Midland Roundtable Top 10

at Laurel Sports Complex

Girls

Team scores: Billings West 119.5, Laurel 76, Bozeman 61, Huntley Project 50, Billings Central 35, Billings Skyview 33, Sweet Grass County (Big Timber) 31, Colstrip 30, Fergus (Lewistown) 22, Manhattan 20, Red Lodge 14, Manhattan Christian 9, Billings Senior 8.5, Harlowton-Ryegate 8, Bozeman Gallatin 7, Belgrade 2, Shepherd 1.

100: 1, Wolff, Jaeden, Billings Wes, 13.03. 2, Boshart, Alyssa, Sweet Grass, 13.39. 3, Molvig, Molly, Billings Cen, 13.41. 4, Wahl, Kellan, Billings Cen, 13.43. 5, Ping, Isabella, Billings Sen, 13.44. 6, Roberts, Ave, Billings Sky, 13.58.

200: 1, Chirrick, Taylee, Billings Wes, 26.62. 2, Roberts, Ave, Billings Sky, 27.00. 3, Molvig, Molly, Billings Cen, 27.04. 4, Wahl, Kellan, Billings Cen, 27.23. 5, Martin, Emmy, Harlowton/Ry, 27.55. 6, Ping, Isabella, Billings Sen, 27.66.

400: 1, Chirrick, Taylee, Billings Wes, 58.16. 2, Boshart, Alyssa, Sweet Grass, 59.88. 3, VanDyken, Jadyn, Manhattan Ch, 1:00.02. 4, Cook, Carly, Laurel, 1:00.31. 5, Aller, Aley, Sweet Grass, 1:00.51. 6, Wahl, Kellan, Billings Cen, 1:00.80.

800: 1, Gilbreth, Grace, Bozeman, 2:21.90. 2, Cook, Carly, Laurel, 2:22.16. 3, Fenley, Samantha, Harlowton/Ry, 2:23.08. 4, Sherman, Molly, Bozeman, 2:23.15. 5, Timm, Grace, Laurel, 2:23.60. 6, Moore, Riley, Bozeman, 2:27.14.

1,600: 1, Burns, Hayley, Bozeman, 5:16.88. 2, Keith, Ali, Billings Wes, 5:21.36. 3, Lukasik, Hannah, Billings Wes, 5:26.25. 4, Hoffman-Gaschk, Emberlyn, Billings Sky, 5:26.58. 5, Nicholas, Natalie, Bozeman, 5:28.13. 6, Macfarlane, Lilyann, Gallatin, 5:30.24.

3,200: 1, Keith, Ali, Billings Wes, 11:38.80. 2, McCormick, Lucia, Bozeman, 11:40.38. 3, Hoffman-Gaschk, Emberlyn, Billings Sky, 11:51.49. 4, Wood, Natalie, Sweet Grass, 11:59.45. 5, Hemenway, Hallie, Manhattan, 12:16.98. 6, Lukasik, Hannah, Billings Wes, 12:23.92.

100 hurdles: 1, Coey, Hailey, Billings Wes, 15.57. 2, Murphy, Macee, Huntley Proj, 15.82. 3, Severson, Olleca, Manhattan, 16.55. 4, Armstrong, Rylee, Fergus, 16.64. 5, Mayer, Macy, Bozeman, 16.69. 6, Carter, Gracey, Belgrade, 17.06.

300 hurdles: 1, Bradley, Gracie, Colstrip, 46.09. 2, Murphy, Macee, Huntley Proj, 46.91. 3, Reimer, Brayli, Red Lodge, 48.35. 4, Soens, Cienna, Billings Sky, 48.90. 5, DeVries, Alexis, Manhattan Ch, 49.30. 6, Maack, Morgan, Laurel, 50.03.

400 relay: 1, Billings West 49.39. 2, Billings Central Catholic 50.03. 3, Billings Skyview 51.06. 4, Huntley Project 51.48. 5, Billings Senior 51.58. 6, Sweet Grass County 51.63.

1,600 relay: 1, Laurel 4:03.57. 2, Billings West 4:05.03. 3, Manhattan 4:10.02. 4, Billings Skyview 4:10.66. 5, Bozeman 4:12.51. 6, Manhattan Christian 4:18.84.

