MHSA Swimming Top 10 Times List

Compiled from the MHSA's 2020-21 top individual times list. State records are in parentheses. Records are only set at the state meet.

(As of Feb. 2)

AA Girls 50 Freestyle (22.76): 1, Delaney Carlson, Missoula Sentinel, 24.78. 2, Addyson Lewis, Missoula Big Sky, 24.87. 3, Isabella Pachek, Great Falls, 25.13. 4, Annika Mittelsteadt, Bozeman, 25.64. 5, Eden Flake, Kalispell Glacier, 26.19. 6, Danika Varda, Bozeman Gallatin, 26.3. 7, Rylee McColley, Bozeman, 26.35. 8, Anna Trudnowski, Butte, 26.54. 9, Annika Lawrence, Bozeman, 26.8. 10, Sara Guillen, Bozeman, 26.83. 

A-B Girls 50 Freestyle: 1, Ada Qunell, Whitefish, 24.98. 2, Helena Kunz, Whitefish, 26.95. 3, Alyson Early, Billings Central, 26.96. 4, Shelby Thompson, Bigfork, 27.25. 5, Myah Kunz, Billings Central, 27.38. 6, Kobi Burchard, Havre, 27.4. 7, Sophi Logue, Bigfork, 27.48. 8, Rylee Kogolshak, Hardin, 27.64. 9, Megan Beers, Billings Central, 27.7. 10, Kay Weaver, Whitefish, 27.78.

AA Girls 100 Freestyle (49.9): 1, Lily Milner, Kalispell Flathead, 52.53. 2, Julia Huffmaster, Bozeman Gallatin, 53.67. 3, Isabella Pachek, Great Falls, 55.37. 4, Julia McMullan, Billings Senior, 56.68. 5, Addyson Lewis, Missoula Big Sky, 57.43. 6, Eden Flake, Kalispell Glacier, 57.49. 7, Sierra Ducharme, Bozeman, 57.64. 7, Rylee McColley, Bozeman, 57.64. 9, Sara Guillen, Bozeman, 57.66. 10, Lexi Carey, Billings Skyview, 57.72.

A-B Girls 100 Freestyle: 1, Ada Qunell, Whitefish, 54.1. 2, Alyson Early, Billings Central, 57.4. 3, Shelby Thompson, Bigfork, 59.03. 4, Helena Kunz, Whitefish, 1:00.21. 5, Kobi Burchard, Havre, 1:00.54. 6, Sophi Logue, Bigfork, 1:01.18. 7, Megan Beers, Billings Central, 1:01.34. 8, Rylee Kogolshak, Hardin, 1:01.94. 9, Carmen Pallone, Hardin, 1:04. 10, Kay Weaver, Whitefish, 1:04.4.

AA Girls 200 Freestyle (1:50.62): 1, Julia Huffmaster, Bozeman Gallatin, 1:57.65. 2, Avery Maxwell, Missoula Hellgate, 1:59.92. 3, Annika Mittelsteadt, Bozeman, 2:00.64. 4, Sara Guillen, Bozeman, 2:04.23. 5, Samantha Sheridan, Billings West, 2:06.27. 6, Sierra Ducharme, Bozeman, 2:06.64.7, Kaitlyn Thomas, Great Falls CMR 2:07.48. 8, Lauren Riley, Missoula Hellgate, 2:10.53. 9, Danika Varda, Bozeman Gallatin, 2:10.63. 10, Annika Lawrence, Bozeman, 2:11.27.

A-B Girls 200 Freestyle: 1, Ada Qunell, Whitefish, 1:55.3. 2, Megan Beers, Billings Central, 2:06.65. 3, Alyson Early, Billings Central, 2:07.03. 4, Shelby Thompson, Bigfork, 2:12.84. 5, Katelyn Anderson, Billings Central, 2:15.01. 6, Kobi Burchard, Havre, 2:17.87. 7, Nia Hanson, Whitefish, 2:18.35. 8, Myah Kunz, Billings Central, 2:20.54. 9, Lauren Bodine, Billings Central, 2:23.95. 10, Andrea Three Irons, Hardin, 2:25.76.

