Butte HS Invite Swim Meet (Virtual)

Team Scores

Girls: Missoula Hellgate, 115, Missoula Sentinel 113, Missoula Big Sky 96, Billings Central 52, Butte, 51, Bigfork 44, Helena 17, Helena Capital 12, Polson 9.

Boys: Missoula Hellgate 110, Missoula Sentinel 96, Billings Central 70, Missoula Big Sky 62, Butte 45, Helena 23, Polson 21, Helena Capital 6.

Events

Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Missoula Sentinel High School 'A' 1:55.44. 2, Missoula Big Sky Loyola High 'A' 1:59.46. 3, Missoula Helllgate High School 'A' 2:00.55. 4, Butte High School 'A' 2:13.07. 5, Billings Central Catholic High 'A' 2:13.51. 6, Helena High School 'A' 2:32.90. 7, Helena Capital High School 'A' 2:44.59. 8, Bigfork High School 'B' 3:00.53.

Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Missoula Sentinel High School 'A' 1:44.88. 2, Missoula Helllgate High School 'A' 1:53.45. 3, Missoula Big Sky Loyola High 'A' 2:05.01. 4, Billings Central Catholic High 'A' 2:33.96. 

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Lewis, Addy E, Big Sky, 2:06.26. 2, Logue, Sophi, Bigfork, 2:10.99. 3, Trudnowski, Anna E, Butte, 2:11.55. 4, Airhart, Ruby R, Big Sky, 2:14.87. 5, Walker, Taylor L, Hellgate, 2:17.99. 6, Davis, Ellen R, Hellgate, 2:26.98. 7, Wierson, Kendal M, Big Sky, 2:32.50. 8, Carpenter, Cassidy, Helena, 2:36.40. 9, Seeley, Isabel S, Polson, 2:37.02. 10, McGrail, Mollie, Central, 2:44.87. 11, Matteson, Tori, Butte, 2:54.76. 12, Dowling, Erika, Bigfork, 3:03.85. 13, Kinslow, Kylie, Bigfork, 3:19.85.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Moe, Jackson B, Sentinel, 1:45.77. 2, Flanagan, Grayson C, Sentinel, 2:10.85. 3, Ross, Christian, Central, 2:16.49. 4, Hraban, Aedan, Central, 2:17.20. 5, Richert, Ethan M, Central, 2:22.40. 6, Garza, Maece R, Butte, 2:30.25. 7, Harrington, Daniel, Butte, 2:52.34.

Girls 200 Yard IM: 1, Carlson, Delaney E, Sentinel, 2:18.41. 2, Powell, Claire, Sentinel, 2:19.31. 3, Riley, Lauren O, Hellgate, 2:23.96. 4, Deaton, Brookelyn S, Sentinel, 2:33.25. 5, Maxwell, Eden R, Hellgate, 2:34.88. 6, Flores, Sophia H, Sentinel, 2:38.71. 7, Slawter, Sydney, Bigfork, 2:46.15. 8, Steinhoff, Katrina, Capital, 2:52.43. 9, Fink, Ava, Central, 2:53.04. 10, McKee, Aspen R, Polson, 2:55.81. 11, Morrison, Hope A, Polson, 2:58.83. 12, Jaksha, Lily, Butte, 3:01.34. 13, Reichner, Allie, Bigfork, 3:17.32.

Boys 200 Yard IM: 1, Krattiger, Garrett, Helena, 2:12.41. 2, Hutchinson, Ladd W, Butte, 2:38.12.

Girls 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Fero, Sofia E, Sentinel, 27.46. 2, Lax, Kihla A, Hellgate, 27.57. 3, Wandler, Grace M, Big Sky, 27.64. 4, Thorne, Taylor S, Hellgate, 27.73. 5, Remmers, Reagan L, Big Sky, 27.91. 6, May, Kensey E, Hellgate, 29.38. 7, Hyatt, Chesed, Helena, 29.53. 8, King, Keyanna, Helena, 29.84. 9, Morin-Ferguson, Hannah, Butte, 30.29. 10, Chilcote, Amy M, Big Sky, 31.09. 11, Kunz, Riley S, Central, 31.42. 12, Lamping, Madilyn, Helena, 31.44. 13, Morrison, Hope A, Polson, 31.81. 14, Hadley, Hannah, Central, 31.85. 15, Brevik, Soraya, Bigfork, 32.29. 16, Seagrave, Hazel K, Hellgate, 32.40. 17, Michelotti, Rosie, Capital, 33.03. 18, Burmeister, Olivia K, Central, 33.10. 19, Eaton, Brighid, Central, x33.53. 20, Stefanik, Bree, Capital, 33.62. 21, Rauch, Cora, Butte, 34.38. 22, Lay, Eliza, Capital, 34.60. 23, Shillam, Coralynn, Bigfork, 35.15. 24, Randall, Alexa, Helena, x35.87. 25, Pendlay, Olivia, Bigfork, 35.98. 26, Killoy, Kieyrah, Butte, 37.38. 27, Petroni, Joci, Butte, 37.50. 28, Stewart, Grace, Bigfork, 37.77. 29, Johnston, Ireland, Butte, 38.02. 30, Wade, Kamdyn, Capital, 38.06. 31, Schuster, Mikala, Central, 38.26. 32, Smith, Carynda E, Big Sky, 41.56. 33, Smith, Kassy, Central, 42.02. 34, Parchem, Ashlee R, Big Sky, 46.59. 