High jump: 1, Schonhoff, Hannah, Bozeman, J5-06. 2, Cooley, Emily, Sweet Grass, J5-03. 3, Schlender, Whitney, Gallatin, J5-02. 4, Cooper, Hannah, Huntley Proj, J5-00. 5, Severson, Madeline, Manhattan, J4-10. 6, Grossman, Kaitlin, Billings Wes, J4-10.

Pole vault: 1, Zimmerman, Emma, Billings Wes, 11-09. 2, Leeds, Laney, Laurel, 10-06. 3, Powell, Rebekah, Billings Cen, 9-06. 4, Stoddart, Grace, Bozeman, 9-00. 5, Long, Austin, Billings Wes, J8-06. 5, Pellandini, Matija, Billings Sen, J8-06. 6, Morledge-Hampton, Abbie, Billings Sen, J8-06. 6, Dvorak, Alexis, Billings Wes, J8-06.

Long jump: 1, Willis, Gracey, Laurel, 16-10.50. 2, Coey, Hailey, Billings Wes, 16-04.75. 3, Grossman, Kaitlin, Billings Wes, 16-01.50. 4, Severson, Madeline, Manhattan, 16-00.25. 5, Murphy, Macee, Huntley Proj, 16-00. 6, Oliver, Isabella, Bozeman, 15-08.75.

Triple jump: 1, Coey, Hailey, Billings Wes, 34-11. 2, Willis, Gracey, Laurel, 34-08. 3, Gibbs, Kolby, Laurel, 34-05.25. 4, Murphy, Macee, Huntley Proj, 34-05. 5, Porter, Sala, Billings Sen, 33-03.75. 6, Schonhoff, Hannah, Bozeman, 32-11.75.

Shot put: 1, Whitedirt, Jamie, Colstrip, 42-07. 2, Zimmer, Kylie, Fergus, 38-02. 3, Cooper, Hannah, Huntley Proj, 37-09.50. 4, Rogers, Talen, Colstrip, 37-04. 5, Harper, Teigan, Laurel, 36-11. 6, Maynard, Paige, Laurel, 34-02.

Discus: 1, Zimmer, Kylie, Fergus, 145-06 (New Meet Record). 2, Sedgwick, Tristen, Huntley Proj, 132-06. 3, Whitedirt, Jamie, Colstrip, 130-01. 4, Graves, Bailey, Laurel, 124-00. 5, McClenning, Brooke, Huntley Proj, 122-04. 6, Ekness, Faith, Shepherd, 110-01.

Javelin: 1, Graves, Bailey, Laurel, 121-11. 2, Frank, Kitrie, Red Lodge, 121-05. 3, Fox, Clara, Bozeman, 121-04. 4, Sedgwick, Tristen, Huntley Proj, 118-10. 5, Harris, Keeli, Laurel, 115-07. 6, Carter, Gracey, Belgrade, 114-04.

Boys

Team scores: Billings West 86, Huntley Project 71, Bozeman 51, Belgrade 50, Hardin 47, Bozeman Gallatin 39, Manhattan 28, Billigns Senior 21.5, Laurel 21, Billings Central 21, Fergus (Lewsitown) 14, Reed Point-Rapelje 12, White Sulphur Springs 12, Harlowton Ryegate 12, Red Lodge 12, Park City 9, Columbus 8, Billings Skyview 6, Sweet Grass County (Big Timber) 4, Manhattan Christian 2, Melstone 0.5.

100: 1, Major, Evan, Belgrade, 11.50. 2, Ambuehl, Clint, Billings Wes, 11.62. 3, Ping, Brock, Billings Cen, 11.67. 4, Webinger, Jakob, Laurel, 11.71. 5, Dahlke, Noah, Gallatin, 11.72. 6, Macy, Tanner, Billings Sen, 11.85.

200: 1, Bear Cloud, Hunter, Hardin, 23.00. 2, Major, Evan, Belgrade, 23.01. 3, Swan, Michael, Manhattan, 23.49. 4, Jetmore, Jay, Red Lodge, 23.75. 5, Dahlke, Noah, Gallatin, 23.85. 6, Macy, Tanner, Billings Sen, 24.25.

