Helena Capital 51, East Helena 2.

Events

Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Helena High School 'A' 2:02.81. 2, Capital High School 'A' 2:21.57. 

Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Helena High School 'A' 1:52.15. 2, Capital High School 'A' 2:08.25.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Onstad, Chloe, Capital, 2:19.97. 2, Hyatt, Chesed, Helena, 2:36.45. 3, Carpenter, Cassidy, Helena, 2:40.00. 4, King, Keyanna, Helena, 2:42.47.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Krattiger, Garrett, Helena, 1:55.72. 2, Goetsch, Christion, Helena, 1:57.69. 3, Onstad, Carlin, Capital, 2:04.37.

Girls 200 Yard IM: 1, Oser, Taryn, Helena, 2:35.19.

Boys 200 Yard IM: 1, Wagner, Rob, Helena, 1:59.81. 2, Oser, Quade, Helena, 2:16.87. 3, Goetsch, Devin, Helena, 2:18.09.

Girls 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Hicks, Eva, Helena, 26.90. 2, Shropshire, Ella, Capital, 27.40. 3, Nielson, Brinley, Helena, 28.39. 4, Radley, Gabriella, Helena, 28.75. 5, Mcanally, Emily, Helena, x29.85. 6, King, Keyanna, Helena, 30.09. 7, Richter, Sarah, EHH, 30.18. 8, Christensen, Allison, Helena, 30.94. 9, Lamping, Madilyn, Helena, 31.47. 10, Croft, Lily, Capital, 32.19. 11, Stefanik, Bree, Capital, 32.50. 12, Lay, Eliza, Capital, 32.94. 13, Michelotti, Rosie, Capital, 33.25. 14, Steinhoff, Katrina, Capital, 33.58. 15, Thunstrom, Alivia, Helena, 35.40. 16, Wade, Kamdyn, Capital, 37.13. 17, Stewart, Jillian, EHH, 37.81. 18, Randall, Alexa, Helena, 37.94. 19, Pfeiffer, Olivia, EHH, 42.81. 20, Bishop, Emily, EHH, 49.49. 

Boys 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Colby, Isaac, Capital, 24.81. 2, Demmons, Jacob, Helena, 24.83. 3, Lund, James, Capital, 30.13. 4, Lay, Henry, Capital, 38.84. 5, Davidson, Levi, Capital, 42.09. 

Girls 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Christensen, Allison, Helena, 1:20.20.

Boys 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Vince, Ben, Helena, 1:08.43. 

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Hicks, Eva, Helena, 1:01.00. 2, Mcanally, Emily, Helena, 1:06.09. 3, Hyatt, Chesed, Helena, 1:07.41. 4, Lamping, Madilyn, Helena, 1:14.32. 5, Wade, Kamdyn, Capital, 1:26.19.

Boys 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Krattiger, Garrett, Helena, 52.62. 2, Goetsch, Christion, Helena, 52.85. 3, Onstad, Carlin, Capital, 53.74. 4, Goetsch, Devin, Helena, 56.81. 5, Demmons, Jacob, Helena, 58.75. 6, Laman, Grant, EHH, 1:08.31. 

Girls 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Onstad, Chloe, Capital, 6:10.53. 2, Carpenter, Cassidy, Helena, 7:03.53.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Helena High School 'A' 1:54.40. 2, Capital High School 'A' 2:09.27. 3, Helena High School 'B' 2:13.82. 4, East Helena High School 'A' 2:34.85.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Helena High School 'A' 1:37.91. 2, Capital High School 'A' 1:57.81.

Girls 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Shropshire, Ella, Capital, 1:09.38. 2, Michelotti, Rosie, Capital, 1:27.54. 3, Thunstrom, Alivia, Helena, 1:36.97. 4, Stewart, Jillian, EHH, 1:46.94. 5, Pfeiffer, Olivia, EHH, 1:47.59.

Boys 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Wagner, Rob, Helena, 55.72. 2, Lund, James, Capital, 1:21.72.

Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Oser, Taryn, Helena, 1:14.41. 2, Radley, Gabriella, Helena, 1:26.88. 3, Steinhoff, Katrina, Capital, 1:29.65. 4, Richter, Sarah, EHH, 1:32.72. 5, Lay, Eliza, Capital, 1:39.60.

Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Oser, Quade, Helena, 1:06.60. 2, Vince, Ben, Helena, 1:10.97. 3, Lay, Henry, Capital, 1:38.94.

Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Helena High School 'A' 4:36.41.

Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Helena High School 'A' 3:37.26.

Week 8 HS Swim Meet (Virtual)

Team Scores

Girls: Bozeman 132, Missoula Hellgate 60.5, Bozeman Gallatin 59, Billings Skyview 50, Missoula Big Sky 48.5, Kalispell Glacier 42, Billings Central 27, Missoula Sentinel 26, Bigfork 17, Hardin 14, Kalispell Flathead 12, Polson 9, Billings West 7, Havre 6, Columbia Falls 3, Butte 2.

Boys: Bozeman 94.5, Kalispell Glacier 72, Billings West 61.5, Missoula Sentinel 61, Missoula Hellgate 45, Billings Skyview 38.5, Bozeman Gallatin 23, Missoula Big Sky 22, Butte 20.5, Whitefish 20, Kalispell Flathead 16, Hardin 16, Polson 12, Billings Central 8, Columbia Falls 4, Havre 1.