Boys 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Seagrave, Otto J, Hellgate, 24.47. 2, Sedwick, Wyatt C, Sentinel, 24.53. 3, Rolston-Clemmer, Layne D, Big Sky, 24.72. 4, Parkey, Michael A, Big Sky, 24.99. 5, Colby, Isaac, Capital, 25.12. 6, Vince, Ben, Helena, 25.90. 7, Flanagan, Grayson C, Sentinel, 25.92. 8, Mellott, Kershaw, Butte, 26.63. 9, Hirning, Ben J, Big Sky, 29.75. 10, Ripplinger, Kiernen, Central, 29.84. 11, Regan, Colby, Butte, 29.98. 12, Bartholomew, Jordan, Central, 30.36. 13, Lund, James, Capital, 30.59. 14, Porch, Aydan R, Big Sky, x30.84. 15, Stetson, Lydon, Hellgate, 30.90. 16, Schroeder, Miles, Hellgate, 30.96. 17, O'Neill, Connor, Central, 33.42. 18, Plutt, Ian, Central, 34.04. 19, Lider, Jaydon, Butte, 34.89. 20, Davidson, Levi, Capital, 44.35. 

Girls 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Kunz, Myah, Central, 1:12.13. 2, Deaton, Brookelyn S, Sentinel, 1:14.06. 3, Mason, Kinzie, Butte, 1:17.90. 4, Seeley, Isabel S, Polson, 1:23.75. 5, McKee, Aspen R, Polson, 1:39.85.

Boys 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Deaton, Bremer J, Sentinel, 54.77. 2, Doney, Steven J, Hellgate, 1:04.23. 3, Smith, Jared C, Big Sky, 1:06.78. 4, Richert, Ethan M, Central, 1:09.43. 5, Schermerhorn, Michael J, Hellgate, 1:12.22. 6, Garza, Maece R, Butte, 1:26.32. 7, Wyman, Trey L, Polson, 1:37.46.

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Maxwell, Avery K, Hellgate, 55.53. 2, Carlson, Delaney E, Sentinel, 55.63. 3, Lewis, Addy E, Big Sky, 56.16. 4, Thorne, Taylor S, Hellgate, 1:00.47. 5, Kunz, Myah, Central, 1:00.82. 6, Hyatt, Chesed, Helena, 1:06.19. 7, King, Keyanna, Helena, 1:07.43. 8, Reeves, Sophie S, Sentinel, 1:09.69. 9, Allred, Emma, Capital, 1:10.32. 10, Caudle, Alina L, Hellgate, 1:13.90. 11, Jaksha, Lily, Butte, 1:14.66. 12, Carpenter, Cassidy, Helena, 1:14.94. 13, Bosshardt, Hayden R, Big Sky, 1:16.02. 14, King, Hannah, Big Sky, 1:20.09. 15, Wade, Kamdyn, Capital, 1:22.18. 16, Thunstrom, Alivia, Helena, 1:22.66. 17, Thompson, Anna, Bigfork, 1:26.60. 18, Johnston, Ireland, Butte, 1:32.03. 19, Shillam, Coralynn, Bigfork, 1:40.08. 

Boys 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Moe, Jackson B, Sentinel, 47.78. 2, Seagrave, Otto J, Hellgate, 52.46. 3, Krattiger, Garrett, Helena, 53.19. 4, Murphree, Sean M, Hellgate, 53.70. 5, Dennison, Wesley S, Hellgate, 53.95. 6, Rolston-Clemmer, Layne D, Big Sky, 54.52. 7, Sedwick, Wyatt C, Sentinel, 58.46. 8, Mellott, Kershaw, Butte, 1:00.06. 9, Hiday, Noah, Sentinel, 1:00.18. 10, McGovern, Brendan, Central, 1:06.07. 11, Bartholomew, Jordan, Central, 1:09.90. 12, Schroeder, Miles, Hellgate, 1:14.30. 13, Burmeister, Jacob, Central, 1:20.23. 14, O'Neill, Connor, Central, 1:23.48. 15, Lider, Jaydon, Butte, 1:27.11. 16, Stetson, Lydon, Hellgate, 1:28.46. 

Girls 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Wandler, Grace M, Big Sky, 6:05.87. 2, Trefts, Carley J, Butte, 6:33.36. 3, Davison, Abigail, Central, 6:45.86. 4, Brevik, Soraya, Bigfork, 7:15.76. 5, Burmeister, Olivia K, Central, 7:28.80. 6, Rauch, Cora, Butte, 7:34.30.

Boys 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Sloan, Mason J, Polson, 5:27.81. 2, Smith, Jared C, Big Sky, 6:14.88. 3, Rosen, Max L, Hellgate, 6:20.38. 4, Regan, Colby, Butte, 6:33.26. 5, Hirning, Ben J, Big Sky, 7:41.31.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Missoula Big Sky Loyola High 'A' 1:47.59. 2, Missoula Helllgate High School 'A' 1:47.61. 3, Missoula Sentinel High School 'A' 1:51.17. 4, Bigfork High School 'A' 1:57.31. 5, Billings Central Catholic High 'A' 2:05.89. 6, Billings Central Catholic High 'B' 2:19.49. 7, Butte High School 'A' 2:19.89. 8, Helena High School 'A' 2:21.37. 9, Helena Capital High School 'A' 2:21.40. 10, Bigfork High School 'B' 2:30.46. 11, Missoula Big Sky Loyola High 'B' 2:49.84.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Missoula Sentinel High School 'A' 1:37.23. 2, Missoula Helllgate High School 'A' 1:40.71. 3, Billings Central Catholic High 'A' 1:50.08. 4, Missoula Big Sky Loyola High 'A' 1:54.38. 5, Butte High School 'A' 2:03.42. 6, Billings Central Catholic High 'B' 2:07.37. 