400: 1, Barney, Wyatt, Manhattan, 49.93. 2, Little Light, Paul, Hardin, 50.62. 3, Oven, Clay, Billings Cen, 50.96. 4, Ferguson, Ty, Sweet Grass, 51.36. 5, Jetmore, Jay, Red Lodge, 51.64. 6, Zimdars, Garrett, Park City, 51.96.

800: 1, Nelson, Alex, Huntley Proj, 2:07.30. 2, Wilkes, Bridger, Bozeman, 2:07.38. 3, McCormack, Cooper, Belgrade, 2:07.82. 4, Takes Enemy, Alduran, Hardin, 2:08.14. 5, Wynia, Ethan, Billings Sen, 2:08.28. 6, Petsch, Seth, Billings Wes, 2:08.41.

1,600: 1, Neil, Nathan, Bozeman, 4:37.47. 2, Steckelberg, Carson, Gallatin, 4:38.75. 3, Hornung, Caleb, Billings Wes, 4:39.62. 4, Marshall-Pryde, Stirling, Bozeman, 4:41.27. 5, Straus, Jaxon, Billings Wes, 4:41.51. 6, Danenhauer, Xander, Bozeman, 4:44.04.

3,200: 1, Steckelberg, Carson, Gallatin, 9:57.16. 2, Brown, Weston, Bozeman, 9:58.15. 3, Neil, Connor, Bozeman, 9:59.27. 4, Hornung, Caleb, Billings Wes, 10:01.88. 5, Arthun, Oren, Manhattan Ch, 10:09.54. 6, Popiel, Kenyon, Bozeman, 10:12.51.

110 hurdles: 1, Bouchard, Noah, Huntley Proj, 14.66. 2, DeVries, Ryan, Billings Wes, 15.34. 3, Turner, Alex, Belgrade, 15.96. 4, Demars, Joel, Billings Wes, 15.99. 5, Gress, Robby, Billings Sky, 16.49. 6, Flemmon, Daylen, Laurel, 16.50.

300 hurdles: 1, Gilman, Tyler, Gallatin, 41.10. 2, DeVries, Ryan, Billings Wes, 41.16. 3, Pierce, Jacob, Billings Wes, 42.04. 4, Gress, Robby, Billings Sky, 42.30. 5, Zimdars, Stockton, Park City, 42.76. 6, Miller, Jacob, Billings Sen, 42.77.

400 relay: 1, Laurel 43.23. 2, Billings West 44.22. 3, Gallatin 44.30. 4, Belgrade 44.35. 5, Huntley Project 44.41. 6, Hardin 44.42.

1,600 relay: 1, Hardin 3:27.98. 2, Manhattan 3:29.99. 3, Billings West 3:31.83. 4, Huntley Project 3:34.43. 5, Billings Senior 3:34.72. 6, Billings Central Catholic 3:36.20.

High jump: 1, Bouchard, Noah, Huntley Proj, 6-06. 2, Damjanovich, Derek, Billings Cen, 6-04. 3, Eckles, Elijah, Bozeman, 5-10. 4, Keating, Chase, Reed Point/R, J5-08. 5, Strauss, Hunter, Bozeman, J5-08. 6, Kombol, Tyler, Melstone, J5-08. 6, Willems, Noah, Billings Sen, J5-08.

Pole vault: 1, Palm, Caden, Billings Sen, 13-06. 2, Ridley, Traven, Billings Wes, 13-00. 3, Jacobsen, Spencer, Red Lodge, 12-06. 4, Miller, Jacob, Billings Sen, 12-00. 5, Gray, Lucas, Laurel, J12-00. 6, Donally, Luke, Huntley Proj, J12-00.

Long jump: 1, Bouchard, Noah, Huntley Proj, 22-00. 2, Martinez, Colby, Columbus, 21-03.50. 3, Marquart, Isiah, Fergus, 21-03.25. 4, Swan, Michael, Manhattan, 20-06.25. 5, Dowler, Caden, Billings Wes, 20-02. 6, Gilman, Tyler, Gallatin, 20-00.75.