Events

Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Bozeman High School 'A' 1:53.22. 2, Missoula Big Sky Loyola 'A' 2:00.80. 3, Missoula Hellgate 'A' 2:01.03. 4, Gallatin High School 'A' 2:02.57. 5, Billings Skyview High School 'A' 2:04.35. 6, Billings Central High School 'A' 2:05.93. 7, Hardin High School 'A' 2:07.18. 8, Bozeman High School 'B' 2:07.21. 9, Billings Skyview High School 'A' 2:10.33. 10, Havre High School 'A' 2:10.59. 11, Billings West High School 'A' 2:16.36. 12, Bozeman High School 'C' 2:21.08. 13, Missoula Hellgate 'B' 2:21.77. 14, Bigfork High School Swim Team 'A' 2:26.20. 15, Havre High School 'B' 2:26.32. 16, Billings West High School 'B' 2:27.01. 17, Billings Central High School 'B' 2:30.58. 18, Billings Skyview High School 'B' 2:33.31. 19, Hardin High School 'B' 2:33.77. 20, Billings Skyview High School 'B' 2:35.67. 21, Butte High School 'A' 2:37.39. 22, Billings Skyview High School 'C' 2:37.72. 23, Missoula Big Sky Loyola 'B' 2:46.65. 24, Havre High School 'C' 3:04.89.

Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Missoula Sentinel 'A' 1:48.47. 2, Bozeman High School 'A' 1:51.46. 3, Billings West High School 'A' 1:53.54. 4, Missoula Hellgate 'A' 1:56.48. 5, Missoula Big Sky Loyola 'A' 2:00.94. 6, Gallatin High School 'A' 2:06.65. 7, Bozeman High School 'B' 2:07.26. 8, Havre High School 'A' 2:08.55. 9, Billings Skyview High School 'A' 2:12.50. 10, Billings Skyview High School 'B' 2:25.18. 11, Billings Skyview High School 'C' 2:27.05. 12, Butte High School 'A' 2:33.02. 

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Huffmaster, Julia, Gallatin, 1:58.36. 2, Mittelsteadt, Annika, Bozeman, 2:00.77. 3, Powell, Claire, Sentinel, 2:04.56. 4, Carlson, Delaney E, Sentinel, 2:05.06. 5, Wandler, Grace M, Big Sky/Loyola, 2:08.58. 6, Benjamin, Crystal, Skyview, 2:09.00. 7, Logue, Sophi, Bigfork, 2:09.50. 8, Nynas, Abbegael, Skyview, 2:11.79. 9, Trudnowski, Anna E, Butte, 2:12.26. 10, Hanson, Nia, Whitefish, 2:14.54. 11, Taylor, Madison, Glacier, 2:14.80. 12, Smith, Alyssa, Skyview, 2:16.69. 13, Amundson, Corina, Bozeman, 2:17.10. 14, Hirschi, Rachel, Skyview, x2:17.51. 15, Walker, Taylor L, Hellgate, 2:19.19. 16, Wippert, Jaycie, West, 2:21.13. 17, Pilcher, Hailey, West, 2:21.23. 18, Colebank, Lexi, West, 2:21.69. 19, May, Kensey E, Hellgate, 2:22.47. 20, McKeon, Eloise, C Falls, 2:24.00. 21, Iten, Kennadi, Flathead, 2:24.45. 22, Trefts, Carley J, Butte, 2:25.17. 23, Garland, Madison, West, 2:26.05. 24, Wyatt, Reagan, Skyview, 2:28.27. 25, Ralston-Gust, Mia, Central, 2:29.20. 26, Pratt, Aliviah, HAV, 2:31.19. 27, McKee, Aspen R, Polson, 2:31.25. 28, Bagley, Norah, C Falls, 2:31.35. 29, Brevik, Soraya, Bigfork, 2:34.84. 30, McCrady, Linnea, Whitefish, 2:35.10. 31, Hadley, Hannah, Central, 2:40.78. 32, Seeley, Isabel S, Polson, 2:42.30. 33, Saisbury, Kree, Gallatin, 2:42.76. 34, Friar, Jolie, C Falls, 2:48.18. 35, Bosshardt, Hayden R, Big Sky/Loyola, 2:48.26. 36, Eckart, Piper, Skyview, 2:48.56. 37, Davis, Arabella, HAV, 2:49.14. 38, Leonhardt, Gabbie, C Falls, 2:50.00. 39, Harmer, Madison, Hardin, 2:50.68. 40, Welling, Gabby, Gallatin, 2:52.63. 41, Pendlay, Olivia, Bigfork, 2:59.09. 42, Bella, Abbey, Skyview, 3:05.05. 43, Cantesano, Bianca, Skyview, 3:09.50. 44, Stewart, Grace, Bigfork, 3:13.53. 45, Hamburg, Jerica, Butte, 3:32.55.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Smith, Derek, Glacier, 1:57.75. 2, Holdsworth, Thad, Butte, 1:58.39. 3, Seagrave, Otto J, Hellgate, 1:59.12. 4, Clapper, Marcus, Gallatin, 1:59.95. 5, Reinhart, Owen K, Bozeman, 2:00.32. 6, Brown, Ethan, Skyview, 2:04.05. 7, Dyk, Cole, Gallatin, 2:04.79. 8, Flanagan, Grayson C, Sentinel, 2:05.30. 9, Cheff, Connor, C Falls, 2:05.87. 10, Birdinground, O'Shay, Skyview, 2:06.31. 11, Bouda, Drew, Glacier, 2:07.31. 12, LaRoche, Gabe, Bozeman, 2:09.52. 13, Geddes, Ajax, Bozeman, 2:09.91. 14, McDaniel, Jack, Whitefish, 2:11.21. 15, Seitel, Aaron, Gallatin, 2:25.59. 16, Lyda, Gabe, Skyview, 2:28.32. 17, Neese, Dylan, Skyview, 2:28.69. 18, Kelsch, Nicholas, Gallatin, 2:29.02. 19, Johnson, Reese, Central, 2:30.96. 20, Hurt, Joseph, Skyview, 2:35.79. 21, Rains, Skyler, Skyview, 2:37.71. 22, Bushman, Cody, Skyview, 2:45.66. 23, Sniziek, Nolan, Skyview, 2:57.15. 24, Mariani, Chase, HAV, 2:58.52. 25, Leonard, Nolan, Skyview, 3:07.29. 26, Yates, Keegan, Skyview, 3:08.05.

