Bozeman HS Billings Butte Swim Meet (Virtual)

Team Scores

Girls: 1, Bozeman 129. 2, Great Falls CMR 110. 3, Great Falls 84. 4, Billings Senior 72. 5, Bozeman Gallatin 49. 6, Billings Central 39. 7, Hardin 20. 8, Butte 12.

Boys: 1, Great Falls 162. 2, Great Falls CMR 110, 3, Bozeman 63. 4, Billings Senior 52. 5, Bozeman Gallatin 46. 6, Hardin 33. 7, Butte 32. 8, Billings Central 15.

Events

Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Bozeman High School 'A' 1:56.22. 2, Great Falls High School 'A' 1:57.66. 3, CMR High School 'A' 2:00.03. 4, Billings Senior High School 'A' 2:00.59. 5, Gallatin High School 'A' 2:06.76. 6, Billings Central High School 'A' 2:06.98. 7, Butte High School 'A' 2:13.05. 8, Billings Senior High School 'B' 2:14.28. 9, Bozeman High School 'B' 2:15.82. 10, Hardin High School 'A' 2:17.93. 11, CMR High School 'B' 2:22.60. 12, Bozeman High School 'C' 2:23.21. 13, Billings Central High School 'B' 2:28.85. 14, Great Falls High School 'C' 2:34.72. 15, Hardin High School 'B' 2:34.93. 16, East Helena High School 'A' 3:12.96.

Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Great Falls High School 'A' 1:45.84. 2, CMR High School 'A' 1:47.66. 3, Billings Senior High School 'A' 1:56.77. 4, Gallatin High School 'A' 2:02.00. 5, Hardin High School 'A' 2:02.80. 6, Butte High School 'A' 2:04.93. 7, Great Falls High School 'B' 2:07.07.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Thomas, Kaitlyn, Russell, 2:07.48. 2, Varda, Danika, Gallatin, 2:10.63. 3, Gilluly, Laine, Senior, 2:13.14. 4, Osentowski, Raegan M, Russell, 2:15.69. 5, Belasco, Analise, Bozeman, 2:19.05. 6, Friday, Parker, Senior, 2:24.21. 7, Amundson, Corina, Bozeman, 2:24.94. 8, Trefts, Carley J, Butte, 2:26.37. 9, Bergum, Laurelin, Bozeman, 2:27.43. 10, Blair, Robin, Russell, 2:29.41. 11, Madison, Mae, Bozeman, 2:31.60. 12, Uffelman, Abby, Hardin, 2:31.64. 13, Newmack, Emma, Great Falls, 2:35.38. 14, Martin, Aspen, Central, 2:40.40. 15, Kovnesky, Alex, Butte, 2:42.71. 16, McGrail, Mollie, Central, 2:43.91. 17, Burmeister, Olivia K, Central, 2:44.39. 18, Herman, Brooklyn, Hardin, 2:45.72. 19, Carlson, Hana, Russell, 2:46.47. 20, Welling, Gabby, Gallatin, 2:46.65. 21, Harmer, Madison, Hardin, 2:47.04. 22, Downard, Jessica, Great Falls, 2:48.57. 23, Lamb, Savannah, Great Falls, 2:54.02. 24, Carr, Grace, Senior, 3:01.05. 25, Gammill, Olivia, Great Falls, 3:02.35. 26, Loftsgaarden, Amy, Bozeman, 4:01.46. 

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Woldtvedt, Ben, Great Falls, 1:47.65. 2, Anderson, Pete, Great Falls, 1:49.08. 3, Carroll, Kyle, Russell, 1:59.62. 4, Spiller, Mason, Russell, 2:02.27. 5, Reinhart, Owen K, Bozeman, 2:05.04. 6, Groshelle, Gavin, Great Falls, 2:07.09. 7, Lyons, Benjamin, Great Falls, 2:08.74. 8, Tehle, Gus, Great Falls, 2:18.62. 9, Whiteman, Josh, Hardin, 2:18.85. 10, Kyle, Kirkwood, Gallatin, 2:19.03. 11, Johnson, Reese, Central, 2:29.22. 12, Mellott, Kershaw, Butte, 2:31.44. 13, Molloy, Aidan, Central, 2:40.33. 14, Lerios, Marcos, Russell, 2:57.40. 

Girls 200 Yard IM: 1, McColley, Rylee, Bozeman, 2:21.14. 2, Guillen, Sara, Bozeman, 2:22.66. 3, Pachek, Ava, Great Falls, 2:25.12. 4, LePard, Paige, Russell, 2:26.42. 5, Guter, Emma, Great Falls, 2:27.06. 6, Yovich, Cami, Gallatin, 2:31.00. 7, Bentz, Maria, Senior, 2:33.87. 8, Kogolshak, Rylee, Hardin, 2:39.11. 9, Kittleson, Hannah M, Russell, 2:48.66. 10, Three Irons, Andrea, Hardin, 2:50.21. 11, Neely, Samantha, Bozeman, 2:56.88. 12, Mason, Kinzie, Butte, 2:59.73. 13, Milburn, Lliana, Central, 3:00.08. 14, Elder, Rosalie, Bozeman, 3:01.19. 15, Medicine Horse, Taylor, Hardin, 3:10.28. 16, Nichols, Kylie, Russell, 3:11.19. 17, Eaton, Brighid, Central, 3:29.66. 18, Michaels, Brittley, Great Falls, 3:38.75. 

Boys 200 Yard IM: 1, Kerns, Liam, Senior, 2:04.02. 2, Gronning, Jaxon T, Great Falls, 2:05.95. 3, Long, Chris, Great Falls, 2:12.86. 4, Anderson, Scott, Great Falls, 2:15.04. 5, DuCuennois, Isaac J, Bozeman, 2:16.20. 6, Holdsworth, Thad, Butte, 2:16.23. 7, Clapper, Marcus, Gallatin, 2:16.34. 8, Mark, Caleb, Hardin, 2:21.30. 9, DeGraw, Aeden, Gallatin, 2:22.44. 10, Kay, Christian, Central, 2:41.11. 11, Walks Over Ice, Buren, Hardin, 2:56.77. 12, Poling, Joseph, Central, 2:58.17.