Triple jump: 1, Bear Cloud, Hunter, Hardin, 44-02.50. 2, Keating, Chase, Reed Point/R, 43-01.50. 3, Bouchard, Noah, Huntley Proj, 42-05.75. 4, Gordon, Tyler, Belgrade, 42-02.50. 5, Fenley, Ryan, Harlowton/Ry, 41-06.25. 6, Medlock, Jaymn, Billings Wes, 40-11.75.

Shot put: 1, Buchanan, Stanley, Huntley Proj, 48-03. 2, Karhi, Christian, Fergus, 46-02. 3, Kerr, Kaden, White Sulphu, 45-08.50. 4, Stops, Garren, Hardin, 45-05. 5, Simon, Ryan, Belgrade, 43-11. 6, Hillis, Kane, Billings Wes, 43-02.

Discus: 1, Yunker, Charles, Belgrade, 149-05. 2, Buchanan, Stanley, Huntley Proj, 145-06. 3, Schlepp, Ethan, White Sulphu, 145-05. 4, Anderson, Jacob, Billings Wes, 142-02. 5, Bain, Carson, Bozeman, 138-03. 6, Garcia, Christopher, Billings Wes, 137-10.

Javelin: 1, Todhunter, Jason, Harlowton/Ry, 165-06. 2, Claunch, Isaiah, Billings Wes, 158-08. 3, Kessler, Ben, Park City, 147-05. 4, McNeil, Jace, Laurel, 144-11. 5, Opperman, Keyton, Bozeman, 144-07. 6, Nohl, Izacrath, Bozeman, 142-11.

Skyview Small School #4

at Skyview High School

(No team scores)

Girls

100: 1, Tucker, Kendal, Billings Sen, 13.99. 2, Hanson, Gracelyn, Billings Sen, 14.32. 3, Bancroft, Kaitlyn, Joliet, 14.35. 4, Jones, Gracy, Billings Sen, 14.49. 5, Hultman, Skarlett, Billings Sen, 14.84. 6, Braley, Sara, Billings Sen, 15.02.

200: 1, Tucker, Kendal, Billings Sen, 29.09. 2, Bancroft, Kaitlyn, Joliet, 29.12. 3, Jones, Gracy, Billings Sen, 29.98. 4, Hultman, Skarlett, Billings Sen, 30.61. 5, Deines, Livia, Billings Sen, 32.47. 6, Torno, Meryn, Billings Sky, 33.31. 7, Schmitt, Zoey, Billings Sky, 37.17.

400: 1, Lien, Kendra, Billings Sen, 1:07.79. 2, Bentz, Maria, Billings Sen, 1:10.39. 3, Ramirez, Elysiana, Billings Sen, 1:14.10. 4, Burnham, Azalea, Billings Sky, 1:15.44. 5, Mitchell, Gwen, Billings Sen, 1:28.93.

800: 1, Strachan, Makenzie, Billings Sky, 2:37.42. 2, Spotted Bear, MG, Billings Sky, 2:40.46. 3, Lien, Kendra, Billings Sen, 2:42.87. 4, Bailey, Cassidy, Billings Sky, 3:14.50. 5, Brower, Kathyrn, Billings Sky, 3:27.51. 6, Nomee, Truly, Billings Sky, 3:41.65.

1,600: 1, Peterson, Anna, Billings Sen, 6:07.64. 2, Manning, Toree, Billings Sky, 6:10.11. 3, McComas, Lynley, Billings Sen, 6:39.41. 4, Voigt, Jennica, Billings Sky, 6:51.73. 5, Brower, Kathyrn, Billings Sky, 7:20.84. 6, Shaw, Lilyanna, Billings Sen, 8:22.85.

3,200: 1, Rodacker, Lauren, Billings Sky, 13:37.21. 2, Voigt, Jennica, Billings Sky, 13:47.33.

100 hurdles: 1, Jones, Gracy, Billings Sen, 17.88. 2, Bushman, Annika, Joliet, 18.82. 3, Hanson, Gracelyn, Billings Sen, 19.70. 4, Jasper, Yulena, Billings Sky, 20.49. 5, Torno, Meryn, Billings Sky, 20.83.

300 hurdles: 1, Hanson, Gracelyn, Billings Sen, 55.14. 2, Bushman, Annika, Joliet, 59.54. 3, Jasper, Yulena, Billings Sky, 1:02.88. 4, Torno, Meryn, Billings Sky, 1:04.62. 5, Medicine Horse, Rose, Billings Sen, 1:35.75.