Girls 200 Yard IM: 1, Beers, Megan, Central, 2:26.38. 2, Benjamin, Crystal, Skyview, 2:27.94. 3, Burchard, Kobi, HAV, 2:30.73. 4, Airhart, Ruby R, Big Sky/Loyola, 2:30.86. 5, Dietrich, Ella, Bozeman, 2:33.31. 6, Kunz, Myah, Central, 2:34.10. 7, Belasco, Analise, Bozeman, 2:38.98. 8, Maxwell, Eden R, Hellgate, 2:39.35. 9, Burchard, Kyla, HAV, 2:41.31. 10, Wierson, Kendal M, Big Sky/Loyola, 2:44.46. 11, Kaufman, Alysa, West, 2:46.89. 12, Soens, Brogan, Skyview, 2:48.08. 13, Neely, Samantha, Bozeman, 2:52.01. 14, Benjamin, Amanda, Skyview, 2:52.02. 15, Fink, Ava, Central, 2:52.15. 16, Madison, Mae, Bozeman, 2:52.69. 17, Osborn, Ashlee, Hardin, 2:55.01. 18, Elder, Rosalie, Bozeman, 2:58.22. 19, Martin, Aspen, Central, 2:59.14. 20, Wyatt, Parker, Skyview, 3:01.53. 21, Logan, Alyssa, Skyview, 3:02.03. 22, Garland, Madison, West, 3:03.97. 23, Lines, Emme, HAV, 3:06.60. 24, Cichowski, Addy, Bozeman, 3:11.11. 25, Medicine Horse, Taylor, Hardin, 3:19.07. 26, Eaton, Brighid, Central, 3:21.74. 

Boys 200 Yard IM: 1, Murphree, Sean M, Hellgate, 2:12.03. 2, Apps, Taylor, West, 2:12.70. 3, Botner, Logan, Whitefish, 2:15.56. 4, Brown, Ethan, Skyview, 2:16.59. 5, Doney, Steven J, Hellgate, 2:22.45. 6, McDaniel, Jack, Whitefish, 2:24.03. 7, Hraban, Aedan, Central, 2:25.90. 8, Hiday, Noah, Sentinel, 2:30.17. 9, Kirkwood, Kyle, Gallatin, 2:30.47. 10, Stevens, Eli, Bozeman, 2:30.98. 11, Malmberg, Peyton M, C Falls, 2:31.29. 12, Borgen, Thane, C Falls, 2:37.96. 13, Hutchinson, Ladd W, Butte, 2:41.84. 14, Hirning, Ben J, Big Sky/Loyola, 2:58.09. 15, Lider, Jaydon, Butte, 3:54.85.

Girls 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Varda, Danika, Gallatin, 25.93. 2, Flake, Eden, Glacier, 26.20. 3, Thompson, Shelby, Bigfork, 26.86. 4, Lawrence, Annika, Bozeman, 26.91. 5, Thorne, Taylor S, Hellgate, 27.10. 6, Brackett, Erica, Bozeman, 27.15. 7, Kaufman, Claire, Skyview, 27.19. 8, Wandler, Grace M, Big Sky/Loyola, 27.23. 8, Lax, Kihla A, Hellgate, 27.23. 10, Benjamin, Crystal, Skyview, 27.31. 11, Kogolshak, Rylee, Hardin, 27.38. 12, Logue, Sophi, Bigfork, 27.45. 13, Lane, Emma, Glacier, 27.60. 14, Grewell, Neva, West, 28.12. 15, Remmers, Reagan L, Big Sky/Loyola, 28.14. 16, Hirschi, Rachel, Skyview, 28.15. 17, Gladeau, Alexa, Glacier, 28.16. 18, Pallone, Carmen, Hardin, 28.20. 19, Flammond, Morgan, HAV, 28.32. 20, Slawter, Sydney, Bigfork, 28.59. 21, Gregory, Tia, Gallatin, 28.65. 22, King, Kaylee, C Falls, 28.91. 23, Burchard, Kobi, HAV, 28.95. 24, Colebank, Lexi, West, 29.07. 25, Miller, Megan, HAV, 29.13. 26, Jaksha, Lily, Butte, 29.37. 27, Morrison, Hope A, Polson, 29.57. 28, Crowley, Kimberlie, Flathead, 29.60. 29, Lane, Isabella, Glacier, 29.68. 30, Lines, Blakelee, HAV, 29.77. 31, Three Irons, Andrea, Hardin, 29.89. 32, Bergum, Laurelin, Bozeman, 29.94. 33, Cantesano, Ariana, Skyview, 29.99. 34, Megerth, Emma, Flathead, 30.86. 35, Fox, Campbell, Glacier, 31.00. 36, Seeley, Isabel S, Polson, 31.15. 37, Logan, Alyssa, Skyview, 31.25. 38, Flores, Nina, HAV, 31.48. 39, Seagrave, Hazel K, Hellgate, 31.72. 39, Powell, Adison, Glacier, 31.72. 41, Saisbury, Kree, Gallatin, 31.85. 42, Baker, Chloe, Hardin, 32.12. 43, Kovnesky, Alex, Butte, 32.23. 44, Chilcote, Amy M, Big Sky/Loyola, 32.43. 45, Hunt, Kennedy, Skyview, 32.44. 46, Haslam, Abigail, West, 32.55. 47, Caudle, Alina L, Hellgate, 33.43. 48, Eckart, Piper, Skyview, 33.47. 49, Rauch, Cora, Butte, 33.83. 50, Taylor, Adeline, Whitefish, 33.96. 51, Schlenker, Hannah, Skyview, 34.21. 52, Fischer, Clara, West, 34.28. 53, Dillavou, Caleigh R, Big Sky/Loyola, 34.48. 54, Wilkins, Grace, West, 34.49. 55, Johnston, Ireland, Butte, 35.23. 56, Barrera, Chloe, Skyview, 35.25. 57, Wyatt, Parker, Skyview, 35.75. 58, Shillam, Coralynn, Bigfork, 35.87. 59, McGill, Ashlyn, Bigfork, 36.20. 60, Bella, Abbey, Skyview, 36.56. 61, Killoy, Kieyrah, Butte, 36.59. 62, Cantesano, Bianca, Skyview, 36.63. 63, Hardman, Savannah, Butte, 37.17. 64, Messinger, Allie, HAV, 37.38. 65, Petroni, Joci, Butte, 38.13. 66, Dowling, Erika, Bigfork, 38.14. 67, Kinslow, Kylie, Bigfork, 38.54. 68, Arnold, Molly, Skyview, 38.66. 69, Haslem, Clara, HAV, 38.69. 70, Anderson, Alexandra, West, 39.90. 71, Herdina, Lennon, HAV, 39.92. 72, Custer, Amaya, HAV, 40.07. 73, Hamburg, Jerica, Butte, 40.97. 74, Smith, Carynda E, Big Sky/Loyola, 41.19. 75, Loftsgaarden, Amy, Bozeman, 41.78. 76, Parchem, Ashlee R, Big Sky/Loyola, 48.78.