Girls 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Powell, Claire, Sentinel, 1:01.22. 2, Maxwell, Avery K, Hellgate, 1:03.67. 3, Fero, Sofia E, Sentinel, 1:04.68. 4, Logue, Sophi, Bigfork, 1:06.72. 5, Remmers, Reagan L, Big Sky, 1:09.97. 6, Walker, Taylor L, Hellgate, 1:11.60. 7, Kunz, Riley S, Central, 1:16.46. 8, Chilcote, Amy M, Big Sky, 1:17.73. 9, Morin-Ferguson, Hannah, Butte, 1:23.78. 10, Michelotti, Rosie, Capital, 1:26.66. 11, McGrail, Mollie, Central, 1:27.05. 12, Lamping, Madilyn, Helena, 1:30.09. 13, Eaton, Brighid, Central, 1:32.22. 13, Allred, Emma, Capital, 1:32.22. 15, Bosshardt, Hayden R, Big Sky, 1:32.70. 16, Pendlay, Olivia, Bigfork, 1:33.45. 17, Killoy, Kieyrah, Butte, 1:36.52. 18, Petroni, Joci, Butte, 1:36.71. 19, Thunstrom, Alivia, Helena, 1:38.81. 20, Schuster, Mikala, Central, 1:42.38. 21, Smith, Carynda E, Big Sky, 1:52.50. 22, Kinslow, Kylie, Bigfork, 1:58.96. 23, Parchem, Ashlee R, Big Sky, 2:26.33.

Boys 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Parkey, Michael A, Big Sky, 56.91. 2, Dennison, Wesley S, Hellgate, 1:01.63. 3, Sloan, Mason J, Polson, 1:02.43. 4, Doney, Steven J, Hellgate, 1:05.07. 5, Wyman, Trey L, Polson, 1:12.33. 6, Ross, Christian, Central, 1:16.77. 7, Lund, James, Capital, 1:24.31. 8, McGovern, Brendan, Central, 1:25.70. 9, Burmeister, Jacob, Central, 1:27.66. 10, Harrington, Daniel, Butte, 1:33.47. 

Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Riley, Lauren O, Hellgate, 1:13.94. 2, Airhart, Ruby R, Big Sky, 1:17.19. 3, Maxwell, Eden R, Hellgate, 1:19.25. 4, Flores, Sophia H, Sentinel, 1:20.59. 5, Davis, Ellen R, Hellgate, 1:23.59. 6, Lax, Kihla A, Hellgate, x1:25.22. 7, Wierson, Kendal M, Big Sky, 1:25.29. 8, Reichner, Allie, Bigfork, 1:27.23. 9, Trefts, Carley J, Butte, 1:27.93. 10, Davison, Abigail, Central, 1:28.06. 11, Steinhoff, Katrina, Capital, 1:28.25. 12, Reeves, Sophie S, Sentinel, 1:28.33. 13, Fink, Ava, Central, 1:29.37. 14, Slawter, Sydney, Bigfork, 1:30.01. 15, Mason, Kinzie, Butte, 1:30.72. 16, Hadley, Hannah, Central, 1:33.91. 17, Caudle, Alina L, Hellgate, 1:37.45. 18, Matteson, Tori, Butte, 1:38.46. 19, Seagrave, Hazel K, Hellgate, 1:39.69. 20, Lay, Eliza, Capital, 1:41.69. 21, Stefanik, Bree, Capital, 1:42.38. 22, Stewart, Grace, Bigfork, 1:47.73. 23, King, Hannah, Big Sky, 1:48.77. 24, Dowling, Erika, Bigfork, 1:59.83. 25, Thompson, Anna, Bigfork, 2:27.39.

Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Deaton, Bremer J, Sentinel, 1:02.76. 2, Murphree, Sean M, Hellgate, 1:07.25. 3, Hiday, Noah, Sentinel, 1:08.96. 4, Vince, Ben, Helena, 1:11.97. 5, Hraban, Aedan, Central, 1:14.79. 6, Hutchinson, Ladd W, Butte, 1:15.32. 7, Schermerhorn, Michael J, Hellgate, 1:17.85. 8, Rosen, Max L, Hellgate, 1:17.87. 9, Thornblade, Elliot E, Hellgate, 1:25.42. 10, Porch, Aydan R, Big Sky, 1:27.47. 11, Ripplinger, Kiernen, Central, 1:29.22. 12, Plutt, Ian, Central, 2:12.08. 

Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Missoula Sentinel High School 'A' 4:14.05. 2, Missoula Helllgate High School 'A' 4:23.40. 3, Butte High School 'A' 4:30.82. 4, Bigfork High School 'A' 4:44.54. 5, Missoula Big Sky Loyola High 'A' 5:02.31. 6, Helena Capital High School 'A' 5:14.12. 7, Billings Central Catholic High 'A' 5:17.65. 8, Butte High School 'B' 5:24.58.

Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Missoula Helllgate High School 'A' 3:49.36. 2, Billings Central Catholic High 'A' 4:17.99. 3, Butte High School 'A' 4:23.31.

Great Falls HS Stacy Frey Swim Meet (Virtual)

Team Scores

Girls: Bozeman 146, Great Falls CMR 115, Great Falls 71, Billings Skyview 56, Bozeman Gallatin 46, Hardin 28, Havre 24, Kalispell Glacier 20, Kalispell Flathead 12.

Boys: Great Falls 178, Great Falls CMR 123, Bozeman 70, Kalispell Glacier 48, Bozeman Gallatin 33, Kalispell Flathead 30, Billings Skyview 21, Havre 8, Hardin 7. 