Girls 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Pachek, Isabella, Great Falls, 25.13. 2, Mittelsteadt, Annika, Bozeman, 25.64. 3, Guillen, Sara, Bozeman, 26.83. 4, Crouse, Ellie, Senior, 27.22. 5, Ducharme, Sierra, Bozeman, 27.31. 6, Beers, Megan, Central, 27.70. 7, Gray, Onika, Russell, 27.97. 8, Pallone, Carmen, Hardin, 28.58. 9, Richert, Sierra, Senior, 28.69. 10, Turnquist, Bryn, Senior, 28.72. 11, Kills Night, Kiauna, Hardin, 29.33. 12, Summerhill, Peyton, Bozeman, 29.43. 13, Petermann, Geena, Senior, 29.53. 14, Slaughter, Avery, Great Falls, 29.57. 15, Richter, Sarah, East Helena, 30.13. 16, Furthmyre, Baylee, Great Falls, 30.20. 17, Evans, Staci, Senior, 30.74. 18, Madison, Mae, Bozeman, 30.96. 19, McGrail, Mollie, Central, 31.23. 20, Morin-Ferguson, Hannah, Butte, 31.55. 21, Osborn, Ashlee, Hardin, 31.93. 22, Davison, Abigail, Central, 32.00. 23, Whiteman Runs Him, Laci, Hardin, 32.33. 24, Snow, Addie, Senior, 32.35. 25, McCluey, Ellie, Great Falls, 32.82. 26, Wanner, Katelyn, Great Falls, 33.26. 27, Matteson, Tori, Butte, 33.34. 28, Rauch, Cora, Butte, 33.48. 29, Sneed, Sidalee, Russell, 33.57. 30, Hicks, Maliyah, Great Falls, 33.89. 31, Brown, Kalli, Senior, 33.99. 32, Murillo, Mattiah, Great Falls, 34.55. 33, Cichowski, Addy, Bozeman, 35.72. 34, Claude, Emma, Senior, 35.87. 35, Hardman, Savannah, Butte, 36.78. 36, Reid, Zoey, Russell, 37.82. 37, Killoy, Kieyrah, Butte, 37.93. 38, Srewart, Jillian, East Helena, 38.12. 39, Johnson, Nora, Senior, 39.20. 40, Downard, Natalee, Great Falls, 40.11. 41, Bradley, Brooke, Senior, 40.97. 42, Brown, Sophia, Senior, 41.03. 43, Michaels, Caeley, Great Falls, 42.34. 44, Pfeiffer, Olivia, East Helena, 42.90. 45, Seaburg, Chayse, Russell, 43.49. 46, Swan, Mackenzie, Russell, 44.50. 47, Bishop, Emily, East Helena, 46.09. 48, McKelvey, Nora, Russell, 47.39. 49,

Loftsgaarden, Amy, Bozeman, 47.99. 50, Grundhauser, Hope, Senior, 59.98.

Boys 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, DuCuennois, Isaac J, Bozeman, 24.52. 2, Clapper, Marcus, Gallatin, 24.94. 3, Snyder, Philip, Central, 25.04. 4, Dyk, Cole, Gallatin, 26.17. 5, Skulrud, Eric, Great Falls, 26.34. 6, Vanuka, Ryan A, Bozeman, 26.59. 7, Williams, Dawson, Russell, 27.77. 8, Garza, Maece R, Butte, 28.01. 9, Hutchinson, Ladd W, Butte, 28.38. 10, Mark, Toby, Hardin, 28.77. 11, Regan, Colby, Butte, 29.91. 12, Bergman, Aaron, Gallatin, 30.62. 13, Banderas, Jaunte, Senior, 30.64. 14, Lerios, Marcos, Russell, 31.61. 15, Kershaw, Khage, Senior, 32.30. 16, Goosen, Brevyn, Russell, 32.47. 17, Haverlandt, Kade, Russell, 32.56. 18, Shultz, Anthony, Russell, 33.47. 19, Staigmiller, Nathan, Great Falls, 33.88. 20, O'Neill, Connor, Central, 34.54. 21, Plutt, Ian, Central, 34.69. 22, Neibaum, Hayden, Russell, 35.46. 23, Lewis, Jeramya, Great Falls, 49.17. 

Girls 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Huffmaster, Julia, Gallatin, 58.67. 2, Kolsch, Taylor, Russell, 1:04.80. 3, Pachek, Ava, Great Falls, 1:06.14. 4, McMullan, Julia, Senior, 1:06.72. 5, LePard, Paige, Russell, 1:08.28. 6, Gilluly, Laine, Senior, 1:08.81. 7, Trudnowski, Anna E, Butte, 1:09.13. 8, Lawrence, Annika, Bozeman, 1:11.95. 9, Taylor, Marley A, Great Falls, 1:12.12. 10, Richert, Sierra, Senior, 1:15.88. 11, Anderson, Katelyn N, Central, 1:17.75. 12, Ralston-Gust, Mia, Central, 1:21.68. 13, Osborn, Ashlee, Hardin, 1:23.44. 14, Goosen, Jazmyn, Russell, 1:28.15.

Boys 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Woldtvedt, Ben, Great Falls, 53.64. 2, Holdsworth, Thad, Butte, 58.35. 3, Long, Chris, Great Falls, 58.73. 4, Spiller, Mason, Russell, 59.48. 5, McNamee, Cameron, Great Falls, 1:03.21. 6, Vanuka, Ryan A, Bozeman, 1:06.59. 7, French, Isaiah, Senior, 1:07.36. 8, Kunka, Ethan, Great Falls, 1:15.78. 9, Kyle, Kirkwood, Gallatin, 1:18.06. 

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Huffmaster, Julia, Gallatin, 53.67. 2, Pachek, Isabella, Great Falls, 55.37. 3, Guter, Emma, Great Falls, 58.38. 4, Thomas, Kaitlyn, Russell, 59.68. 5, Crouse, Ellie, Senior, 1:00.84. 6, Kropf, Anna, Russell, 1:00.85. 7, Gray, Onika, Russell, 1:01.58. 8, Lake, Melody, Russell, 1:01.74. 9, Yovich, Cami, Gallatin, 1:01.85. 10, Kogolshak, Rylee, Hardin, 1:01.94. 11, Turnquist, Bryn, Senior, 1:03.04. 12, Belasco, Analise, Bozeman, 1:03.53. 13, Pallone, Carmen, Hardin, 1:04.08. 14, Handelin, Mallory, Bozeman, 1:04.69. 15, Klempel, Grace, Russell, 1:04.71. 16, Three Irons, Andrea, Hardin, 1:04.83. 17, Slaughter, Avery, Great Falls, 1:05.32. 18, Nedens, Aubrey, Hardin, 1:06.67. 19, Petermann, Geena, Senior, 1:07.32. 20, Trefts, Carley J, Butte, 1:07.49. 21, Friday, Parker, Senior, 1:07.57. 22, Newmack, Emma, Great Falls, 1:08.28. 23, Evans, Staci, Senior, 1:08.81. 24, Milburn, Lliana, Central, 1:10.62. 25, Davison, Abigail, Central, 1:11.11. 26, Herman, Brooklyn, Hardin, 1:12.75. 27, Tyler, Kylee, Great Falls, 1:13.07. 28, McCluey, Ellie, Great Falls, 1:15.31. 29, Lamb, Savannah, Great Falls, 1:15.33. 30, Evans, Kaci, Senior, 1:15.39. 31, Brown, Kalli, Senior, 1:15.74. 32, Carlson, Hana, Russell, 1:16.19. 33, Gammill, Olivia, Great Falls, 1:17.98. 34, Hicks, Maliyah, Great Falls, 1:17.99. 35, Eaton, Brighid, Central, 1:19.07. 36, Petroni, Joci, Butte, 1:27.67. 37, Killoy, Kieyrah, Butte, 1:29.97. 38, Johnson, Nora, Senior, 1:30.10. 39, Bradley, Brooke, Senior, 1:31.65. 40, Downard, Natalee, Great Falls, 1:32.41. 41, Reid, Zoey, Russell, 1:32.89. 42, Seaburg, Chayse, Russell, 1:38.28. 43, Michaels, Caeley, Great Falls, 1:39.85. 44, Swan, Mackenzie, Russell, 1:43.38. 45, Mitchell, Madison, East Helena, 1:58.19. 46, McKelvey, Nora, Russell, 1:59.19. 47, Grundhauser, Hope, Senior, 2:06.91.