AA Girls 500 Freestyle (5:03.23): 1, Julia Huffmaster, Bozeman Gallatin, 5:20.01. 2, Samantha Sheridan, Billings West, 5:21.27. 3, Annika Mittelsteadt, Bozeman, 5:32.79. 4, Sara Guillen, Bozeman, 5:32.97. 5, Lola Sheridan, Billings West, 5:39.4. 6, Isabella Pachek, Great Falls, 5:42.87. 7, Claire Earl, Great Falls, 5:53.48. 8, Alyssa Smith, Billings Skyview, 5:54.39. 9, Jaycie Wippert, Billings West, 5:56.88. 10, Danika Varda, Bozeman Gallatin, 5:57.74. 

A-B Girls 500 Freestyle: 1, Ada Qunell, Whitefish, 5:17.28. 2, Megan Beers, Billings Central, 5:36.03. 3, Alyson Early, Billings Central, 5:36.34. 4, Sophi Logue, Bigfork, 5:57.82. 5, Kobi Burchard, Havre, 6:04.3. 6, Nia Hanson, Whitefish, 6:08.3. 7, Sydney Macintyre, Whitefish, 6:08.56. 8, Emerald Templin, Columbia Falls, 6:09.87. 9, Katelyn Anderson, Billings Central, 6:15. 10, Kiauna Kills Night, Hardin, 6:16.73.

AA Girls 100 Backstroke (52.4): 1, Lily Milner, Kalispell Flathead, 59.44, 2, Taylor Kolsch, Great Falls CMR, 1:01.06. 3, Isabella Pachek, Great Falls, 1:01.17. 4, Annika Lawrence, Bozeman, 1:04.19. 5, Claire Powell, Missoula Sentinel, 1:04.21. 6, Lauren Riley, Missoula Hellgate, 1:04.89. 7, Emma Guter, Great Falls, 1:05.7. 8, Kaitlyn Thomas, Great Falls CMR, 1:05.84. 9, Anna Kropf, Great Falls CMR, 1:05.93. 10, Rylee McColley, Bozeman, 1:06.21. 

A-B Girls 100 Backstroke: 1, Alyson Early, Billings Central, 1:06.02. 2, Myah Kunz, Billings Central, 1:08.15. 3, Megan Beers, Billings Central, 1:10.94. 4, Katelyn Anderson, Billings Central, 1:11.13. 5, Sydney Slawter, Bigfork, 1:11.14. 6, Kyla Burchard, Havre, 1:13.63. 7, Kiauna Kills Night, Hardin, 1:15.25. 8, Sydney Macintyre, Whitefish, 1:16.02. 9, Megan Miller, Havre, 1:16.28. 10, Carmen Pallone, Hardin, 1:17.16.

AA Girls 100 Breaststroke (1:04.48): 1, Julia Huffmaster, Bozeman Gallatin, 1:08.55. 2, Rylee McColley, Bozeman, 1:08.56. 3, Delaney Carlson, Missoula Sentinel, 1:09.43. 4, Danika Varda, Bozeman Gallatin, 1:10.45. 5, Julia McMullan, Billings Senior, 1:11.18. 6, Melody Lake, Great Falls CMR, 1:14.41. 7, Taryn Oser, Helena, 1:15.5. 8, Cameron Yovich, Bozeman Gallatin, 1:15.83. 9, Ava Pachek, Great Falls, 1:16.68. 10, Claire Earl, Great Falls, 1:16.69.

A-B Girls 100 Breaststroke: 1, Ada Qunell, Whitefish, 1:10.47. 2, Rylee Kogolshak, Hardin, 1:13.89. 3, Myah Kunz, Billings Central, 1:15.39. 4, Alyson Early, Billings Central, 1:18.67. 5, Shelby Thompson, Bigfork, 1:18.78. 6, Kobi Burchard, Havre, 1:20.62. 7, Sophi Logue, Bigfork, 1:21.09. 8, Lauren Bodine, Billings Central, 1:21.97. 9, Kathleen Keith, Columbia Falls, 1:22.92. 10, Aliviah Pratt, Havre, 1:24.48.

AA Girls 100 Butterfly (54.15): 1, Julia Huffmaster, Bozeman Gallatin, 58.67. 2, Claire Powell, Missoula Sentinel, 1:01.33. 3, Eden Flake, Kalispell Glacier, 1:02.41. 4, Eva Hicks, Helena, 1:04.35. 5, Avery Maxwell, Missoula Hellgate, 1:04.66. 6, Taylor Kolsch, Great Falls CMR, 1:04.8. 7, Annika Mittelsteadt, Bozeman, 1:04.83. 9, Ava Pachek, Great Falls, 1:05.66. 10, Paige LePard, Great Falls CMR, 1:06.19.  