Boys 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Deaton, Bremer J, Sentinel, 23.35. 2, Keim, Isaac, Glacier, 23.69. 3, Sloan, Mason J, Polson, 24.29. 4, Dietrich, Bo, Bozeman, 24.31. 5, Seagrave, Otto J, Hellgate, 24.53. 6, Sonderegger, Jakob, Glacier, 24.83. 6, Scala, Caleb, Bozeman, 24.83. 8, Parkey, Michael A, Big Sky/Loyola, 24.86. 9, Clapper, Marcus, Gallatin, 24.90. 10, Murphree, Sean M, Hellgate, 24.96. 10, Dennison, Wesley S, Hellgate, 24.96. 12, Dalen, Ben, Whitefish, 25.22. 13, Blackwell, Brigham, HAV, 25.26. 14, Flanagan, Grayson C, Sentinel, 25.28. 15, Inlow, Parks, Bozeman, 25.50. 16, Flake, Jude, Glacier, 25.67. 17, Dyk, Cole, Gallatin, 25.84. 18, Durfey, Jaedon, Glacier, 25.93. 19, Miller, Marley, Flathead, 26.03. 20, Mellott, Kershaw, Butte, 26.08. 21, Thornblade, Elliot E, Hellgate, 26.26. 22, Malmberg, Peyton M, C Falls, 27.10. 23, Wride, Connor, Flathead, 27.26. 24, Rodriguez, Caleb, West, 27.93. 25, Demaray, Logan, Skyview, 28.16. 26, Depner, Keston, Flathead, 28.37. 27, Miller, Collin, HAV, 28.65. 28, Bushman, Dallin, Skyview, 28.66. 29, Wyman, Trey L, Polson, 28.87. 30, Hanson, McGuire, West, 29.22. 31, Ripplinger, Kiernen, Central, 29.41. 32, Gordon, Hayden, Skyview, 29.53. 33, Bartholomew, Jordan, Central, 29.57. 34, McGovern, Brendan, Central, 29.76. 35, Clark, Quinn, C Falls, 29.81. 36, Regan, Colby, Butte, 30.02. 37, Neese, Dylan, Skyview, 30.32. 38, Harrington, Daniel, Butte, 30.62. 39, Yates, Keegan, Skyview, 30.92. 40, Orendorf, Travis, Skyview, 31.38. 41, Brokaw, Griffin, Bozeman, 31.60. 42, Bushman, Cody, Skyview, 31.78. 43, Schroeder, Miles, Hellgate, 32.47. 44, Hurt, Michael, Skyview, 33.06. 45, Burmeister, Jacob, Central, 33.33. 46, O'Neill, Connor, Central, 33.63. 47, Byrd, Joey, HAV, 33.74. 48, Leonard, Nolan, Skyview, 34.17. 49, Kuhr, Aaron, Central, 48.04. 

Girls 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Lewis, Addy E, Big Sky/Loyola, 1:02.47. 2, Maxwell, Avery K, Hellgate, 1:03.56. 3, Riley, Lauren O, Hellgate, 1:04.93. 4, Yovich, Cami, Gallatin, 1:05.01. 5, Kaufman, Claire,  Skyview, 1:05.48. 6, Lane, Isabella, Glacier, 1:08.83. 7, Brackett, Erica, Bozeman, 1:08.88. 8, Dietrich, Ella, Bozeman, 1:10.41. 9, Deaton, Brookelyn S, Sentinel, 1:10.76. 10, Remmers, Reagan L, Big Sky/Loyola, 1:11.37. 11, Camp, Karys, Glacier, 1:13.18. 12, Hanson, Nia, Whitefish, 1:13.94. 13, Bagley, Norah, C Falls, 1:15.56. 14, Smith, Alyssa, Skyview, 1:16.41. 15, Pallone, Carmen, Hardin, 1:16.59. 16, McKeon, Eloise, C Falls, 1:17.68. 17, Mason, Kinzie, Butte, 1:17.88. 18, Berry, Jade, Flathead, 1:19.25. 19, Fox, Campbell, Glacier, 1:20.13. 20, Ralston-Gust, Mia, Central, 1:22.30. 21, Morrison, Hope A, Polson, 1:25.75. 22, Neely, Samantha, Bozeman, 1:26.81. 23, Friar, Jolie, C Falls, 1:28.28. 24, Jaksha, Lily, Butte, 1:28.39. 25, Stoddard, Emma, C Falls, x1:28.63. 26, Logan, Alyssa, Skyview, 1:28.73. 27, Iten, Kennadi, Flathead, 1:28.88. 28, Milburn, Lliana, Central, 1:31.33. 29, Hull, Evalyn, C Falls, 1:32.60. 30, Herman, Brooklyn, Hardin, 1:36.97. 31, Dean, Mackenzie, HAV, 1:49.64.