Boys 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Houston, Nick J, Russell, 52.08. 2, Anderson, Scott, Great Falls, 52.92. 3, Reinhart, Owen K, Bozeman, 53.55. 4, Crane, Brandon, Russell, 54.03. 5, Scala, Caleb, Bozeman, 55.24. 6, Mark, Caleb, Hardin, 55.32. 7, Pizzolato, Sennett, Senior, 58.15. 8, LaRoche, Gabe, Bozeman, 58.27. 9, Lyons, Benjamin, Great Falls, 58.28. 10, Skulrud, Eric, Great Falls, 58.85. 11, Williams, Dawson, Russell, 1:01.65. 12, Inlow, Parks, Bozeman, x1:02.79. 13, Johnson, Reese, Central, 1:05.09. 14, Mellott, Kershaw, Butte, 1:05.25. 15, Schreiber, Kyle, Central, 1:08.24. 16, Harrington, Daniel, Butte, 1:12.55. 17, Kershaw, Khage, Senior, 1:16.75. 18, Shultz, Anthony, Russell, 1:17.32. 19, Haverlandt, Kade, Russell, 1:17.58. 20, O'Neill, Connor, Central, 1:20.45. 21, Neibaum, Hayden, Russell, 1:21.13. 22, Gaudreau, Patrick, Central, 1:25.38. 23, Lider, Jaydon, Butte, 1:27.43. 

Girls 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Mittelsteadt, Annika, Bozeman, 5:32.79. 2, Beers, Megan, Central, 5:36.03. 3, Early, Alyson, Central, 5:36.34. 4, Earl, Claire M, Great Falls, 5:57.58. 5, Varda, Danika, Gallatin, 5:57.74. 6, Osentowski, Raegan M, Russell, 6:04.43. 7, Anderson, Katelyn N, Central, 6:15.00. 8, Kills Night, Kiauna, Hardin, 6:16.73. 9, McComas, Lynley, Senior, 6:25.46. 10, Mitchell, Katie, Russell, 6:30.98. 11, Kittleson, Hannah M, Russell, 6:38.45. 12, Uffelman, Abby, Hardin, 6:50.54. 13, Handelin, Mallory, Bozeman, 6:50.80. 14, Martin, Aspen, Central, 7:15.00. 15, Morin-Ferguson, Hannah, Butte, 7:23.79. 16, Wanner, Katelyn, Great Falls, 7:32.37. 17, Rauch, Cora, Butte, 7:32.91. 18, Harmer, Madison, Hardin, 7:36.62. 19, Tremblay, Brenna, Russell, 7:39.59. 20, Baker, Chloe, Hardin, 7:54.69. 21, Cichowski, Addy, Bozeman, 8:24.59.

Boys 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Anderson, Pete, Great Falls, 5:00.99. 2, Jaraczeski, Luke, Russell, 5:12.35. 3, Carroll, Kyle, Russell, 5:29.75. 4, DeGraw, Aeden, Gallatin, 5:40.98. 5, Groshelle, Gavin, Great Falls, 5:52.05. 6, Dyk, Cole, Gallatin, 5:56.19. 7, Scala, Caleb, Bozeman, 6:00.08. 8, Tehle, Gus, Great Falls, 6:23.94. 9, LaRoche, Gabe, Bozeman, 6:24.83. 10, Kay, Christian, Central, 6:28.04. 11, Whiteman, Josh, Hardin, 6:43.77. 12, Regan, Colby, Butte, 6:46.15. 13, Garza, Maece R, Butte, 7:19.68. 

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Bozeman High School 'A' 1:46.67. 2, Billings Senior High School 'A' 1:51.43. 3, CMR High School 'A' 1:53.02. 4, Hardin High School 'A' 1:55.11. 5, Bozeman High School 'B' 2:00.50. 6, Great Falls High School 'A' 2:01.66. 7, CMR High School 'B' 2:02.74. 8, Billings Senior High School 'B' 2:04.83. 9, Hardin High School 'B' 2:09.33. 10, Billings Central High School 'A' 2:13.35. 11, Great Falls High School 'B' 2:17.02. 12, Butte High School 'A' 2:25.79. 13, Bozeman High School 'C' 2:29.84. 14, CMR High School 'C' 2:35.26. 15, Great Falls High School 'C' 2:35.93. 16, East Helena High School 'A' 2:42.96. 

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Great Falls High School 'A' 1:37.61. 2, CMR High School 'A' 1:42.78. 3, Bozeman High School 'A' 1:48.87. 4, Hardin High School 'A' 1:50.54. 5, Billings Senior High School 'A' 1:50.60. 6, Billings Central High School 'A' 1:55.86. 7, Butte High School 'A' 2:04.74. 8, CMR High School 'B' 2:09.98. 9, Great Falls High School 'B' 2:18.96. 10, Billings Central High School 'B' 2:20.58. 

Girls 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Kolsch, Taylor, Russell, 1:01.61. 2, Lawrence, Annika, Bozeman, 1:04.76. 3, McColley, Rylee, Bozeman, 1:06.21. 4, Kropf, Anna, Russell, 1:06.73. 5, Trudnowski, Anna E, Butte, 1:07.56. 6, Taylor, Marley A, Great Falls, 1:08.57. 7, Bentz, Maria, Senior, 1:09.84. 8, Ducharme, Sierra, Bozeman, 1:10.02. 9, Amundson, Corina, Bozeman, 1:15.18. 10, Tyler, Kylee, Great Falls, 1:21.35. 11, Downard, Jessica, Great Falls, 1:22.82. 12, Nichols, Kylie, Russell, 1:24.08. 13, Welling, Gabby, Gallatin, 1:24.41. 14, Goosen, Jazmyn, Russell, 1:25.90. 15, Sneed, Sidalee, Russell, 1:27.52. 16, Burmeister, Olivia K, Central, 1:27.75. 17, Medicine Horse, Taylor, Hardin, 1:28.97. 18, Carr, Grace, Senior, 1:34.58. 19, Whiteman Runs Him, Laci, Hardin, 1:36.73. 20, Petroni, Joci, Butte, 1:43.33. 21, Pfeiffer, Olivia, East Helena, 1:49.78. 22, Hardman, Savannah, Butte, 1:53.00. 23, Srewart, Jillian, East Helena, 2:04.78. 24, Mitchell, Madison, East Helena, 2:35.25.