A-B Girls 100 Butterfly: 1, Sophi Logue, Bigfork, 1:07.13. 2, Alyson Early, Billings Central, 1:07.44. 3, Sydney Macintyre, Whitefish, 1:11.07. 4, Kobi Burchard, Havre, 1:14.03. 5, Lauren Bodine, Billings Central, 1:14.93. 6, Norah Bagley, Columbia Falls, 1:15.01. 7, Megan Miller, Havre, 1:17.25. 8, Katelyn Anderson, Billings Central, 1:17.75. 9, Carmen Pallone, Hardin, 1:20.13. 10, Mia Ralston-Gust, Billings Central, 1:21.68.

AA Girls 200 IM (2:05.83): 1, Julia Huffmaster, Bozeman Gallatin, 2:13.07. 2, Lily Milner, Kalispell Flathead, 2:14.2. 3, Rylee McColley, Bozeman, 2:21.14. 4, Annika Mittlesteadt, Bozeman, 2:22.06. 5, Sara Guillen, Bozeman, 2:22.66. 6, Danika Varda, Bozeman Gallatin, 2:22.95. 7, Crystal Benjamin, Billings Skyview, 2:23.65. 8, Ava Pachek, Great Falls, 2:23.75. 9, Claire Kaufman, Billings Skyview, 2:24.26. 10, Paige LePard, Great Falls CMR, 2:24.92.

A-B Girls 200 IM: 1, Ada Qunell, Whitefish, 2:11.71. 2, Megan Beers, Billings Central, 2:22.66. 3, Alyson Early, Billings Central, 2:23.48. 4, Sophi Logue, Bigfork, 2:31.98. 5, Myah Kunz, Billings Central, 2:34.09. 6, Emerald Templin, Columbia Falls, 2:36.43. 7, Rylee Kogolshak, Hardin, 2:39.11. 8, Katelyn Anderson, Billings Central, 2:39.23. 9, Megan Miller, Havre, 2:42.95. 10, Kyla Burchard, Havre, 2:44.32.

AA Girls 200 Freestyle Relay (1:38.54): 1, Bozeman, 1:46.67. 2, Great Falls CMR, 1:50.13. 3, Bozeman Gallatin, 1:50.73. 4, Missoula Big Sky, 1:50.93. 5, Billings Senior, 1:51.43. 6, Kalispell Glacier, 1:51.44. 7, Billings Skyview, 1:52.55. 8, Missoula Sentinel, 1:52.95. 9, Missoula Hellgate, 1:53.31. 10, Kalispell Flathead, 1:54.92. 

A-B Girls 200 Freestyle Relay: 1, Whitefish, 1:48.65. 2, Billings Central, 1:52.1. 3, Hardin, 1:55.03. 4, Havre, 1:55.14. 5, Bigfork, 1:55.48. 6, Columbia Falls, 2:02.99. 7, East Helena, 2:42.96.

AA Girls 200 Medley Relay (1:45.7): 1, Bozeman, 1:55.21. 2, Great Falls, 1:57.66. 3, Missoula Sentinel, 1:58.67. 4, Great Falls CMR, 1:58.98. 5, Billings Senior, 2:00.59. 6, Missoula Big Sky, 2:00.92. 7, Missoula Hellgate, 2:01.33. 8, Kalispell Glacier, 2:03.76. 9, Helena, 2:03.94. 10, Billings Skyview, 2:05.52.

A-B Girls 200 Medley Relay: 1, Whitefish, 2:04.1. 2, Billings Central, 2:06.98. 3, Havre, 2:11.05. 4, Hardin, 2:14.94. 5, Columbia Falls, 2:16.32. 6, Bigfork, 2:18.65. 7, East Helena, 3:08.1.

AA Girls 400 Freestyle Relay (3:33.29): 1, Bozeman, 3:50.58. 2, Great Falls CMR, 3:53.6. 3, Great Falls, 3:54.19. 4, Bozeman Gallatin, 4:11.44. 5, Helena, 4:19.36. 6, Billings Senior, 4:21.23. 7, Kalispell Glacier, 4:22.48. 8, Billings West, 4:24.16. 9, Billings Skyview, 4:31.52. 10, Butte, 4:34.