Events

Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Bozeman High School 'A' 1:56.22. 2, Great Falls High School 'A' 1:58.87. 3, Great Falls CMR 'A' 1:59.20. 4, Gallatin High School 'A' 2:04.55. 5, Hardin High School 'A' 2:08.07. 6, Bozeman High School 'B' 2:10.08. 7, Billings Skyview High School 'A' 2:14.57. 8, Glacier High School-MT 'A' 2:17.55. 9, Billings Skyview High School 'B' 2:18.00. 10, Bozeman High School 'C' 2:21.79. 11, Great Falls High School 'B' 2:23.07. 12, Billings Skyview High School 'C' 2:27.01. 13, Havre High School 'A' 2:27.73. 14, Great Falls CMR 'B' 2:30.19. 15, Glacier High School-MT 'B' 2:30.94. 16, Havre High School 'B' 2:37.65. 17, Hardin High School 'B' 2:38.58. 18, Havre High School 'C' 2:56.98. 19, East Helena High School 'A' 3:06.15.

Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay: 1, Great Falls High School 'A' 1:46.07. 2, Great Falls CMR 'A' 1:47.78. 3, Bozeman High School 'A' 1:51.54. 4, Gallatin High School 'A' 2:02.25. 5, Great Falls High School 'B' 2:03.08. 6, Billings Skyview High School 'A' 2:05.83. 7, Bozeman High School 'B' 2:08.56. 8, Glacier High School-MT 'A' 2:08.65. 9, Havre High School 'A' 2:13.59. 10, Billings Skyview High School 'B' 2:30.31.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Guillen, Sara, Bozeman, 2:02.87. 2, Carey, Lexi, Skyview, 2:03.90. 3, Lawrence, Annika, Bozeman, 2:08.74. 4, Thomas, Kaitlyn, CMR, 2:09.24. 5, Osentowski, Raegan M, CMR, 2:14.50. 6, Hirschi, Rachel, Skyview, 2:15.82. 7, Dietrich, Ella, Bozeman, 2:16.60. 8, Lake, Melody, CMR, 2:17.07. 9, Kills Night, Kiauna, Hardin, 2:20.12. 10, Brackett, Erica, Bozeman, 2:21.78. 11, Slaughter, Avery, Great Falls, 2:23.20. 12, Flammond, Morgan, Havre, 2:30.86. 13, Nedens, Aubrey, Hardin, 2:35.63. 14, Smith, Alyssa, Skyview, 2:39.65. 15, Jenkins, Chloe, Great Falls, 2:42.31. 16, Lamb, Savannah, Great Falls, 2:44.14. 17, Medicine Horse, Taylor, Hardin, 2:44.39. 18, Herman, Brooklyn, Hardin, 2:44.76. 19, Harmer, Madison, Hardin, 2:44.90. 20, Tremblay, Brenna, CMR, 2:46.88. 21, Balestri, Kali, Flathead-MT, 2:51.12. 22, Stokes, Kendall, Skyview, x2:55.19. 23, Flores, Nina, Havre, 2:55.62. 24, Baker, Chloe, Hardin, 2:56.18. 25, Gregory, Tia, Gallatin, 2:59.42. 26, Davis, Arabella, Havre, 3:01.85.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle: 1, Woldtvedt, Ben, Great Falls, 1:47.17. 2, Anderson, Pete, Great Falls, 1:48.31. 3, Jaraczeski, Luke, CMR, 1:55.34. 4, DuCuennois, Isaac J, Bozeman, 1:57.47. 5, Reinhart, Owen K, Bozeman, 1:58.87. 6, Carroll, Kyle, CMR, 1:59.98. 7, Spiller, Mason, CMR, 2:00.60. 8, DeGraw, Aeden, Gallatin, 2:01.04. 9, Dyk, Cole, Gallatin, 2:08.56. 10, Geddes, Ajax, Bozeman, 2:14.89. 11, Hagstrom, Wyatt, Havre, 2:33.36. 12, Kelsch, Nicholas, Gallatin, 2:34.84. 13, Lyda, Gabe, Skyview, 2:38.36. 14, Staigmiller, Nathan, Great Falls, 2:42.73. 15, Hurt, Joseph, Skyview, 3:08.13.

Girls 200 Yard IM: 1, McColley, Rylee, Bozeman, 2:16.03. 2, Pachek, Ava, Great Falls, 2:24.08. 3, Ducharme, Sierra, Bozeman, 2:26.35. 4, LePard, Paige, CMR, 2:26.82. 5, Guter, Emma, Great Falls, 2:27.19. 6, Summerhill, Peyton, Bozeman, 2:37.08. 7, Kogolshak, Rylee, Hardin, 2:37.52. 8, Camp, Karys, Glacier-MT, 2:38.24. 9, Iten, Kennadi, Flathead-MT, 2:40.89. 10, Nynas, Abbegael, Skyview, 2:43.88. 11, Lane, Isabella, Flathead-MT, 2:44.02. 12, Gray, Onika, CMR, 2:45.40. 13, Berry, Jade, Flathead-MT, 2:46.08. 14, Three Irons, Andrea, Hardin, 2:46.20. 15, Kittleson, Hannah M, CMR, 2:48.19. 16, Soens, Brogan, Skyview, 2:53.59. 17, Osborn, Ashlee, Hardin, 2:55.58. 18, Uffelman, Abby, Hardin, 2:56.31. 19, Wyatt, Parker, Skyview, 3:01.07. 20, Lines, Emme, Havre, 3:09.85. 21, Crantz, Grace, Havre, 3:10.14. 

Boys 200 Yard IM: 1, Gronning, Jaxon T, Great Falls, 2:06.89. 2, Long, Chris, Great Falls, 2:13.32. 3, Anderson, Scott, Great Falls, 2:16.43. 4, Brown, Ethan, Skyview, 2:20.17. 5, Stevens, Eli, Bozeman, 2:36.07. 6, Wahl, Thomas, Great Falls, 2:37.59. 7, Flake, Jude, Glacier-MT, 2:41.23. 8, Williams, Dawson, CMR, 2:46.58. 9, Cammon, Hiram, Havre, 2:47.02.