Boys 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Gronning, Jaxon T, Great Falls, 57.57. 2, Houston, Nick J, Russell, 1:00.78. 3, McNamee, Cameron, Great Falls, 1:05.10. 4, Pizzolato, Sennett, Senior, 1:05.51. 5, Crane, Brandon, Russell, 1:05.59. 6, Inlow, Parks, Bozeman, 1:19.98. 7, Bergman, Aaron, Gallatin, 1:22.38. 8, Poling, Joseph, Central, 1:25.93. 9, Harrington, Daniel, Butte, 1:28.13. 10, Kunka, Ethan, Great Falls, 1:28.44. 11, Molloy, Aidan, Central, 1:34.40. 12, Schreiber, Kyle, Central, 1:41.33. 13, Lewis, Jeramya, Great Falls, 1:54.91. 

Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, McMullan, Julia, Senior, 1:13.72. 2, Lake, Melody, Russell, 1:14.41. 3, Earl, Claire M, Great Falls, 1:18.38. 4, Early, Alyson, Central, 1:18.67. 5, Summerhill, Peyton, Bozeman, 1:21.84. 6, Nedens, Aubrey, Hardin, 1:24.83. 7, Klempel, Grace, Russell, 1:25.36. 8, McComas, Lynley, Senior, 1:25.97. 9, Bergum, Laurelin, Bozeman, 1:27.50. 10, Blair, Robin, Russell, 1:27.61. 11, Elder, Rosalie, Bozeman, 1:28.48. 12, Ralston-Gust, Mia, Central, 1:29.22. 13, Mason, Kinzie, Butte, 1:31.18. 14, Mitchell, Katie, Russell, 1:31.77. 15, Snow, Addie, Senior, 1:31.81. 16, Murillo, Mattiah, Great Falls, 1:33.95. 17, Neely, Samantha, Bozeman, 1:34.79. 18, Claude, Emma, Senior, 1:37.79. 19, Baker, Chloe, Hardin, 1:38.30. 19, Evans, Kaci, Senior, 1:38.30. 21, Matteson, Tori, Butte, 1:38.58. 22, Tremblay, Brenna, Russell, 1:41.29. 23, Kovnesky, Alex, Butte, 1:45.60. 24, Michaels, Brittley, Great Falls, 1:51.56.

Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Kerns, Liam, Senior, 59.66. 2, Jaraczeski, Luke, Russell, 1:07.99. 3, Mark, Toby, Hardin, 1:14.75. 4, Hutchinson, Ladd W, Butte, 1:15.33. 5, Goosen, Brevyn, Russell, 1:27.44. 6, Walks Over Ice, Buren, Hardin, 1:28.88. 7, Plutt, Ian, Central, 2:12.23. 

Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Bozeman High School 'A' 3:51.61. 2, CMR High School 'A' 3:53.60. 3, Great Falls High School 'A' 3:54.46. 4, Billings Central High School 'A' 4:10.12. 5, Gallatin High School 'A' 4:13.13. 6, Billings Senior High School 'A' 4:21.23. 7, Hardin High School 'A' 4:25.40. 8, Butte High School 'A' 4:34.00. 9, CMR High School 'B' 4:39.13. 10, Great Falls High School 'B' 4:55.34. 11, CMR High School 'C' 5:06.57. 12, Hardin High School 'B' 5:11.24. 13, Bozeman High School 'B' 5:13.80. 14, Billings Senior High School 'B' 5:16.10. 15, Billings Central High School 'B' 5:28.03. 16, Butte High School 'B' 5:32.53. 17, Great Falls High School 'C' 5:50.65. 

Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Great Falls High School 'A' 3:25.78. 2, CMR High School 'A' 3:42.19. 3, Bozeman High School 'A' 3:50.48. 4, Gallatin High School 'A' 3:59.64. 5, Great Falls High School 'B' 4:03.15. 6, Butte High School 'A' 4:03.51. 7, Billings Senior High School 'A' 4:15.15. 8, Billings Senior High School 'B' 4:53.80. 9, CMR High School 'B' 5:01.49.

Hardin/Billings dual

Team scores

Girls: 1, Billings Senior High School, 200. 2, Hardin High School, 145. 3, Billings Central Catholic HS, 135.

Boys: 1, Billings Central Catholic HS, 139. 2, Billings Senior High School, 90. 3, Hardin High School, 89.

Events

Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Billings Senior High School 'A' 2:00.59. 2, Billings Central Catholic HS 'A' 2:06.98. 3, Billings Senior High School 'B' 2:14.28. 4, Hardin High School 'A' 2:17.93. 5, Billings Central Catholic HS 'B' 2:28.85. 6, Hardin High School 'B' 2:34.93.

Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Billings Senior High School 'A' 1:56.77. 2, Hardin High School 'A' 2:02.80.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Gilluly, Laine, BSR, 2:13.14. 2, Friday, Parker, BSR, 2:24.21. 3, Uffelman, Abby, HAR, 2:31.64. 4, Martin, Aspen, BCH, 2:40.40. 5, McGrail, Mollie, BCH, 2:43.91. 6, Burmeister, Olivia K, BCH, 2:44.39.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Whiteman, Josh, HAR, 2:18.85. 2, Johnson, Reese, BCH, 2:29.22. 3, Molloy, Aidan, BCH, 2:40.33.

Girls 200 Yard IM: 1, Bentz, Maria, BSR, 2:33.87. 2, Kogolshak, Rylee, HAR, 2:39.11. 3, Three Irons, Andrea, HAR, 2:50.21. 4, Milburn, Lliana, BCH, 3:00.08. 5, Medicine Horse, Taylor, HAR, 3:10.28. 6, Eaton, Brighid, BCH, 3:29.66.

Boys 200 Yard IM: 1, Kerns, Liam, BSR, 2:04.02. 2, Mark, Caleb, HAR, 2:21.30. 3, Kay, Christian, BCH, 2:41.11. 4, Walks Over Ice, Buren, HAR, 2:56.77. 5, Poling, Joseph, BCH, 2:58.17.

Girls 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Crouse, Ellie, BSR, 27.22. 2, Beers, Megan, BCH, 27.70. 3, Pallone, Carmen, HAR, 28.58. 4, Richert, Sierra, BSR, 28.69. 5, Turnquist, Bryn, BSR, 28.72. 6, Kills Night, Kiauna, HAR, 29.33. 