A-B Girls 400 Freestyle Relay: 1, Billings Central, 4:10.12. 2, Whitefish, 4:10.76. 3, Havre, 4:23.16. 4, Hardin, 4:25.4. 5, Bigfork, 4:39.98. 6, Columbia Falls, 4:45.72.

AA Boys 50 Freestyle (20.48): 1, Rob Wagner, Helena, 22.16. 2, Isaac Woldtvedt, Great Falls, 22.58. 3, Adonai Gray, Great Falls CMR, 22.59. 4, Ben Woldtvedt, Great Falls, 22.63. 5, Ayden Strobbe-Barry, Kalispell Flathead, 23.43. 6, Quade Oser, Helena, 23.53. 7, Thad Holdsworth, Butte, 23.54. 8, Isaac Keim, Kalispell Glacier, 23.64. 9, Chris Long, Great Falls, 24.01. 10, Aeden DeGraw, Bozeman Gallatin, 24.22.

A-B Boys 50 Freestyle: 1, Jack McDaniel, Whitefish, 23.97. 2, Logan Botner, Whitefish, 24.17. 3, Adam Schrader, Columbia Falls, 24.4. 4, Caleb Mark, Hardin, 24.42. 5, Brett Hilton, Billings Central, 24.46. 6, Philip Snyder, Billings Central, 24.89. 7, Peyton Malmberg, Columbia Falls, 25.03. 8, Ben Dalen, Whitefish, 25.35. 9, Carson Sandstrom, Havre, 25.43. 10, Brigham Blackwell, Havre, 25.98.

AA Boys 100 Freestyle (46.31): 1, Ben Woldtvedt, Great Falls, 48.72. 2, Isaac Woldtvedt, Great Falls, 49.85. 3, Pete Anderson, Great Falls, 50.89. 4, Adonai Gray, Great Falls CMR, 50.93. 5, Nick Houston, Great Falls CMR, 51.95. 6, Thad Holdsworth, Butte, 52.19. 7, Isaac DuCuennois, Bozeman, 52.8. 8, Scott Anderson, Great Falls, 52.92. 9, Derek Smith, Kalispell Glacier, 52.95. 10, Isaac Keim, Kalispell Glacier, 53.18.

A-B Boys 100 Freestyle: 1, Mason Sloan, Polson, 54.04. 2, Jack McDaniel, Whitefish, 54.44. 3, Adam Schrader, Columbia Falls, 55.24. 4, Caleb Mark, Hardin, 55.32. 5, Philip Snyder, Billings Central, 56.29. 6, Logan Botner, Whitefish, 56.96. 7, Peyton Malmberg, Columbia Falls, 57.51. 8, Carson Sandstrom, Havre, 58.91. 9, Aaron Dicks, Whitefish, 59.83. 10, Brett Hilton, Billings Central, 59.93.

AA Boys 200 Freestyle (1:42.12): 1, Ben Woldtvedt, Great Falls, 1:47.54. 2, Rob Wagner, Helena, 1:47.68. 3, Pete Anderson, Great Falls, 1:47.89. 4, Luke Jaraczeski, Great Falls CMR, 1:55.94. 5, Garrett Krattiger, Helena, 1:56.06. 6, Christion Goetsch, Helena, 1:56.47. 7, Carlin Onstad, Helena Capital, 1:57.44. 8, Thad Holdsworth, Butte, 1:57.59. 9, Isaac DuCuennois, Bozeman, 1:57.6. 10, Jackson Moe, Missoula Sentinel, 1:58.96. 

A-B Boys 200 Freestyle: 1, Mason Sloan, Polson, 1:57.85. 2, Caleb Mark, Hardin, 2:10.46. 3, Carson Sandstrom, Havre, 2:10.92. 4, Peyton Malmberg, Columbia Falls, 2:14.85. 5, Adam Schrader, Columbia Falls, 2:15.95. 6, Philip Snyder, Billings Central, 2:17.01. 7, Joshua Whiteman, Hardin, 2:18.85. 8, Brigham Blackwell, Havre, 2:21.12. 9, Toby Mark, Hardin, 2:22.41. 10, William Wyman, Polson, 2:22.76.