Girls 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Milner, Lily, Flathead-MT, 24.75. 2, Huffmaster, Julia, Gallatin, 25.21. 3, Flake, Eden, Glacier-MT, 26.08. 4, Pachek, Isabella, Great Falls, 26.20. 5, Lawrence, Annika, Bozeman, 26.73. 6, Lane, Emma, Glacier-MT, 27.07. 7, Brackett, Erica, Bozeman, 27.11. 8, Burchard, Kobi, Havre, 27.27. 9, Burchard, Kyla, Havre, 27.66. 10, Gladeau, Alexa, Glacier-MT, 27.92. 11, Yovich, Cami, Gallatin, 28.00. 12, Pallone, Carmen, Hardin, 28.72. 13, Crowley, Kimberlie, Flathead-MT, 29.55. 14, Jendro, Evy, Great Falls, 29.58. 15, Neely, Samantha, Bozeman, 29.65. 16, Richter, Sarah, East Helena, 29.71. 17, Pachek, Emma, Great Falls, 29.85. 18, Megerth, Emma, Flathead-MT, 29.93. 19, Lines, Blakelee, Havre, 30.03. 20, Furthmyre, Baylee, Great Falls, 30.06. 21, Fox, Campbell, Flathead-MT, 30.26. 22, Engelhardt, Sophia, Glacier-MT, 30.47. 23, Newmack, Emma, Great Falls, 30.64. 24, Amundson, Corina, Bozeman, 31.07. 25, Whiteman Runs Him, Laci, Hardin, 31.20. 26, Wyatt, Reagan, Skyview, 31.44. 27, Powell, Adison, Glacier-MT, 31.71. 28, Welling, Gabby, Gallatin, 31.92. 29, Goosen, Jazmyn, CMR, 32.14. 30, Logan, Alyssa, Skyview, 32.21. 31, Saisbury, Kree, Gallatin, 32.50. 32, Elder, Rosalie, Bozeman, 32.91. 33, Wanner, Katelyn, Great Falls, 33.30. 34, Christensen, Carissa, Skyview, 33.59. 35, Workswright, Eleanor, Glacier-MT, 33.74. 36, Hunt, Kennedy, Skyview, 33.78. 37, Downard, Jessica, Great Falls, 34.16. 38, Sneed, Sidalee, CMR, 34.75. 39, Crantz, Grace, Havre, 34.82. 40, Cichowski, Addy, Bozeman, 35.02. 41, Riggin, Willow, Havre, 35.04. 42, Schlenker, Hannah, Skyview, 35.38. 43, Barrera, Chloe, Skyview, 35.78. 44, Reid, Zoey, CMR, 36.61. 45, Dean, Mackenzie, Havre, 36.88. 46, Cantesano, Bianca, Skyview, 37.53. 47, Heffernan, Kendall, Great Falls, 37.70. 48, Arnold, Molly, Skyview, 38.54. 49, Bella, Abbey, Skyview, 38.97. 50, Haslem, Clara, Havre, 39.31. 51, Messinger, Allie, Havre, 39.95. 52, Phillips, Neveah, Havre, 40.51. 53, Custer, Amaya, Havre, 40.99. 54, Downard, Natalee, Great Falls, 41.09. 55, Herdina, Lennon, Havre, 41.79. 56, Michaels, Caeley, Great Falls, 42.40. 57, McKelvey, Nora, CMR, 44.48. 58, Higley, Mckennah, Bozeman, 44.63. 59, Swan, Mackenzie, CMR, 45.69. 60, Bishop, Emily, East Helena, 48.51.

Boys 50 Yard Freestyle: 1, Woldtvedt, Isaac J, Great Falls, 22.47. 2, Gray, Adonai G, Russell, 22.69. 3, Clapper, Marcus, Gallatin, 24.26. 4, DeGraw, Aeden, Gallatin, 24.29. 5, Miller, Marley, Flathead-MT, 24.55. 6, Sonderegger, Jakob, Flathead-MT, 25.12. 7, Durfey, Jaedon, Glacier-MT, 25.87. 8, Skulrud, Eric, Great Falls, 26.35. 9, Birdinground, O'Shay, Skyview, 26.72. 10, Vanuka, Ryan A, Bozeman, 26.75. 10, Inlow, Parks, Bozeman, 26.75. 12, Wride, Connor, Flathead-MT, 26.85. 13, Depner, Keston, Flathead-MT, 27.93. 14, Miller, Collin, Havre, 28.01. 15, Gordon, Hayden, Skyview, 28.09. 16, Demaray, Logan, Skyview, 28.32. 17, Geddes, Ajax, Bozeman, 28.75. 18, Walks Over Ice, Buren, Hardin, 28.92. 19, Neese, Dylan, Skyview, 29.00. 20, Sibert, Dalton, Great Falls, 29.96. 21, Laman, Grant, East Helena, 30.40. 22, Bushman, Dallin, Skyview, 30.67. 23, Shultz, Anthony, CMR, 31.16. 24, Haverlandt, Kade, CMR, 31.36. 25, Brokaw, Griffin, Bozeman, 31.39. 26, Lime, Avic, Glacier-MT, 32.23. 27, Orendorf, Travis, Skyview, 32.28. 28, Rains, Skyler, Skyview, 32.33. 29, Hurt, Michael, Skyview, 33.81. 30, Byrd, Joey, Havre, 33.86. 31, Goosen, Brevyn, CMR, 34.49. 32, Leonard, Nolan, Skyview, 35.34. 33, Mariani, Chase, Havre, 35.56. 34, Lewis, Jeramya, Great Falls, 47.92. 