Boys 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Snyder, Philip, BCH, 25.04. 2, Mark, Toby, HAR, 28.77. 3, Banderas, Jaunte, BSR, 30.64. 4, Kershaw, Khage, BSR, 32.30. 5, O'Neill, Connor, BCH, 34.54. 6, Plutt, Ian, BCH, 34.69.

Girls 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, McMullan, Julia, BSR, 1:06.72. 2, Gilluly, Laine, BSR, 1:08.81. 3, Richert, Sierra, BSR, 1:15.88. 4, Anderson, Katelyn N, BCH, 1:17.75. 5, Ralston-Gust, Mia, BCH, 1:21.68. 6, Osborn, Ashlee, HAR, 1:23.44.

Boys 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, French, Isaiah, BSR, 1:07.36. 

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Crouse, Ellie, BSR, 1:00.84. 2, Kogolshak, Rylee, HAR, 1:01.94. 3, Turnquist, Bryn, BSR, 1:03.04. 4, Pallone, Carmen, HAR, 1:04.08. 5, Three Irons, Andrea, HAR, 1:04.83. 6, Nedens, Aubrey, HAR, x1:06.67. 

Boys 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Mark, Caleb, HAR, 55.32. 2, Pizzolato, Sennett, BSR, 58.15. 3, Johnson, Reese, BCH, 1:05.09. 4, Schreiber, Kyle, BCH, 1:08.24. 5, Kershaw, Khage, BSR, 1:16.75. 6, O'Neill, Connor, BCH, 1:20.45. 

Women 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Beers, Megan, BCH, 5:36.03. 2, Early, Alyson, BCH, 5:36.34. 3, Anderson, Katelyn N, BCH, 6:15.00. 4, Kills Night, Kiauna, HAR, 6:16.73. 5, McComas, Lynley, BSR, 6:25.46. 6, Uffelman, Abby, HAR, 6:50.54. 

Men 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Kay, Christian, BCH, 6:28.04. 2, Whiteman, Josh, HAR, 6:43.77.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Billings Senior High School 'A' 1:51.43. 2, Hardin High School 'A' 1:55.11. 3, Billings Senior High School 'B' 2:04.83. 4, Hardin High School 'B' 2:09.33. 5, Billings Central Catholic HS 'A' 2:13.35.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Hardin High School 'A' 1:50.54. 2, Billings Senior High School 'A' 1:50.60. 3, Billings Central Catholic HS 'A' 1:55.86. 4, Billings Central Catholic HS 'B' 2:20.58.

Girls 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Bentz, Maria, BSR, 1:09.84. 2, Burmeister, Olivia K, BCH, 1:27.75. 3, Medicine Horse, Taylor, HAR, 1:28.97. 4, Carr, Grace, BSR, 1:34.58. 5, Whiteman Runs Him, Laci, HAR, 1:36.73.

Boys 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Pizzolato, Sennett, BSR, 1:05.51. 2, Poling, Joseph, BCH, 1:25.93. 3, Molloy, Aidan, BCH, 1:34.40. 4, Schreiber, Kyle, BCH, 1:41.33. 

Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, McMullan, Julia, BSR, 1:13.72. 2, Early, Alyson, BCH, 1:18.67. 3, Nedens, Aubrey, HAR, 1:24.83. 4, McComas, Lynley, BSR, 1:25.97. 5, Ralston-Gust, Mia, BCH, 1:29.22. 6, Snow, Addie, BSR, 1:31.81. 

Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Kerns, Liam, BSR, 59.66. 2, Mark, Toby, HAR, 1:14.75. 3, Walks Over Ice, Buren, HAR, 1:28.88. 4, Plutt, Ian, BCH, 2:12.23. 

Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Billings Central Catholic HS 'A' 4:10.12. 2, Billings Senior High School 'A' 4:21.23. 3, Hardin High School 'A' 4:25.40. 4, Hardin High School 'B' 5:11.24. 5, Billings Senior High School 'B' 5:16.10. 6, Billings Central Catholic HS 'B' 5:28.03.

Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Billings Central Catholic HS 'A' 4:15.15. 2, Billings Central Catholic HS 'B' 4:53.80.

Havre HS Duals Swim Meet (Virtual)

Team Scores

Girls: 1, Havre 154.5, 2, Whitefish 107, 3, Columbia Falls 104.5.

Boys: 1, Columbia Falls 103, 2, Whitefish 82, 3, Havre 72.

Events

Girls 200 Meter Medley Relay: 1, Whitefish High School 'A' 2:24.21. 2, Havre High School 'A' 2:30.04. 3, Columbia Falls High School 'A' 2:38.82. 4, Havre High School 'B' 2:50.25. 5, Havre High School 'C' 3:03.56.

Boys 200 Meter Medley Relay: 1, Columbia Falls High School 'A' 2:12.39. 2, Whitefish High School 'A' 2:13.51. 3, Havre High School 'A' 2:18.39.

Girls 200 Meter Freestyle: 1, Hanson, Nia, Whitefish, 2:33.30. 2, McKeon, Eloise, Columbia Falls, 2:43.17. 3, McDaniel, Patricia R, Whitefish, 2:47.31. 4, Bagley, Norah, Columbia Falls, 2:47.35. 5, King, Kaylee, Columbia Falls, 2:56.58. 6, Crantz, Grace, Havre, 3:11.25. 7, Messinger, Allie, Havre, 3:47.08. 8, Haslem, Clara, Havre, 3:58.16.

Boys 200 Meter Freestyle: 1, Borgen, Thane, Columbia Falls, 2:41.86. 2, Hagstrom, Wyatt, Havre, 2:56.90. 3, Blankenship, Johnathan, Columbia Falls, 3:04.09. 4, Mariani, Chase, Havre, 3:17.22.

Girls 200 Meter IM: 1, Templin, Emerald, Columbia Falls, 2:53.64. 2, Miller, Megan, Havre, 3:01.88. 3, Lines, Blakelee, Havre, 3:16.31. 4, Mercer, Rayna, Whitefish, 3:31.73. 5, Riggin, Willow, Havre, 3:53.15.

Boys 200 Meter IM: 1, Malmberg, Peyton M, Columbia Falls, 2:51.78. 2, Blackwell, Brigham, Havre, 3:00.31. 3, Niles, Nathan, Whitefish, 3:33.02.