AA Boys 500 Freestyle (4:39.9): 1, Pete Anderson, Great Falls, 5:00.99. 2, Rob Wagner, Helena, 5:04.89. 3, Jackson Moe, Missoula Sentinel, 5:08.95. 4, Garrett Krattiger, Helena, 5:09.44. 5, Luke Jaraczeski, Great Falls CMR, 5:12.94. 6, Isaac DuCuennois, Bozeman, 5:24.31. 7, Ethan Brown, Billings Skyview, 5:25.06. 8, Devin Goetsch, Helena, 5:27.97. 9, Carlin Onstad, Helena Capital, 5:28.19. 10, Andrew Bouda, Kalispell Glacier, 5:28.34. 

A-B Boys 500 Freestyle: 1, Logan Botner, Whitefish, 5:37.84. 2, Connor Cheff, Columbia Falls, 5:47.86. 3, Adam Schrader, Columbia Falls, 5:49.68. 4, Wynn Walks Over Ice, Billings Central, 6:25.81. 5, Carson Sandstrom, Havre, 6:26.22. 6, Brigham Blackwell, Havre, 6:27.53. 7, Christian Kay, Billings Central, 6:28.04. 8, Ethan Richert, Billings Central, 6:29.31. 9, William Wyman, Polson, 6:31.42. 10, Joshua Whiteman, Hardin, 6:43.77.

AA Boys 100 Backstroke (49.49): 1, Rob Wagner, Helena, 53.07. 2, Bremer Deaton, Missoula Sentinel, 55.2. 3, Ben Woldvedt, Great Falls, 56.6. 4, Jaxon Gronning, Great Falls, 57.29. 5, Garrett Krattiger, Helena, 57.34. 6, Isaac Keim, Kalispell Glacier, 57.88. 7, Carlin Onstad, Helena Capital, 58.32. 8, Nick Houston, Great Falls CMR, 58.42. 9, Derek Smith, Kalispell Flathead, 59.68. 10, Long Huynh, Billings West, 1:00.22.

A-B Boys 100 Backstroke: 1, Logan Botner, Whitefish, 1:00.23. 2, Aaron Dicks, Whitefish, 1:07.21. 3, Caleb Marks, Hardin, 1:09.63. 4, Thane Borgen, Columbia Falls, 1:10.46. 5, Peyton Malmberg, Columbia Falls, 1:13.11. 6, Ethan Richert, Billings Central, 1:13.35. 8, Wynn Walks Over Ice, Billings Central, 1:20.89. 9, Conner McKay, Havre, 1:21.29. 10, Zane Meuter, Whitefish, 1:22.86. 

AA Boys 100 Breaststroke (55.97): 1, Liam Kerns, Billings Senior, 59.66. 2, Quade Oser, Helena, 1:01.18. 3, Jaxon Gronning, Great Falls, 1:06.19. 4, Aeden DeGraw, Bozeman Gallatin, 1:06.62. 5, Luke Jaraczeski, Great Falls CMR, 1:07.16. 6, Thad Holdsworth, Butte, 1:07.84. 7, Isaac Bertrand, Kalispell Flathead, 1:07.97. 8, Taylor Apps, Billings West, 1:09.24. 9, Ben Vince, Helena, 1:10.03. 10, Marcus Clapper, Bozeman Gallatin, 1:10.14. 

A-B Boys 100 Breaststroke: 1, Mason Sloan, Polson, 1:08.06. 2, Connor Cheff, Columbia Falls, 1:09.61. 3, Peyton Malmberg, Columbia Falls, 1:12.41. 4, Caleb Mark, Hardin, 1:14.24. 5, Christian Kay, Billings Central, 1:14.52. 6, Toby Mark, Hardin, 1:14.75. 7, Jack McDaniel, Whitefish, 1:15.54. 8, Aedan Hraban, Billings Central, 1:17.32. 9, Hiram Cammon, Havre, 1:17.86. 10, Aaron Dicks, Whitefish, 1:19.52.

AA Boys 100 Butterfly (51.45): 1, Rob Wagner, Helena, 51.5. 2, Ben Woldtvedt, Great Falls, 53.64. 3, Pete Anderson, Great Falls, 54.43. 4, Thad Holdsworth, Butte, 56.94. 5, Long Huynh, Billings West, 57.12. 6, Taylor Apps, Billings West, 57.46. 7, Chris Long, Great Falls, 58.73. 8, Xander Stout, Kalispell Glacier, 58.79. 9, Mason Spiller, Great Falls CMR, 59.38. 10, Garrett Krattiger, 1:01.69. 