Boys 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Holdsworth, Thad, Butte, 56.68. 2, Stout, Xander, Glacier, 57.76. 3, Apps, Taylor, West, 58.88. 4, Brown, Ethan, Skyview, 1:00.47. 5, Sonderegger, Jakob, Glacier, 1:00.86. 6, Smith, Jared C, Big Sky/Loyola, 1:05.69. 7, Doney, Steven J, Hellgate, 1:06.02. 8, Dalen, Ben, Whitefish, 1:09.88. 9, Mark, Toby, Hardin, 1:12.53. 10, Schermerhorn, Michael J, Hellgate, 1:17.42. 11, Stevens, Eli, Bozeman, 1:18.41. 12, Cammon, Hiram, HAV, 1:19.32. 13, Bunn, Avery, Skyview, 1:20.19. 14, Garza, Maece R, Butte, 1:28.28.

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Mittelsteadt, Annika, Bozeman, 55.09. 2, Guillen, Sara, Bozeman, 55.93. 3, Ducharme, Sierra, Bozeman, 56.01. 4, Carlson, Delaney E, Sentinel, 56.98. 5, Carey, Lexi, Skyview, 57.36. 6, Powell, Claire, Sentinel, 58.09. 7, Trudnowski, Anna E, Butte, 58.25. 8, Kunz, Myah, Central, 1:00.27. 9, Thorne, Taylor S, Hellgate, 1:00.68. 10, Sheridan, Lola, West, 1:02.32. 11, Handelin, Mallory, Bozeman, 1:03.21. 12, Grewell, Neva, West, 1:03.22. 13, Bodine, Lauren M, Central, 1:03.40. 14, King, Kaylee, C Falls, 1:03.50. 15, Weaver, Kay, Whitefish, 1:03.53. 16, Flammond, Morgan, HAV, 1:03.64. 17, Anderson, Katelyn N, Central, 1:04.38. 18, Nedens, Aubrey, Hardin, 1:05.69. 19, Trefts, Carley J, Butte, 1:07.20. 20, Gregory, Tia, Gallatin, 1:07.60. 21, Fink, Ava, Central, 1:08.30. 22, Qunell, Emi, Whitefish, 1:09.91. 23, Messineo, Tori, HAV, 1:10.70. 24, Megerth, Emma, Flathead, 1:10.73. 25, Powell, Adison, Glacier, 1:11.19. 26, Dye, Eliza, Skyview, 1:12.79. 27, Flores, Nina, HAV, 1:14.05. 28, King, Hannah, Big Sky/Loyola, 1:14.75. 29, Caudle, Alina L, Hellgate, 1:15.09. 30, Riggin, Willow, HAV, 1:15.52. 31, Christensen, Carissa, Skyview, 1:15.88. 32, Haslam, Abigail, West, 1:16.85. 33, Fischer, Clara, West, 1:19.50. 34, Hemmer, Kate, HAV, 1:21.76. 35, Wyatt, Parker, Skyview, 1:22.22. 36, Schuster, Mikala, Central, 1:22.44. 37, Schlenker, Hannah, Skyview, 1:23.21. 38, Dowling, Erika, Bigfork, 1:23.42. 39, Johnston, Ireland, Butte, 1:27.02. 40, Shillam, Coralynn, Bigfork, 1:28.05. 41, Phillips, Neveah, HAV, 1:28.81. 42, Custer, Amaya, HAV, 1:29.03. 43, Arnold, Molly, Skyview, 1:32.30. 44, Thompson, Anna, Bigfork, 1:34.57. 45, Loftsgaarden, Amy, Bozeman, 1:38.51.

Boys 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Deaton, Bremer J, Sentinel, 51.17. 2, Mark, Caleb, Hardin, 53.58. 3, Smith, Derek, Glacier, 54.11. 4, Dietrich, Bo, Bozeman, 55.36. 5, Cheff, Connor, C Falls, 55.72. 6, Gordon,  Hayden, Skyview, 58.93. 7, Githens, Daniel, West, 58.95. 7, Bouda, Drew, Glacier, 58.95. 9, Mellott, Kershaw, Butte, 59.10. 10, Durfey, Jaedon, Glacier, 59.20. 11, Demaray, Logan, Skyview, 59.48. 12, Blackwell, Brigham, HAV, 59.64. 13, McKay, Conner, HAV, 1:01.50. 14, Wride, Connor, Flathead, 1:02.87. 15, Rodriguez, Caleb, West, 1:03.73. 16, Lyda, Gabe, Skyview, 1:05.73. 17, Cammon, Hiram, HAV, 1:06.03. 18, Depner, Keston, Flathead, 1:06.12. 19, Rains, Skyler, Skyview, 1:06.62. 20, Bartholomew, Jordan, Central, 1:06.88. 21, Yates, Keegan, Skyview, 1:08.61. 22, Hirning, Ben J, Big Sky/Loyola, 1:08.72. 23, Ripplinger, Kiernen, Central, 1:09.47. 24, Porch, Aydan R, Big Sky/Loyola, 1:10.58. 25, Hurt, Joseph, Skyview, 1:11.52. 26, Harrington, Daniel, Butte, 1:11.55. 27, Byrd, Joey, HAV, 1:16.09. 28, Hurt, Michael, Skyview, 1:18.23. 29, Plutt, Ian, Central, 1:18.77. 30, Mariani, Chase, HAV, 1:18.88. 31, O'Neill, Connor, Central, 1:20.69. 32, Lider, Jaydon, Butte, 1:25.04. 33, Gaudreau, Patrick, Central, 1:27.09. 34, Kuhr, Aaron, Central, 1:51.78.