Girls 50 Meter Freestyle: 1, Qunell, Ada J, Whitefish, 27.85. 2, Burchard, Kobi, Havre, 30.55. 3, Weaver, Kay, Whitefish, 31.74. 4, Flammond, Morgan, Havre, 32.10. 5, Messineo, Tori, Havre, 34.79. 6, Flores, Nina, Havre, 35.88. 7, Qunell, Emi, Whitefish, 36.35. 8, Pratt, Aliviah, Havre, 36.42. 9, Mercer, Rayna, Whitefish, 36.61. 10, Leonhardt, Gabbie, Columbia Falls, 37.58. 11, Davis, Arabella, Havre, 37.79. 12, Hemmer, Kate, Havre, 39.01. 13, Taylor, Adeline, Whitefish, 39.88. 14, Dean, Mackenzie, Havre, 41.01. 15, Ypma, Madison, Columbia Falls, 44.36. 16, Custer, Amaya, Havre, 46.95. 17, Herdina, Lennon, Havre, 48.25. 18, Alexander, Emilie, Columbia Falls, 51.56.

Boys 50 Meter Freestyle: 1, Botner, Logan, Whitefish, 27.04. 2, Schrader, Adam, Columbia Falls, 27.30. 3, Dicks, Aaron, Whitefish, 30.09. 4, McKay, Conner, Havre, 30.21. 5, Cammon, Hiram, Havre, 30.57. 6, Meuter, Zane, Whitefish, 32.16. 7, Phung, Jack, Columbia Falls, 33.75. 8, Clark, Quinn, Columbia Falls, 35.02.

Girls 100 Meter Butterfly: 1, Macintyre, Sydney, Whitefish, 1:18.96. 2, Bagley, Norah, Columbia Falls, 1:23.33. 3, Friar, Jolie, Columbia Falls, 1:41.15. 4, Pratt, Aliviah, Havre, 1:42.42.

Boys 100 Meter Butterfly: 1, Blackwell, Brigham, Havre, 1:32.66.

Girls 100 Meter Freestyle: 1, Qunell, Ada J, Whitefish, 1:00.16. 2, Burchard, Kyla, Havre, 1:11.98. 3, McKeon, Eloise, Columbia Falls, 1:12.62. 4, Weaver, Kay, Whitefish, 1:13.71. 5, Lines, Blakelee, Havre, 1:14.67. 6, Stoddard, Emma, Columbia Falls, 1:19.17. 7, Qunell, Emi, Whitefish, 1:20.93. 8, McCrady, Linnea, Whitefish, 1:22.17. 9, Flores, Nina, Havre, 1:23.44. 10, Crantz, Grace, Havre, 1:24.57. 11, Lines, Emme, Havre, 1:25.30. 12, Leonhardt, Gabbie, Columbia Falls, 1:25.44. 13, Davis, Arabella, Havre, 1:26.00. 14, Riggin, Willow, Havre, 1:26.19. 15, Custer, Amaya, Havre, 1:42.27. 16, Ypma, Madison, Columbia Falls, 1:45.99. 17, Haslem, Clara, Havre, 1:49.63. 18, Herdina, Lennon, Havre, 1:54.29. 

Boys 100 Meter Freestyle: 1, McDaniel, Jack, Whitefish, 1:00.48. 2, Schrader, Adam, Columbia Falls, 1:01.37. 3, Hagstrom, Wyatt, Havre, 1:13.28. 4, Phung, Jack, Columbia Falls, 1:17.69. 5, Mariani, Chase, Havre, 1:26.11.

Girls 400 Meter Freestyle: 1, Burchard, Kobi, Havre, 5:19.56. 2, Hanson, Nia, Whitefish, 5:23.07. 3, Templin, Emerald, Columbia Falls, 5:24.45. 4, Flammond, Morgan, Havre, 6:20.23. 5, Dean, Mackenzie, Havre, 7:38.95.

Boys 400 Meter Freestyle: 1, Botner, Logan, Whitefish, 4:56.61. 2, Cheff, Connor, Columbia Falls, 5:05.41. 3, McKay, Conner, Havre, 5:54.61.

Girls 200 Meter Freestyle Relay: 1, Havre High School 'A' 2:12.23. 2, Whitefish High School 'A' 2:21.59. 3, Columbia Falls High School 'A' 2:27.69. 4, Havre High School 'B' 2:32.18. 5, Havre High School 'C' 3:02.58.

Boys 200 Meter Freestyle Relay: 1, Whitefish High School 'A' 1:56.64. 2, Havre High School 'A' 2:02.46.

Girls 100 Meter Backstroke: 1, Burchard, Kyla, Havre, 1:24.00. 2, Macintyre, Sydney, Whitefish, 1:24.46. 3, Miller, Megan, Havre, 1:24.75. 4, King, Kaylee, Columbia Falls, 1:29.60. 5, McCrady, Linnea, Whitefish, 1:34.16. 6, Hull, Evalyn, Columbia Falls, 1:35.76. 7, Stoddard, Emma, Columbia Falls, 1:37.83. 7, Messineo, Tori, Havre, 1:37.83. 9, Taylor, Adeline, Whitefish, 2:02.43. 10, Alexander, Emilie, Columbia Falls, 2:12.15. 11, Messinger, Allie, Havre, 2:17.97.

Boys 100 Meter Backstroke: 1, Dicks, Aaron, Whitefish, 1:15.69. 2, Borgen, Thane, Columbia Falls, 1:18.28. 3, Malmberg, Peyton M, Columbia Falls, 1:21.22. 4, Clark, Quinn, Columbia Falls, 1:46.99.

Girls 100 Meter Breaststroke: 1, Keith, Kathleen, Columbia Falls, 1:32.20. 2, McDaniel, Patricia R, Whitefish, 1:40.96. 3, Lines, Emme, Havre, 1:45.08. 4, Friar, Jolie, Columbia Falls, 1:52.37. 5, Hemmer, Kate, Havre, 2:05.85. 6, Hull, Evalyn, Columbia Falls, 2:14.88. 

Boys 100 Meter Breaststroke: 1, Cheff, Connor, Columbia Falls, 1:20.05. 2, McDaniel, Jack, Whitefish, 1:23.85. 3, Cammon, Hiram, Havre, 1:27.58. 4, Niles, Nathan, Whitefish, 1:37.12. 5, Blankenship, Johnathan, Columbia Falls, 1:54.00. 6, Meuter, Zane, Whitefish, 1:54.42.

Girls 400 Meter Freestyle Relay: 1, Whitefish High School 'A' 4:39.34. 2, Havre High School 'A' 5:03.45. 3, Havre High School 'B' 5:56.87. 4, Columbia Falls High School 'B' 6:41.94. 

Boys 400 Meter Freestyle Relay: 1, Columbia Falls High School 'A' 4:20.77.

Kalispell HS Crosstown Swim Meet

Jan. 28, 2021

Team Scores

Girls: 1, Kalispell Glacier 203, 2, Kalispell Flathead 139.

Events 

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Taylor, Madison, Glacier, 2:17.23. 2, Lane, Emma, Glacier, 2:24.24. 3, Berry, Jade, Flathead, 2:27.33. 4, LeDuc, Sophia, Glacier, 2:45.48. 5, Balestri, Kali, Flathead, 2:51.55. 