Girls 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Kolsch, Taylor, CMR, 1:04.37. 2, Kaufman, Claire, Skyview, 1:04.88. 3, Pachek, Ava, Great Falls, 1:06.05. 4, Yovich, Cami, Gallatin, 1:06.62. 5, LePard, Paige, CMR, 1:07.90. 6, Varda, Danika, Gallatin, 1:08.30. 7, Dietrich, Ella, Bozeman, 1:08.73. 8, Lane, Isabella, Glacier-MT, 1:09.62. 9, Camp, Karys, Glacier-MT, 1:12.05. 10, Taylor, Marley A, Great Falls, 1:12.16. 11, Berry, Jade, Flathead-MT, 1:15.36. 12, Fox, Campbell, Glacier-MT, 1:16.50. 13, Miller, Megan, Havre, 1:17.50. 14, Kittleson, Hannah M, CMR, 1:20.49. 15, Lines, Blakelee, Havre, 1:26.23. 16, Messineo, Tori, Havre, 1:40.14. 17, Dean, Mackenzie, Havre, 1:56.50.

Boys 100 Yard Butterfly: 1, Woldtvedt, Ben, Great Falls, 54.83. 2, Spiller, Mason, CMR, 59.00. 3, Keim, Isaac, Glacier-MT, 59.09. 4, Long, Chris, Great Falls, 59.72. 5, Brown, Ethan, Skyview, 1:02.69. 6, Sonderegger, Jakob, Glacier-MT, 1:02.91. 7, McNamee, Cameron, Great Falls, 1:03.08. 8, Reinhart, Owen K, Bozeman, 1:04.19. 9, Clapper, Marcus, Gallatin, 1:05.67. 10, Dyk, Cole, Gallatin, 1:06.01. 11, Scala, Caleb, Bozeman, 1:08.92. 12, Kunka, Ethan, Great Falls, 1:16.34. 13, Cammon, Hiram, Havre, 1:22.38.

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Mittelsteadt, Annika, Bozeman, 56.22. 2, Guillen, Sara, Bozeman, 58.54. 3, Kropf, Anna, CMR, 1:00.55. 4, Thomas, Kaitlyn, CMR, 1:00.64. 5, Gray, Onika, CMR, 1:00.97. 6, Hirschi, Rachel, Skyview, 1:02.43. 7, Iten, Kennadi, Flathead-MT, 1:02.50. 8, Taylor, Madison, Glacier-MT, 1:02.80. 9, Pallone, Carmen, Hardin, 1:03.86. 10, Summerhill, Peyton, Bozeman, 1:04.20. 11, Three Irons, Andrea, Hardin, 1:05.35. 12, Klempel, Grace, CMR, 1:05.43. 13, Megerth, Emma, Flathead-MT, 1:07.51. 14, Jendro, Evy, Great Falls, 1:07.52. 15, Pachek, Emma, Great Falls, 1:09.43. 16, Powell, Adison, Glacier-MT, 1:09.79. 17, Bergum, Laurelin, Bozeman, 1:09.81. 18, Cantesano, Ariana, Skyview, 1:10.38. 19, Osborn, Ashlee, Hardin, 1:11.42. 20, Engelhardt, Sophia, Glacier-MT, 1:11.65. 21, Flores, Nina, Havre, 1:12.41. 22, Davis, Madeline, Glacier-MT, 1:13.49. 23, Hicks, Maliyah, Great Falls, 1:13.62. 24, Carlson, Hana, CMR, 1:14.05. 25, Saisbury, Kree, Gallatin, 1:14.99. 26, Stokes, Kendall, Skyview, 1:15.38. 27, Eckart, Piper, Skyview, 1:15.74. 28, Baker, Chloe, Hardin, 1:16.56. 29, Christensen, Carissa, Skyview, 1:16.60. 30, LeDuc, Sophia, Flathead-MT, 1:16.94. 31, Michaels, Brittley, Great Falls, 1:20.15. 32, Hemmer, Kate, Havre, 1:22.01. 33, Schlenker, Hannah, Skyview, 1:22.90. 34, Murillo, Mattiah, Great Falls, 1:23.02. 35, Tremblay, Brenna, CMR, 1:24.37. 36, Reid, Zoey, CMR, 1:28.36. 37, Arnold, Molly, Skyview, 1:32.85. 37, Barrera, Chloe, Skyview, 1:32.85. 39, Haslem, Clara, Havre, 1:33.22. 40, Pfeiffer, Olivia, East Helena, 1:33.31. 41, Bella, Abbey, Skyview, 1:34.34. 42, Herdina, Lennon, Havre, 1:35.15. 43, Swan, Mackenzie, CMR, 1:49.10. 44, McKelvey, Nora, CMR, 1:56.47. 45, Higley, Mckennah, Bozeman, 1:57.20.

Boys 100 Yard Freestyle: 1, Woldtvedt, Isaac J, Great Falls, 50.53. 2, Houston, Nick J, CMR, 51.66. 3, Gray, Adonai G, CMR, 51.76. 4, Anderson, Scott, Great Falls, 52.30. 5, DuCuennois, Isaac J, Bozeman, 53.65. 6, Stout, Xander, Glacier-MT, 54.69. 7, Crane, Brandon, CMR, 54.74. 8, Bouda, Drew, Flathead-MT, 56.29. 9, Lyons, Benjamin, Great Falls, 56.96. 10, Vanuka, Ryan A, Bozeman, 59.54. 11, Williams, Dawson, CMR, 1:02.88. 12, Seitel, Aaron, Gallatin, 1:03.84. 13, Gordon, Hayden, Skyview, 1:04.10. 14, Sibert, Dalton, Great Falls, 1:07.73. 15, Neese, Dylan, Skyview, 1:07.81. 16, Miller, Collin, Havre, 1:09.54. 17, Lyda, Gabe, Skyview, 1:09.63. 18, Laman, Grant, East Helena, 1:10.19. 19, Kelsch, Nicholas, Gallatin, 1:11.34. 20, Hurt, Joseph, Skyview, 1:13.78. 21, Haverlandt, Kade, CMR, 1:14.54. 22, Rains, Skyler, Skyview, 1:14.78. 23, Staigmiller, Nathan, Great Falls, 1:15.67. 24, Bushman, Dallin, Skyview, 1:18.02. 25, Mariani, Chase, Havre, 1:19.20. 26, Byrd, Joey, Havre, 1:25.91. 27, Leonard, Nolan, Skyview, 1:27.03. 28, Lewis, Jeramya, Great Falls, 1:52.69.