A-B Boys 100 Butterfly: 1, Logan Botner, Whitefish, 58.45. 2, Jack McDaniel, Whitefish, 1:01.86. 3, Caleb Mark, Hardin, 1:03.19. 4, Mason Sloan, Polson, 1:03.56. 5, Connor Cheff, Columbia Falls, 1:05.58. 6, Brigham Blackwell, Havre, 1:05.62. 7, Ethan Richert, Billings Central, 1:08.51. 8, Thane Borgen, Columbia Falls, 1:19.78. 9, Hiram Cammon, Havre, 1:22.17.

AA Boys 200 IM (1:51.62): 1, Bremer Deaton, Missoula Sentinel, 2:01.65. 2, Liam Kerns, Butte, 2:04.02. 3, Jaxon Gronning, Great Falls, 2:04.51. 4, Taylor Apps, Billings West, 2:04.7. 5, Quade Oser, Helena, 2:09.09. 6, Long Huynh, Billings West, 2:10.12. 7, Luke Jaraczeski, Great Falls CMR, 2:10.37. 8, Chris Long, Great Falls, 2:14.07. 9, Scott Anderson, Great Falls, 2:15.04. 10, Isaac Bertrand, Kalispell Flathead, 2:15.08. 

A-B Boys 200 IM: 1, Mason Sloan, Polson, 2:12.77. 2, Caleb Mark, Hardin, 2:21.3. 3, Connor Cheff, Columbia Falls, 2:23.9. 4, Carson Sandstrom, Havre, 2:34.59. 5, Peyton Malmberg, Columbia Falls, 2:34.62. 6, Aedan Hraban, Billings Central, 2:36.32. 7, Toby Mark, Hardin, 2:39.43. 8, Thane Borgen, Columbia Falls, 2:39.75. 9, Hiram Cammon, Havre, 2:40.93. 10, Christian Kay, Billings Central, 2:41.11.

AA Boys 200 Freestyle Relay (1:26.52): 1, Great Falls, 1:33.16. 2, Great Falls CMR, 1:36.96. 3, Helena, 1:38.06. 4, Missoula Sentinel, 1:38.2. 5, Kalispell Glacier, 1:39. 6, Missoula Hellgate, 1:42.06. 7, Bozeman Gallatin, 1:45.18. 8, Billings West, 1:45.98. 9, Kalispell Flathead, 1:46.89. 10, Bozeman, 1:47.37. 

A-B Boys 200 Freestyle Relay: 1, Whitefish, 1:44.52. 2, Billings Central, 1:46.44. 3, Havre, 1:49.74. 4, Hardin, 1:50.54. 5, Columbia Falls, 1:51.18.

AA Boys 200 Medley Relay (1:34.91): 1, Great Falls, 1:45.03. 2, Missoula Sentinel, 1:45.31. 3, Great Falls CMR, 1:47.66. 4, Helena, 1:50.78. 5, Missoula Hellgate, 1:50.96. 6, Billings West, 1:51.96. 7, Kalispell Glacier, 1:53.3. 8, Bozeman, 1:53.73. 9, Butte, 1:54.88. 10, Kalispell Flathead, 1:56.1.

A-B Boys 200 Medley Relay: 1, Columbia Falls, 1:55.64. 2, Whitefish, 1:59.53. 3, Hardin, 2:02.8. 4, Havre, 2:04.12. 5, Billings Central, 2:05.66.

AA Boys 400 Freestyle Relay (3:10.34): 1, Great Falls, 3:20.37. 2, Great Falls CMR, 3:31.39. 3, Helena, 3:33.44. 4, Bozeman, 3:38.78, 5, Kalispell Glacier, 3:49.42. 6, Bozeman Gallatin, 3:59.64. 7, Butte, 4:03.51. 8, Missoula Hellgate, 4:09.28. 9, Billings Skyview, 4:44.64. 

A-B Boys 400 Freestyle Relay: 1, Columbia Falls, 3:54.09. 2, Billings Central, 4:02.91. 3, Havre, 4:09.47. 4, Whitefish, 4:34.45.

Load comments