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Smith, Derek, Glacier, 2:00.38. 2, Bouda, Drew, Glacier, 2:05.25. 3, Huestis, Maverick, Flathead, 2:34.30.

Girls 200 Yard IM: 1, Milner, Lily, Flathead, 2:14.20. 

Boys 200 Yard IM: 1, Bertrand, Isaac, Flathead, 2:18.87.

Girls 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Birks, Kaelan, Glacier, 28.95. 2, Lane, Isabella, Glacier, 29.54. 3, Crowley, Kimberlie, Flathead, 30.57. 4, Megerth, Emma, Flathead, 30.92. 5, Engelhardt, Sophia, Glacier, 31.51. 6, Alton, Tessa, Glacier, 31.76. 7, Riel, Lauren, Glacier, 31.84. 8, Davis, Madeline, Glacier, 31.95. 9, Powell, Adison, Glacier, 32.52. 10, Armstrong, Bethany, Flathead, 33.28. 11, Workswright, Eleanor, Glacier, 34.42. 

Boys 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Keim, Isaac, Glacier, 23.64. 2, Stout, Xander, Glacier, 25.11. 3, Miller, Marley, Flathead, 25.45. 4, Durfey, Jaedon, Glacier, 26.22. 5, Wride, Connor, Flathead, 27.80. 5, Glennon, Bobby, Flathead, 27.80. 7, Depner, Keston, Flathead, 28.83. 8, Birks, Kaelan, Glacier, 28.95. 9, Lime, Avic, Glacier, 32.16. 10, Matkovich, Aiden, Glacier, 33.98.

Girls 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Flake, Eden, Glacier, 1:02.41. 2, Lane, Isabella, Glacier, 1:11.42. 3, Berry, Jade, Flathead, 1:17.16. 4, Fox, Campbell, Glacier, 1:20.36. 5, Ashby, Violet, Glacier, 1:33.10.

Boys 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Stout, Xander, Glacier, 58.79.

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Milner, Lily, Flathead, 53.02. 2, Lane, Emma, Glacier, 1:02.52. 3, Gladeau, Alexa, Glacier, 1:04.65. 4, Megerth, Emma, Flathead, 1:10.39. 5, Engelhardt, Sophia, Glacier, 1:13.53. 6, Powell, Adison, Glacier, 1:14.76. 7, LeDuc, Sophia, Glacier, 1:16.28. 8, Riel, Lauren, Glacier, 1:19.01. 

Boys 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Smith, Derek, Glacier, 52.95. 2, Durfey, Jaedon, Glacier, 59.49. 3, Birks, Kaelan, Glacier, 1:06.39. 4, Glennon, Bobby, Flathead, 1:06.79. 5, Depner, Keston, Flathead, 1:08.48. 6, Espeseth, Griffin, Glacier, 1:12.73. 7, Matkovich, Aiden, Glacier, 1:22.01.

Girls 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Taylor, Madison, Glacier, 6:08.99. 2, Iten, Kennadi, Flathead, 6:24.77. 3, Pieri, Hannah, Flathead, 6:42.86. 4, Davis, Madeline, Glacier, 7:52.84. 5, Balestri, Kali, Flathead, 8:10.63. 

Boys 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Bouda, Drew, Glacier, 5:29.50.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Glacier High School 'A' 1:39.00.

Girls 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Flake, Eden, Glacier, 1:06.97. 2, Gladeau, Alexa, Glacier, 1:14.79. 3, Crowley, Kimberlie, Flathead, 1:16.99. 4, Alton, Tessa, Glacier, 1:22.68. 5, Ashby, Violet, Glacier, 1:23.44. 6, Armstrong, Bethany, Flathead, 1:27.49. 7, Workswright, Eleanor, Glacier, 1:27.73.

Boys 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Keim, Isaac, Glacier, 58.81. 2, Flake, Jude, Glacier, 1:07.21. 3, Lime, Avic, Glacier, 1:24.07.

Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Camp, Karys, Glacier, 1:22.00. 2, Pieri, Hannah, Flathead, 1:27.15. 3, Fox, Campbell, Glacier, 1:30.09. 

Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Bertrand, Isaac, Flathead, 1:09.76. 2, Huestis, Maverick, Flathead, 1:35.31. 3, Espeseth, Griffin, Glacier, 1:41.22.

Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Glacier High School 'B' 4:22.48.

Kalispell HS Missoula Swim Meet (Virtual)

Team Scores 

Girls: Missoula Loyola 118, Missoula Hellgate 117, Missoula Sentinel 103, Bigfork 68, Polson 12.

Boys: Missoula Hellgate 148, Missoula Sentinel 110, Missoula Big Sky 56, Polson 23.

Events

Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Missoula Sentinel High School 'A' 1:58.67. 2, Missoula Big Sky Loyola High 'A' 2:00.92. 3, Missoula Hellgate High School 'A' 2:01.33. 4, Bigfork High School 'A' 2:18.65. 5, Missoula Hellgate High School 'B' 2:25.13. 6, Missoula Big Sky Loyola High 'B' 2:52.61. 7, Bigfork High School 'B' 3:09.65.

Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Missoula Sentinel High School 'A' 1:45.31. 2, Missoula Hellgate High School 'A' 1:50.96. 3, Missoula Big Sky Loyola High 'A' 2:09.94. 

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Maxwell, Avery K, Hellgate, 1:59.92. 2, Riley, Lauren O, Hellgate, 2:10.53. 3, Wandler, Grace M, Big Sky, 2:14.97. 4, Brevik, Soraya, Bigfork, 2:37.54. 5, Stewart, Grace, Bigfork, 3:18.18.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Moe, Jackson B, Sentinel, 1:58.96. 2, Seagrave, Otto J, Hellgate, 2:01.92. 3, Dennison, Wesley S, Hellgate, 2:04.66. 4, Rolston-Clemmer, Layne D, Big Sky, 2:06.98. 5, Flanagan, Grayson C, Sentinel, 2:18.22. 6, Smith, Jared C, Big Sky, 2:22.40. 7, Wyman, Trey L, Polson, 2:22.76. 

Girls 200 Yard IM: 1, Fero, Sofia E, Sentinel, 2:35.90. 2, Seeley, Isabel S, Polson, 3:00.73. 

Boys 200 Yard IM: 1, Deaton, Bremer J, Sentinel, 2:01.65. 2, Sloan, Mason J, Polson, 2:12.77. 3, Murphree, Sean M, Hellgate, 2:17.58. 4, Doney, Steven J, Hellgate, 2:21.97.