Girls 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Carey, Lexi, Skyview, 5:25.77. 2, Sheridan, Lola, West, 5:51.60. 3, Nynas, Abbegael, Skyview, 5:53.30. 4, Lax, Kihla A, Hellgate, 5:53.46. 5, Taylor, Madison, Glacier, 5:58.59. 6, Summerhill, Peyton, Bozeman, 6:07.49. 7, Walker, Taylor L, Hellgate, 6:12.51. 8, Templin, Emerald, C Falls, 6:12.94. 9, Hirschi, Rachel, Skyview, 6:17.35. 10, Pilcher, Hailey, West, 6:20.29. 11, May, Kensey E, Hellgate, 6:32.68. 12, McKee, Aspen R, Polson, 6:39.73. 13, Cantesano, Ariana, Skyview, x6:42.59. 14, Davison, Abigail, Central, 6:42.89. 15, Uffelman, Abby, Hardin, 6:55.68. 16, Colebank, Isabella, West, 7:02.35. 17, Reeves, Sophie S, Sentinel, 7:04.78. 18, Brevik, Soraya, Bigfork, 7:09.01. 19, Baker, Chloe, Hardin, 7:26.01. 20, Burmeister, Olivia, Central, 7:30.60. 21, Crantz, Grace, HAV, 7:33.74. 22, Rauch, Cora, Butte, 7:35.03. 23, Stoddard, Emma, C Falls, 7:41.35. 24, Harmer, Madison, Hardin, 7:43.68. 25, Kovnesky, Alex, Butte, 7:48.69. 26, Hunt, Kennedy, Skyview, 8:07.47. 27, Dean, Mackenzie, HAV, 8:33.43. 28, Dillavou, Caleigh R, Big Sky/Loyola, 8:39.88. 29, Bella, Abbey, Skyview, 8:41.88. 30, Cantesano, Bianca, Skyview, 8:52.85. 31, Schlenker, Hannah, Skyview, 9:06.90. 32, Arnold, Molly, Skyview, 9:09.54.

Boys 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Huynh, Long, West, 5:11.26. 2, DuCuennois, Isaac J, Bozeman, 5:16.05. 3, Botner, Logan, Whitefish, 5:24.75. 4, Birdinground, O'Shay, Skyview, 5:49.11. 5, Vanuka, Ryan A, Bozeman, 5:51.63. 6, Smith, Jared C, Big Sky/Loyola, 5:59.31. 7, Walks Over Ice, Wynn, Central, 6:17.90. 8, Schermerhorn, Michael J, Hellgate, 6:32.23. 9, Wyman, Trey L, Polson, 6:35.78. 10, Bunn, Avery, Skyview, 6:45.73. 11, Regan, Colby, Butte, 6:49.81. 12, Neese, Dylan, Skyview, 6:55.32. 13, Gordon, Hayden, Skyview, 6:57.81. 14, Lyda, Gabe, Skyview, 6:58.15. 15, Johnson, Reese, Central, 7:10.67. 16, Blankenship, Johnathan, C Falls, 7:14.16. 17, McGovern, Brendan, Central, 7:16.01. 18, Demaray, Logan, Skyview, 7:36.05. 19, Rains, Skyler, Skyview, 7:48.35. 20, Orendorf, Travis, Skyview, 8:03.25. 21, Bushman, Dallin, Skyview, 8:16.72. 22, Sniziek, Nolan, Skyview, 8:18.46. 23, Bushman, Cody, Skyview, 8:19.06. 24, Leonard, Nolan, Skyview, 8:36.50.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Bozeman High School 'A' 1:45.26. 2, Missoula Hellgate 'A' 1:48.63. 3, Gallatin High School 'A' 1:48.92. 4, Bozeman High School 'B' 1:49.19. 5, Missoula Big Sky Loyola 'A' 1:49.70. 6, Glacier High School 'A' 1:49.98. 7, Flathead High School 'A' 1:52.07. 8, Missoula Sentinel 'A' 1:53.18. 9, Havre High School 'A' 1:55.14. 10, Billings Central High School 'A' 1:55.94. 11, Bigfork High School Swim Team 'A' 1:57.19. 12, Billings West High School 'A' 1:58.37. 13, Bozeman High School 'C' 1:58.88. 14, Billings Skyview High School 'A' 2:00.60. 15, Hardin High School 'A' 2:01.74. 16, Billings Skyview High School 'A' 2:02.70. 17, Billings Skyview High School 'B' 2:05.26. 18, Hardin High School 'B' 2:10.01. 19, Billings West High School 'B' 2:12.49. 20, Billings Central High School 'B' 2:15.30. 21, Billings Skyview High School 'B' 2:16.40. 22, Butte High School 'B' 2:20.57. 23, Billings Skyview High School 'C' 2:20.75. 24, Billings Skyview High School 'D' 2:21.55. 25, Havre High School 'B' 2:21.59. 26, Bigfork High School Swim Team 'B' 2:33.30. 27, Billings Skyview High School 'C' 2:34.44. 28, Missoula Big Sky Loyola 'B' 2:37.94. 29, Havre High School 'C' 2:39.50.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Missoula Sentinel 'A' 1:36.72. 2, Bozeman High School 'A' 1:37.33. 3, Glacier High School 'A' 1:37.50. 4, Flathead High School 'A' 1:44.78. 5, Billings Skyview High School 'A' 1:46.96. 6, Bozeman High School 'B' 1:47.98. 7, Missoula Hellgate 'A' 1:48.59. 8, Billings Skyview High School 'B' 1:52.07. 9, Missoula Big Sky Loyola 'A' 1:52.75. 10, Billings Skyview High School 'A' 1:55.06. 11, Billings Central High School 'A' 1:56.10. 12, Butte High School 'A' 1:56.12. 13, Gallatin High School 'A' 1:57.82. 14, Billings Skyview High School 'B' 1:59.05. 15, Havre High School 'A' 2:05.86. 16, Billings Skyview High School 'C' 2:07.18. 17, Billings Skyview High School 'D' 2:10.12. 18, Billings Skyview High School 'C' 2:16.80. 19, Billings Central High School 'B' 2:33.67. 