400 relay: 1, Joliet 57.98.

1,600 relay: 1, Billings Senior 5:03.17.

High jump: 1, Strachan, Makenzie, Billings Sky, 4-07. 1, Lowe, Virginia, Billings Sen, 4-07. 1, Pence, Nala, Billings Sky, 4-07.

Pole vault: 1, Cagle, Evija, Billings Sky, 7-06. 1, Benjamin, Crystal, Billings Sky, 7-06. 3, Felchle McConnell, Brooklyn, Billings Sky, 7-00. 4, Hagstrom, Grace, Billings Sen, 6-06. 4, Massey, Allison, Billings Sen, 6-06. 6, Mitchell, Gwen, Billings Sen, 6-00. 6, Snow, Addie, Billings Sen, 6-00.

Long jump: 1, Gershmel, Paige, Billings Sen, 13-06.50. 1, Warburton, Savana, Joliet, 13-06.50. 3, Jones, Gracy, Billings Sen, 13-06. 4, Bergum, Chevelle, Joliet, 13-00.50. 5, Ramirez, Elysiana, Billings Sen, 12-07. 5, Hawkins, Tacie, Billings Sen, 12-07.

Triple jump: 1, Spotted Bear, MG, Billings Sky, 31-07. 2, Warburton, Savana, Joliet, 29-00.50. 3, Gershmel, Paige, Billings Sen, 27-11.50. 4, Toineeta, Christianna, Billings Sen, 25-07. 5, McKay, Dymond, Joliet, 25-01. 6, Roginske, Maya, Joliet, 24-02.50.

Shot put: 1, Jaeger, Celia, Billings Sen, 30-06.50. 2, Karls, Trinity, Billings Sen, 27-11. 3, Jamieson, Torie, Billings Sen, 27-05. 4, Tucker, Kendal, Billings Sen, 26-08.50. 5, Brownson, Brooklyn, Billings Sen, 26-00. 6, Macy, Rachel, Billings Sen, 25-11. 6, Evans, Kaci, Billings Sen, 25-11.

Discus: 1, Jamieson, Torie, Billings Sen, 100-11. 2, Hill-McClusky, Zoe-Anna, Billings Sen, 89-02. 3, Evans, Kaci, Billings Sen, 86-08. 4, Maynard, Morgan, Billings Sen, 86-03. 5, Myrick, Hanne, Billings Sky, 86-02. 6, Tucker, Kendal, Billings Sen, 82-05.

Javelin: 1, Dwyer, Jaelyn, Billings Sen, 84-10. 2, Macy, Rachel, Billings Sen, 84-06. 3, Wright, Lauren, Billings Sen, 82-01. 4, McKay, Daisey, Billings Sen, 79-03. 5, Weil, Trinity, Billings Sen, 76-04. 6, Bradley, Maliyah, Joliet, 75-01.

Boys

100: 1, Bergen, Zachius, Billings Sen, 11.77. 2, Lucero, Dreyden, Billings Sen, 11.85. 3, Woods, Alex, Billings Sen, 12.00. 4, Ratcliff, Reagan, Billings Sen, 12.12. 5, Thompson, Kaleb, Billings Sen, 12.21. 6, Frost, Christian, Billings Sen, 12.22.

200: 1, Lucero, Dreyden, Billings Sen, 24.39. 2, Rosas, Jalen, Billings Sen, 25.37. 3, Goudy, Joshua, Billings Sen, 25.76. 4, Waldo, James, Billings Sky, 26.11. 5, Pederson, Ben, Billings Sen, 28.38. 6, Erickson, Cameron, Joliet, 28.83.

400: 1, Butler, Cashe, Joliet, 59.53. 2, LaMere, Ryan, Billings Sen, 1:01.03. 3, Hurt, Joey, Billings Sky, 1:03.96. 4, Tatsakron, Josiah, Billings Sen, 1:05.76. 5, Erickson, Cameron, Joliet, 1:07.38. 6, Wade, Owen, Billings Sen, 1:08.16.