Girls 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Carlson, Delaney E, Sentinel, 24.78. 2, Lewis, Addy E, Big Sky, 24.87. 3, Logue, Sophi, Bigfork, 27.48. 4, Thorne, Taylor S, Hellgate, 27.50. 5, Remmers, Reagan L, Big Sky, 28.53. 6, Flores, Sophia H, Sentinel, 29.33. 7, May, Kensey E, Hellgate, 29.43. 8, Reeves, Sophie S, Sentinel, 29.75. 9, Reichner, Allie, Bigfork, 30.70. 10, Davis, Ellen R, Hellgate, 30.71. 11, McKee, Aspen R, Polson, 31.53. 12, Brevik, Soraya, Bigfork, 32.84. 13, Caudle, Alina L, Hellgate, 33.55. 14, Bosshardt, Hayden R, Big Sky, 33.95. 15, King, Hannah, Big Sky, 34.62. 16, Shillam, Coralynn, Bigfork, 36.33. 17, Parchem, Ashlee R, Big Sky, 47.23. 18, Smith, Carynda E, Big Sky, 49.90.

Boys 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Sedwick, Wyatt C, Sentinel, 25.05. 2, Thornblade, Elliot E, Hellgate, 25.52. 3, Schermerhorn, Michael J, Hellgate, 26.60. 4, Hiday, Noah, Sentinel, 27.00. 5, Hirning, Ben J, Big Sky, 30.09. 6, Stetson, Lydon, Hellgate, 30.32. 7, Schroeder, Miles, Hellgate, 31.00.

Girls 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Powell, Claire, Sentinel, 1:01.33. 2, Maxwell, Avery K, Hellgate, 1:04.66. 3, Deaton, Brookelyn S, Sentinel, 1:11.83. 4, Seagrave, Hazel K, Hellgate, 1:45.62.

Boys 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Sloan, Mason J, Polson, 1:03.56. 2, Doney, Steven J, Hellgate, 1:06.73.

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Lewis, Addy E, Big Sky, 57.43. 2, Thompson, Shelby, Bigfork, 59.03. 3, Lax, Kihla A, Hellgate, 59.87. 4, Fero, Sofia E, Sentinel, 1:02.63. 5, Maxwell, Eden R, Hellgate, 1:05.33. 6, May, Kensey E, Hellgate, 1:05.84. 7, Chilcote, Amy M, Big Sky, 1:10.34. 8, Wierson, Kendal M, Big Sky, 1:11.35. 9, McGill, Ashlyn, Bigfork, 1:23.48. 10, Dillavou, Caleigh R, Big Sky, 1:24.99. 11, Pendlay, Olivia, Bigfork, 1:25.43. 12, Dowling, Erika, Bigfork, 1:28.37. 13, Kinslow, Kylie, Bigfork, 1:33.86.

Boys 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Seagrave, Otto J, Hellgate, 53.87. 2, Rosen, Max L, Hellgate, 58.11. 3, Sedwick, Wyatt C, Sentinel, 1:00.26. 4, Flanagan, Grayson C, Sentinel, 1:01.56. 5, Thornblade, Elliot E, Hellgate, 1:03.03. 6, Hirning, Ben J, Big Sky, 1:14.64. 7, Porch, Aydan R, Big Sky, 1:26.48.

Girls 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Logue, Sophi, Bigfork, 5:57.82. 2, Airhart, Ruby R, Big Sky, 6:04.10. 3, Wandler, Grace M, Big Sky, 6:08.23. 4, Walker, Taylor L, Hellgate, 6:11.20. 5, Reeves, Sophie S, Sentinel, 7:02.75. 6, Seeley, Isabel S, Polson, 7:24.44. 

Boys 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Moe, Jackson B, Sentinel, 5:08.95. 2, Rolston-Clemmer, Layne D, Big Sky, 5:32.64. 3, Schermerhorn, Michael J, Hellgate, 6:15.92. 4, Wyman, Trey L, Polson, 6:31.42.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Missoula Big Sky Loyola High 'A' 1:50.93. 2, Missoula Sentinel High School 'A' 1:52.95. 3, Missoula Hellgate High School 'A' 1:53.31. 4, Bigfork High School 'A' 1:55.88. 5, Missoula Hellgate High School 'B' 2:07.00. 6, Bigfork High School 'B' 2:33.39. 7, Missoula Big Sky Loyola High 'B' 2:48.68. 

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Missoula Sentinel High School 'A' 1:38.20. 2, Missoula Hellgate High School 'A' 1:42.06. 3, Missoula Big Sky Loyola High 'A' 1:57.00. 4, Missoula Hellgate High School 'B' 1:57.75.

Girls 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Powell, Claire, Sentinel, 1:04.21. 2, Riley, Lauren O, Hellgate, 1:04.89. 3, Thorne, Taylor S, Hellgate, 1:07.20. 4, Remmers, Reagan L, Big Sky, 1:09.58. 5, Lax, Kihla A, Hellgate, 1:11.16. 6, Walker, Taylor L, Hellgate, 1:14.42. 7, Chilcote, Amy M, Big Sky, 1:18.50. 8, McKee, Aspen R, Polson, 1:24.23. 9, Pendlay, Olivia, Bigfork, 1:35.87. 10, Dowling, Erika, Bigfork, 1:40.57. 11, Dillavou, Caleigh R, Big Sky, 1:45.84. 

Boys 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Deaton, Bremer J, Sentinel, 55.20.

Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Carlson, Delaney E, Sentinel, 1:09.43. 2, Airhart, Ruby R, Big Sky, 1:18.17. 3, Thompson, Shelby, Bigfork, 1:18.78. 4, Maxwell, Eden R, Hellgate, 1:19.97. 5, Flores, Sophia H, Sentinel, 1:21.24. 6, Deaton, Brookelyn S, Sentinel, 1:21.42. 7, Davis, Ellen R, Hellgate, 1:24.10. 8, Wierson, Kendal M, Big Sky, 1:27.43. 9, Reichner, Allie, Bigfork, 1:29.80. 10, Bosshardt, Hayden R, Big Sky, 1:39.53. 11, Seagrave, Hazel K, Hellgate, 1:40.97. 12, Caudle, Alina L, Hellgate, 1:42.73. 13, Stewart, Grace, Bigfork, 1:53.85. 14, McGill, Ashlyn, Bigfork, 1:56.93. 15, Kinslow, Kylie, Bigfork, 2:06.61. 16, Shillam, Coralynn, Bigfork, 2:07.03.

Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Hiday, Noah, Sentinel, 1:10.43. 2, Murphree, Sean M, Hellgate, 1:10.98. 3, Dennison, Wesley S, Hellgate, 1:11.42. 4, Smith, Jared C, Big Sky, 1:19.15. 5, Rosen, Max L, Hellgate, 1:20.47. 6, Porch, Aydan R, Big Sky, 1:32.53. 

Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Missoula Big Sky Loyola High 'A' 5:12.37. 

Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Missoula Hellgate High School 'A' 4:09.28.

Load comments