Girls 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Sloan, Mason J, Polson, 1:00.84. 2, McColley, Rylee, Bozeman, 1:03.15. 3, Slawter, Sydney, Bigfork, 1:10.67. 4, Lane, Emma, Glacier, 1:11.14. 5, Gladeau, Alexa, Glacier, 1:11.72. 6, Airhart, Ruby R, Big Sky/Loyola, 1:11.75. 7, Templin, Emerald, C Falls, 1:12.07. 8, Amundson, Corina, Bozeman, 1:12.60. 8, Handelin, Mallory, Bozeman, 1:12.60. 10, Burchard, Kyla, HAV, 1:12.70. 11, Crowley, Kimberlie, Flathead, 1:12.97. 12, Belasco, Analise, Bozeman, 1:13.33. 13, Nynas, Abbegael, Skyview, 1:13.41. 14, Berry, Jade, Flathead, 1:13.58. 15, Kaufman, Alysa, West, 1:14.74. 16, Benjamin, Amanda, Skyview, 1:16.75. 17, Miller, Megan, HAV, 1:16.76. 18, Three Irons, Andrea, Hardin, 1:17.52. 19, McDaniel, Patricia R, Whitefish, 1:18.88. 20, Chilcote, Amy M, Big Sky/Loyola, 1:19.71. 21, Milburn, Lliana, Central, 1:20.10. 22, McCrady, Linnea, Whitefish, 1:20.34. 23, Qunell, Emi, Whitefish, 1:20.56. 24, Crantz, Grace, HAV, 1:21.26. 25, Wippert, Jaycie, West, 1:21.52. 26, Dye, Eliza, Skyview, 1:21.70. 27, Messineo, Tori, HAV, 1:22.48. 28, Martin, Aspen, Central, 1:23.53. 29, King, Hannah, Big Sky/Loyola, 1:23.67. 30, Colebank, Isabella, West, 1:24.40. 31, Hull, Evalyn, C Falls, 1:25.68. 32, Welling, Gabby, Gallatin, 1:26.42. 33, Medicine Horse, Taylor, Hardin, 1:29.44. 34, Eaton, Brighid, Central, 1:29.74. 35, Christensen, Carissa, Skyview, 1:30.03. 36, Leonhardt, Gabbie, C Falls, 1:31.62. 37, Burmeister, Olivia, Central, 1:32.38. 38, Cantesano, Ariana, Skyview, 1:34.06. 39, Killoy, Kieyrah, Butte, 1:34.42. 40, Schuster, Mikala, Central, 1:35.13. 41, Hunt, Kennedy, Skyview, 1:35.89. 42, Taylor, Adeline, Whitefish, 1:36.53. 43, Hemmer, Kate, HAV, 1:36.89. 44, McGill, Ashlyn, Bigfork, 1:37.20. 45, Pendlay, Olivia, Bigfork, 1:37.46. 46, Petroni, Joci, Butte, 1:37.65. 47, Anderson, Alexandra, West, 1:38.39. 48, Smith, Carynda E, Big Sky/Loyola, 1:41.75. 49, Haslem, Clara, HAV, 1:53.28. 50, Messinger, Allie, HAV, 2:01.31.

Boys 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Keim, Isaac, Glacier, 56.81. 2, Mark, Caleb, Hardin, 1:00.10. 3, Sloan, Mason J, Polson, 1:00.84. 4, Githens, Daniel, West, 1:01.64. 5, Dennison, Wesley S, Hellgate, 1:01.99. 6, Geddes, Ajax, Bozeman, 1:04.32. 7, Birdinground, O'Shay, Skyview, 1:06.75. 8, Dicks, Aaron, Whitefish, 1:06.78. 9, Brown, Ethan, Skyview, 1:06.88. 10, Flake, Jude, Glacier, 1:07.73. 11, Schrader, Adam, C Falls, 1:08.03. 12, LaRoche, Gabe, Bozeman, 1:09.04. 13, Bergman, Aaron, Gallatin, 1:16.82. 14, Seitel, Aaron, Gallatin, 1:18.33. 15, Bushman, Dallin, Skyview, 1:18.79. 16, Inlow, Parks, Bozeman, 1:18.98. 17, Walks Over Ice, Wynn, Central, 1:19.11. 18, Hanson, McGuire, West, 1:19.41. 19, Garza, Maece R, Butte, 1:21.10. 20, Gordon, Hayden, Skyview, 1:22.09. 21, Meuter, Zane, Whitefish, 1:23.22. 22, Blankenship, Johnathan, C Falls, 1:23.94. 23, Rains, Skyler, Skyview, 1:35.70. 24, Schroeder, Miles, Hellgate, 1:37.84. 25, Gaudreau, Patrick, Central, 1:45.55. 26, Hurt, Joseph, Skyview, 1:51.00.

Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Kogolshak, Rylee, Hardin, 1:11.59. 2, Riley, Lauren O, Hellgate, 1:15.73. 3, Benjamin, Crystal, Skyview, 1:16.38. 4, Lewis, Addy E, Big Sky/Loyola, 1:17.92. 5, Beers, Megan, Central, 1:18.55. 6, Thompson, Shelby, Bigfork, 1:18.66. 7, Davis, Ellen R, Hellgate, 1:20.00. 8, Camp, Karys, Glacier, 1:20.06. 9, Maxwell, Eden R, Hellgate, 1:20.56. 10, Summerhill, Peyton, Bozeman, 1:21.74. 11, Nedens, Aubrey, Hardin, 1:21.83. 12, Keith, Kathleen, C Falls, 1:22.00. 13, Deaton, Brookelyn S, Sentinel, 1:22.13. 14, Bergum, Laurelin, Bozeman, 1:22.27. 15, Pratt, Aliviah, HAV, 1:22.41. 16, Bodine, Lauren M, Central, 1:22.42. 17, Pieri, Hannah, Flathead, 1:23.21. 18, Madison, Mae, Bozeman, 1:23.56. 19, Wierson, Kendal M, Big Sky/Loyola, 1:24.28. 20, Dye, Eliza, Skyview, 1:24.72. 21, Carey, Lexi, Skyview, 1:25.25. 22, Soens, Brogan, Skyview, 1:25.36. 23, Anderson, Katelyn N, Central, 1:25.60. 24, Elder, Rosalie, Bozeman, x1:25.97. 25, McDaniel, Patricia R, Whitefish, 1:26.38. 26, Davison, Abigail, Central, 1:27.88. 27, Lines, Blakelee, HAV, 1:28.10. 28, Maxwell, Avery K, Hellgate, 1:28.28. 29, Cichowski, Addy, Bozeman, 1:28.94. 30, Hadley, Hannah, Central, 1:31.34. 31, Herman, Brooklyn, Hardin, 1:31.80. 32, Mason, Kinzie, Butte, 1:31.90. 33, Logan, Alyssa, Skyview, 1:32.26. 34, Wilkins, Grace, West, 1:32.97. 35, Reeves, Sophie S, Sentinel, 1:34.31. 36, Lines, Emme, HAV, 1:34.87. 37, Wyatt, Reagan, Skyview, 1:35.81. 38, Seagrave, Hazel K, Hellgate, 1:36.13. 39, Davis, Arabella, HAV, 1:39.05. 40, Riggin, Willow, HAV, 1:40.01. 41, Bosshardt, Hayden R, Big Sky/Loyola, 1:40.03. 42, Wyatt, Parker, Skyview, 1:41.52. 43, Phillips, Neveah, HAV, 1:43.18. 44, Herdina, Lennon, HAV, 1:44.31. 45, Stewart, Grace, Bigfork, 1:50.28. 46, Kinslow, Kylie, Bigfork, 2:05.99. 47, Thompson, Anna, Bigfork, 2:25.57.

Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Huynh, Long, West, 1:08.19. 2, Parkey, Michael A, Big Sky/Loyola, 1:09.47. 3, Bertrand, Isaac, Flathead, 1:09.67. 4, Hiday, Noah, Sentinel, 1:11.67. 5, Hraban, Aedan, Central, 1:12.50. 6, Dicks, Aaron, Whitefish, 1:14.28. 7, Mark, Toby, Hardin, 1:14.97. 8, Hutchinson, Ladd W, Butte, 1:15.35. 8, Birdinground, O'Shay, Skyview, 1:15.35. 10, Glennon, Bobby, Flathead, 1:20.25. 11, Thornblade, Elliot E, Hellgate, 1:20.35. 12, Kirkwood, Kyle, Gallatin, 1:20.38. 13, McKay, Conner, HAV, 1:22.78. 14, Porch, Aydan R, Big Sky/Loyola, 1:23.72. 15, Bergman, Aaron, Gallatin, 1:24.68. 16, Brokaw, Griffin, Bozeman, 1:27.36. 17, Miller, Collin, HAV, 1:29.37. 18, Orendorf, Travis, Skyview, 1:34.05. 19, Burmeister, Jacob, Central, 1:36.75. 20, Hurt, Michael, Skyview, 1:37.14. 21, Bunn, Avery, Skyview, 1:38.05. 22, Bushman, Dallin, Skyview, 1:38.70. 23, Leonard, Nolan, Skyview, 1:49.05. 24, Lyda, Gabe, Skyview, 1:50.72. 25, Plutt, Ian, Central, 2:03.45.

Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Bozeman High School 'A' 3:43.08. 2, Gallatin High School 'A' 4:09.52. 3, Glacier High School 'A' 4:10.53. 4, Bozeman High School 'B' 4:12.37. 5, Flathead High School 'A' 4:12.77. 6, Missoula Sentinel 'A' 4:15.54. 7, Billings Central High School 'A' 4:16.48. 8, Hardin High School 'A' 4:31.87. 9, Billings West High School 'A' 4:34.09. 10, Butte High School 'A' 4:34.35. 11, Billings Skyview High School 'B' 4:39.93. 12, Missoula Hellgate 'A' 4:42.17. 13, Havre High School 'A' 4:46.82. 14, Billings Skyview High School 'C' 4:52.92. 15, Bozeman High School 'C' x4:53.80. 16, Missoula Big Sky Loyola 'A' 5:01.52. 17, Billings Central High School 'B' 5:02.10. 18, Billings Skyview High School 'D' x5:04.32. 19, Bigfork High School Swim Team 'A' 5:14.72. 20, Havre High School 'B' 5:26.23. 21, Butte High School 'B' 5:44.80. 22, Havre High School 'C' 5:51.59. 

Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Bozeman High School 'A' 3:35.07. 2, Glacier High School 'A' 3:44.14. 3, Billings West High School 'A' 3:58.73. 4, Gallatin High School 'A' 4:01.98. 5, Bozeman High School 'B' 4:03.51. 6, Billings Skyview High School 'A' 4:03.75. 7, Butte High School 'A' 4:08.20. 8, Missoula Hellgate 'A' 4:13.80. 9, Flathead High School 'A' 4:20.18. 10, Billings Central High School 'A' 4:32.65. 11, Billings Skyview High School 'B' 4:51.93. 12, Billings Central High School 'B' 5:18.07.

Load comments