800: 1, Williams, Bryce, Joliet, 2:20.58. 2, Trees, Zander, Billings Sen, 2:25.57. 3, McClenahan, Jeremiah, Billings Sen, 2:26.41. 4, Bradley, Atticus, Billings Sen, 2:35.08. 5, Watts, Colter, Billings Sky, 2:36.10. 6, Iverson, Jack, Billings Sky, 2:36.38.

1,600: 1, Williams, Bryce, Joliet, 5:00.92. 2, Laughery-Roberts, Jacob, Billings Sky, 5:06.88. 3, McClenahan, Jeremiah, Billings Sen, 5:13.63. 4, Trees, Zander, Billings Sen, 5:23.53. 5, Bradley, Atticus, Billings Sen, 5:25.43. 6, Spartz, Nikolas, Billings Sky, 5:36.86.

3,200: 1, Taylen, Boomer, Billings Sen, 11:05.50. 2, Hurt, Mikey, Billings Sky, 11:06.51. 3, Bradley, Atticus, Billings Sen, 11:55.50. 4, McClenahan, Jeremiah, Billings Sen, 12:31.12.

110 hurdles: 1, Goudy, Joshua, Billings Sen, 17.30. 2, Benner, Alex, Billings Sky, 20.27. 3, Felchle, Bridger, Billings Sky, 21.14.

300 hurdles: 1, Contreraz, Zach, Billings Sen, 48.99. 1, Benner, Alex, Billings Sky, 48.99. 3, Saliaris, Demetrios, Billings Sen, 56.98. 4, Nyquist, Espen, Billings Sen, 57.63.

400 relay: No times.

1,600 relay: 1, Joliet 3:57.87. 2, Billings Senior 4:00.51. 3, Billings Skyview 4:04.23. 4, Billings Senior 4:32.37.

High jump: 1, Goudy, Joshua, Billings Sen, 5-02. 1, Carlson, Benji, Billings Sen, 5-02. 1, Fultz, Kayden, Billings Sen, 5-02. 4, Batiste, Sean, Billings Sen, 5-00.

Pole vault: 1, Fazio, Ty, Billings Sky, 11-06. 2, Kennedy, Sean, Billings Sky, 11-00. 3, Latham, Alex, Billings Sen, 10-00. 3, Bushman, Dallin, Billings Sky, 10-00. 3, Woods, Alex, Billings Sen, 10-00. 6, O'Toole, Evan, Billings Sen, 9-00.

Long jump: 1, Hector, Joshua, Billings Sen, 18-00.50. 2, Mayhood, Kaden, Billings Sen, 17-09. 3, Poetzl, Samuel, Billings Sen, 16-08.75. 4, Bjaervall, Pontus, Billings Sky, 16-06.50. 5, Carlson, Benji, Billings Sen, 16-00. 6, Fazio, Ty, Billings Sky, 15-09.

Triple jump: 1, Dahinden, Blake, Billings Sky, 36-00.50. 2, Medicine Horse, Jeremiah, Billings Sen, 35-03. 3, Fultz, Kayden, Billings Sen, 35-00.50. 4, Batiste, Sean, Billings Sen, 34-10. 5, Butler, Cashe, Joliet, 32-00. 6, Headlee, Trestyn, Billings Sky, 31-08.50.

Shot put: 1, Morning, Antoine, Billings Sky, 39-10. 2, Simenson, Tyler, Billings Sen, 38-02.50. 3, Morton, Peyton, Billings Sen, 38-01. 4, Hickey, Cooper, Billings Sen, 37-05.50. 5, Baker, Leif, Billings Sen, 37-04. 6, Hanson, Eli, Billings Sen, 36-11.

Discus: 1, RunsAbove, Cactus, Billings Sen, 125-00. 2, Simenson, Tyler, Billings Sen, 118-11. 3, Baker, Leif, Billings Sen, 117-01. 4, Hanson, Eli, Billings Sen, 114-02. 5, Morton, Peyton, Billings Sen, 112-00. 6, Fair, Armand, Billings Sen, 102-06.

Javelin: 1, Harms, Peyton, Billings Sen, 129-10. 2, Jones, Simon, Billings Sky, 100-10. 3, Pyrewski, Caiden, Billings Sky, 100-06. 4, Koss, Ethan, Billings Sen, 99-11. 5, Bjaervall, Pontus, Billings Sky, 98-06. 6, Latham, Alex, Billings Sen, 96-10.