Girls 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Carey, Lexi, Skyview, 5:23.20. 2, Mittelsteadt, Annika, Bozeman, 5:33.19. 3, Earl, Claire M, Great Falls, 5:53.72. 4, Osentowski, Raegan M, CMR, 5:57.38. 5, Smith, Alyssa, Skyview, 6:04.16. 6, Burchard, Kobi, Havre, 6:04.83. 7, Kills Night, Kiauna, Hardin, 6:11.03. 8, Belasco, Analise, Bozeman, 6:13.01. 9, Nynas, Abbegael, Skyview, 6:13.25. 10, Mitchell, Katie, CMR, 6:25.54. 11, Burchard, Kyla, Havre, 6:33.32. 12, Pieri, Hannah, Flathead-MT, 6:35.38. 13, Madison, Mae, Bozeman, 6:39.89. 14, Handelin, Mallory, Bozeman, 6:44.94. 15, Pratt, Aliviah, Havre, 6:45.60. 16, Uffelman, Abby, Hardin, 6:49.48. 17, Neely, Samantha, Bozeman, 6:54.74. 18, Nichols, Kylie, CMR, 7:04.06. 19, Goosen, Jazmyn, CMR, 7:08.63. 20, Downard, Jessica, Great Falls, 7:11.63. 21, Wanner, Katelyn, Great Falls, 7:17.28. 22, Harmer, Madison, Hardin, 7:35.76. 23, Davis, Arabella, Havre, 7:50.77.

Boys 500 Yard Freestyle: 1, Anderson, Pete, Great Falls, 4:58.84. 2, Carroll, Kyle, CMR, 5:28.16. 3, Dietrich, Bo, Bozeman, 5:51.81. 4, Scala, Caleb, Bozeman, 5:55.14. 5, Skulrud, Eric, Great Falls, 6:08.42. 6, Tehle, Gus, Great Falls, 6:08.66. 7, Mark, Toby, Hardin, 6:11.24. 8, Kyle, Kirkwood, Gallatin, 6:16.86. 9, Stevens, Eli, Bozeman, 6:23.11. 10, Bunn, Avery, Skyview, 6:39.93. 11, Seitel, Aaron, Gallatin, 6:40.76. 12, McKay, Conner, Havre, 6:44.05.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Bozeman High School 'A' 1:48.78. 2, Great Falls CMR 'A' 1:51.46. 3, Hardin High School 'A' 1:56.54. 4, Great Falls High School 'A' 1:56.73. 5, Havre High School 'A' 1:56.82. 6, Bozeman High School 'B' 1:59.12. 7, Great Falls CMR 'B' 2:02.41. 8, Havre High School 'B' 2:07.05. 9, Great Falls CMR 'C' 2:07.51. 10, Glacier High School-MT 'A' 2:10.16. 11, Great Falls High School 'B' 2:11.89. 12, Hardin High School 'B' 2:12.96. 13, Billings Skyview High School 'A' 2:14.37. 14, Billings Skyview High School 'B' 2:18.77. 15, Bozeman High School 'C' 2:26.03. 16, Billings Skyview High School 'C' 2:30.31. 17, Great Falls High School 'C' 2:31.80. 18, East Helena High School 'A' 2:39.00. 19, Havre High School 'C' 2:43.00. 

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Great Falls CMR 'A' 1:37.79. 2, Flathead High School-MT 'A' 1:46.75. 3, Glacier High School-MT 'A' 1:47.83. 4, Great Falls High School 'B' 1:48.60. 5, Bozeman High School 'A' 1:48.95. 6, Gallatin High School 'A' 1:56.15. 7, Great Falls CMR 'B' 2:01.60. 8, Havre High School 'A' 2:10.77. 9, Billings Skyview High School 'A' 2:13.15.

Girls 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Pachek, Isabella, Great Falls, 1:00.22. 2, Kolsch, Taylor, CMR, 1:00.35. 3, Guter, Emma, Great Falls, 1:04.08. 4, Kropf, Anna, CMR, 1:06.49. 5, Ducharme, Sierra, Bozeman, 1:08.15. 6, Benjamin, Crystal, Skyview, 1:08.19. 7, Kaufman, Claire, Skyview, 1:08.50. 8, Taylor, Marley A, Great Falls, 1:08.91. 9, Gladeau, Alexa, Glacier-MT, 1:09.29. 10, Crowley, Kimberlie, Flathead-MT, 1:13.26. 11, Amundson, Corina, Bozeman, 1:13.79. 12, Miller, Megan, Havre, 1:14.72. 13, Handelin, Mallory, Bozeman, 1:14.78. 14, Slaughter, Avery, Great Falls, 1:20.17. 15, Alton, Tessa, Glacier-MT, 1:20.72. 16, Wyatt, Reagan, Skyview, 1:20.75. 17, Dye, Eliza, Skyview, 1:22.53. 18, Elder, Rosalie, Bozeman, 1:22.73. 19, Wyatt, Parker, Skyview, 1:23.22. 20, Newmack, Emma, Great Falls, 1:24.72. 21, Logan, Alyssa, Skyview, 1:25.26. 22, Welling, Gabby, Gallatin, 1:25.29. 23, Sneed, Sidalee, CMR, 1:26.20. 24, Workswright, Eleanor, Glacier-MT, 1:26.35. 25, Medicine Horse, Taylor, Hardin, 1:27.61. 26, Messineo, Tori, Havre, 1:29.80. 27, Herman, Brooklyn, Hardin, 1:33.19. 28, Cichowski, Addy, Bozeman, 1:34.12. 29, Lamb, Savannah, Great Falls, 1:35.90. 30, Hemmer, Kate, Havre, 1:36.33. 31, Hicks, Maliyah, Great Falls, 1:36.78. 32, Gregory, Tia, Gallatin, 1:42.10. 33, Michaels, Brittley, Great Falls, 1:42.19. 34, Jenkins, Chloe, Great Falls, 1:44.39. 35, Pfeiffer, Olivia, East Helena, 1:44.88. 36, Hunt, Kennedy, Skyview, 1:46.25. 37, Stewart, Jillian, East Helena, 1:55.54. 38, Messinger, Allie, Havre, 2:01.77. 39, Custer, Amaya, Havre, 2:04.82.