North/East Top 10

at Glasgow

(No team scores)

Girls

100: 1, Reuter, Brooke, Savage, 12.90. 2, Lutts, Ashlyn, Baker, 13.23. 3, O'Learry, Tamera, Havre, 13.35. 4, Westby, Blaire, Glasgow, 13.53.

200: 1, Reuter, Brooke, Savage, 26.47. 2, Olson, Jewel, Wolf Point, 27.33. 3, Afrank, Saraya, Baker, 28.00. 4, Kunze, Allison, Malta, 28.29.

400: 1, Olson, Jewel, Wolf Point, 59.60. 2, Field, Elizabeth, Westby-Greno, 1:00.77. 3, Neibauer, Hallie, Chinook, 1:01.44. 4, Waid, Loy, Havre, 1:02.17.

800: 1, Field, Elizabeth, Westby-Greno, 2:28.60. 2, Lekvold, Gracee, Scobey, 2:29.07. 3, Lutts, Ashlyn, Baker, 2:30.92. 4, Erickson, Teagan, Saco, 2:33.61.

1,600: 1, Kaul, Annie, Plentywood, 5:32.33. 2, Wasson, Kia, Whitewater, 5:36.97. 3, Gorder, Jazmin, Poplar, 5:41.14. 4, Trottier, Taya, Harlem, 5:44.36.

3,200: 1, McKean, Iris, Glasgow, 11:59.30. 2, Kaul, Annie, Plentywood, 12:02.67. 3, See, Emily, Glasgow, 12:13.42. 4, Stewart, Sayler, Westby-Greno, 12:38.04.

100 hurdles: 1, McColly, Kaitlyn, Hinsdale, 15.20. 2, Taylor, Teigan, Fairview, 16.97. 3, Gackle, Grace, Circle, 17.32. 4, Kaul, Annie, Plentywood, 17.52.

300 hurdles: 1, McColly, Kaitlyn, Hinsdale, 47.41. 2, Gackle, Grace, Circle, 48.18. 3, Taylor, Teigan, Fairview, 48.50. 4, Johnson, Kaitlyn, Harlem, 51.38.

400 relay: 1, Baker 52.14. 2, Havre 52.61. 3, Dawson County 53.73. 4, Glasgow 54.21.

1,600 relay: 1, Baker 4:26.53. 2, Dawson County 4:28.55. 3, Scobey 4:29.03. 4, Circle 4:34.25.

High jump: 1, Granbois, Abbey, Culbertson, J5-02. 2, Wangerin, Liv, Plentywood, J5-00. 3, Hauge, Makena, Culbertson, J4-10. 4, Erickson, Teagan, Saco, J4-10.

Pole vault: 1, Carney, Tiana, Dawson Count, J11-00. 2, McColly, Kaitlyn, Hinsdale, J10-06. 3, Taylor, Teigan, Fairview, J10-00. 4, Wahl, Madison, Dawson Count, J9-06.

Long jump: 1, McColly, Kaitlyn, Hinsdale, 16-07.50. 2, Erickson, Teagan, Saco, 16-06. 3, Hampton, Kennedy, Havre, 15-10. 4, Smith, Erica, Malta, 15-06.50.

Triple jump: 1, McColly, Kaitlyn, Hinsdale, 34-04.50. 2, Reuter, Brooke, Savage, 34-03.50. 3, Smith, Erica, Malta, 33-05. 4, Janeway, Peyton, Baker, 33-00.

Shot put: 1, Moline, Ryann, Circle, 37-09. 2, Gackle, Jadyn, Fairview, 37-00. 3,Cummings, Kelsee, Whitewater, 36-05.50. 4, Hamilton, Kinley, Chinook, 34-08.50.

Discus: 1, Gackle, Jadyn, Fairview, 133-03. 2, Moline, Ryann, Circle, 121-11. 3, Merritt, Ali, Sidney, 113-08. 4, Lefdahl, Skylie, Malta, 103-06.

Javelin: 1, Moline, Ryann, Circle, 116-10. 2, Erickson, Jaycee, Saco, 111-09. 3, Fawcett, Shayla, Plentywood, 106-03. 4, MacDonald, Katelyn, Wolf Point, 105-02.