Boys 100 Yard Backstroke: 1, Gronning, Jaxon T, Great Falls, 57.45. 2, Houston, Nick J, CMR, 57.88. 3, McNamee, Cameron, Great Falls, 1:02.89. 4, Flake, Jude, Glacier-MT, 1:03.46. 5, Birdinground, O'Shay, Skyview, 1:04.05. 6, Lyons, Benjamin, Great Falls, 1:09.83. 7, Hagstrom, Wyatt, Havre, 1:12.81. 8, Inlow, Parks, Bozeman, 1:19.48. 9, Lime, Avic, Glacier-MT, 1:20.13. 10, Walks Over Ice, Buren, Hardin, 1:21.00. 11, Kunka, Ethan, Great Falls, 1:26.81. 

Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, McColley, Rylee, Bozeman, 1:07.19. 2, Huffmaster, Julia, Gallatin, 1:07.85. 3, Varda, Danika, Gallatin, 1:09.66. 4, Lake, Melody, CMR, 1:14.42. 5, Kogolshak, Rylee, Hardin, 1:16.01. 6, Earl, Claire M, Great Falls, 1:16.55. 7, Benjamin, Crystal, Skyview, 1:18.50. 8, Pieri, Hannah, Flathead-MT, 1:21.26. 9, Pratt, Aliviah, Havre, 1:23.31. 10, Furthmyre, Baylee, Great Falls, 1:23.97. 11, Klempel, Grace, CMR, 1:24.64. 12, Nedens, Aubrey, Hardin, 1:24.99. 13, Madison, Mae, Bozeman, 1:25.04. 14, Bergum, Laurelin, Bozeman, 1:25.65. 15, Flammond, Morgan, Havre, 1:26.78. 16, Soens, Brogan, Skyview, 1:28.31. 17, Mitchell, Katie, CMR, 1:29.72. 18, Richter, Sarah, East Helena, 1:30.79. 19, Dye, Eliza, Skyview, 1:32.34. 20, Murillo, Mattiah, Great Falls, 1:32.99. 21, Lines, Emme, Havre, 1:34.42. 22, Whiteman Runs Him, Laci, Hardin, 1:38.63. 23, Cantesano, Ariana, Skyview, 1:39.26. 23, Eckart, Piper, Skyview, 1:39.26. 25, Phillips, Neveah, Havre, 1:40.49. 26, Davis, Madeline, Flathead-MT, 1:49.44. 27, Michaels, Caeley, Great Falls, 1:55.32.

Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke: 1, Jaraczeski, Luke, CMR, 1:06.95. 2, Crane, Brandon, CMR, 1:11.26. 3, Dietrich, Bo, Bozeman, 1:12.38. 4, Mark, Toby, Hardin, 1:13.59. 5, Wahl, Thomas, Great Falls, 1:18.58. 6, McKay, Conner, Havre, 1:21.22. 7, Glennon, Bobby, Flathead-MT, 1:21.65. 8, Goosen, Brevyn, Russell, 1:24.87. 9, Brokaw, Griffin, Bozeman, 1:28.08. 10, Hurt, Michael, Skyview, 1:38.18. 11, Espeseth, Griffin, Glacier-MT, 1:40.28. 

Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Great Falls CMR 'A' 3:53.69. 2, Bozeman High School 'A' 3:55.35. 3, Billings Skyview High School 'A' 4:15.48. 4, Havre High School 'A' 4:27.11. 5, Gallatin High School 'A' 4:29.66. 6, Glacier High School-MT 'A' 4:30.47. 7, Bozeman High School 'B' 4:31.85. 8, Great Falls CMR 'B' 4:36.83. 9, Hardin High School 'A' 4:39.45. 10, Billings Skyview High School 'B' 4:40.64. 11, Great Falls High School 'B' 5:06.63. 12, Havre High School 'B' 5:19.73. 13, Great Falls High School 'C' 5:29.69. 14, Great Falls CMR 'C' 5:53.06. 15, Havre High School 'C' 5:54.92. 16, Billings Skyview High School 'C' 5:57.59. 

Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay: 1, Great Falls High School 'A' 3:19.20. 2, Great Falls CMR 'A' 3:31.91. 3, Glacier High School-MT 'A' 3:36.43. 4, Bozeman High School 'A' 3:39.82. 5, Great Falls High School 'B' 3:55.41. 6, Flathead High School-MT 'A' 4:09.61. 7, Gallatin High School 'A' 4:11.73. 8, Billings Skyview High School 'A' 4:18.22. 9, Billings Skyview High School 'B' 4:39.17. 10, Great Falls CMR 'B' 4:43.51. 11, Billings Skyview High School 'C' 4:47.48. 12, Havre High School 'A' 5:00.15.

Tags

Load comments