Boys

100: 1, Idler, Loden, Hinsdale, 11.52. 2, Sinks, Parker, Sidney, 11.75. 3, Frisbie, Blaine, Richey-Lambe, 11.77. 4, Wieferich, Tate, Sidney, 11.82.

200: 1, Lotton, Nolan, Havre, 22.62. 2, Idler, Loden, Hinsdale, 23.39. 3, Fetter, Brenden, Chinook, 23.67. 4, Frisbie, Blaine, Richey-Lambe, 23.92.

400: 1, Lotton, Nolan, Havre, 50.89. 2, Lockie, Hayden, Circle, 52.76. 3, Lee, Jesse, Hinsdale, 52.94. 4, Wilson, Austin, Wolf Point, 53.74.

800: 1, Ackerman, Zander, Wolf Point, 1:59.43. 2, Lockie, Hayden, Circle, 1:59.82. 3, LeRoy, Kaston, Sidney, 2:09.01. 4, Bailey, Hunter, Baker, 2:09.09.

1,600: 1, Smith, Samuel, Richey-Lambe, 4:45.27. 2, Young, Dylan, Havre, 4:47.86. 3, Blount, Ethan, Wolf Point, 4:54.08. 4, Summers, Peyton, Wolf Point, 4:54.47.

3,200: 1, Smith, Samuel, Richey-Lambe, 9:47.74. 2, Summers, Peyton, Wolf Point, 10:43.08. 3, SpottedWolf, Kholby, Wolf Point, 10:46.49. 4, Zabrocki, Carl, Glasgow, 10:47.49.

110 hurdles: 1, Senner, Caleb, Richey-Lambe, 16.50. 2, Hansen, Tatum, Glasgow, 17.18. 3, Egan, Camron, Dawson Count, 17.37. 4, Johnson, Trey, Hinsdale, 17.38.

300 hurdles: 1, Buckley, Parker, Dawson Count, 42.50. 2, Senner, Caleb, Richey-Lambe, 42.84. 3, Harrington, Cody, Dawson Count, 43.10. 4, Chandler, Hudson, Plentywood, 43.44.

400 relay: 1, Sidney 44.99. 2, Chinook 45.91. 3, Richey-Lambert 46.31. 4, Dawson County 46.37.

1,600 relay: 1, Wolf Point 3:41.55. 2, Sidney 3:42.37. 3, Dawson County 3:45.45. 4, Scobey 3:46.62.

High jump: 1, Neideregger, Toby, Chinook, J6-00. 2, Lee, Jesse, Hinsdale, J5-10. 3, Sinks, Parker, Sidney, J5-10. 4, Overby, Nate, Plentywood, J5-08.

Pole vault: 1, Bailey, Stephen, Glasgow, J12-06. 2, Storlie, Cole, Dawson Count, J11-06. 3, Graves, Aden, Sidney, J11-06. 4, Tryan, Ted, Glasgow, J11-06.

Long jump: 1, Idler, Loden, Hinsdale, 19-10. 2, Nagle, Colton, Dawson Count, 19-06. 3, Brusven, Cameron, Plentywood, 19-03. 4, Entz, Jerome, Sidney, 18-11.

Triple jump: 1, Basta, Riley, Dawson Count, J40-08. 2, Steen, Donnie, Baker, J40-08. 3, Brusven, Cameron, Plentywood, J39-07. 4, Nesbit, Javonne, Froid-Medici, J39-02.50.

Shot put: 1, Waters, Riley, Sidney, 46-10. 2, Salsbery, Cash, Malta, 46-06.75. 3, Gackle, Caleb, Circle, 44-07.75. 4, Simonson, Beau, Whitewater, 43-07.50.

Discus: 1, Salsbery, Cash, Malta, 141-00. 2, Jackson, Riley, Sidney, 140-10. 3, Sharbono, Hunter, Fairview, 135-00. 4, Hardy, Paul, Fairview, 134-09.

Javelin: 1, Entz, Jerome, Sidney, 154-05. 2, Williamson, Rex, Malta, 148-04. 3, Pribbernow, Tyler, Poplar, 141-10. 4, McPherson, Sloan, Savage, 140-01.

Load comments